Licensed to TISS UCDSB                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2019 05:58 PM
                    18th Annual Pirates Relays - 4/18/2019                     
                        Invitational Track & Field Meet                        
                    Proctor and Gamble Track Complex, TISS                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 2'6" height Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Lilly               Carleton Pl.           13.50      13.35   2  10   
  2 Fuchs, Bailey                La Salle SS                       13.75   2   8   
  3 McParland, Paige             Sydenham                          14.28   2   6   
  4 McCreary, Fiona              Rideau                            14.33   2   4   
  5 McNeely, Hailey              Sydenham                          15.31   1   2   
  6 Shillington, Abby            Sydenham                          15.79   1   1   
  7 Last, Theran                 T.I.S.S                           16.14   2 
  8 Banks, Cassidy               Carleton Pl.           15.50      16.64   1 
  9 Scott, Leilani               Kingston                          16.82   1 
 10 Marshall, Sam                T.I.S.S                           16.84   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carleton Place  'A'                                            53.03   10   
  2 La Salle SS - Kingston  'A'                                    57.75    8   
  3 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingst  'A'                            58.95    6   
  4 Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                             59.33    4   
  5 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                          1:01.20    2   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Junior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Salle SS - Kingston  'A'                                  4:48.74   10   
  2 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingst  'A'                          5:08.72    8   
  3 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingst  'B'                         x5:20.53  
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Sarah              Ca:St Mary's                      1.45m   10   
  2 Reynolds, Tegan              La Salle SS                       1.40m    8   
  3 Landry, Abby                 La Salle SS                       1.30m    6   
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoneham, Bailey             Carleton Pl.                      2.50m   10   
  2 Last, Theran                 T.I.S.S                           2.20m    8   
  3 McDonald, Sarah              Ca:St Mary's                      2.05m    6   
  4 Southin, Sophie              T.I.S.S                           1.90m    4   
  5 Marshall, Sam                T.I.S.S                           1.70m    2   
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lilly               Carleton Pl.                      4.68m   10   
  2 Terpstra, Marissa            Holy Cross -                      4.47m    8   
  3 Pinch, Dara                  Regiopolis-N                      4.46m    6   
  4 Sernetz, Leandra             Brockville                        4.04m    4   
  5 Kenney, Grace                Rideau                           J4.04m    2   
  6 Southin, Sophie              T.I.S.S                          J4.04m    1   
  7 Egidio Cluett, Yasmine       Regiopolis-N                      3.58m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pratt-Vallier, Ella          La Salle SS                      10.10m   10   
  2 Terpstra, Marissa            Holy Cross -                      9.48m    8   
  3 Egidio Cluett, Yasmine       Regiopolis-N                      9.03m    6   
  4 Kenney, Grace                Rideau                            8.93m    4   
  5 Pinch, Dara                  Regiopolis-N                      8.92m    2   
  6 Scott, Leilani               Kingston                          8.32m    1   
  7 McNeely, Hailey              Sydenham                          8.16m  
  8 Donaldson, Ali               Rideau                            7.93m  
  9 Hawkins, Bryanna             Regiopolis-N                      7.88m  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turcotte, Chelsea            Regiopolis-N                      9.28m   10   
  2 Salter, Morgan               La Salle SS                       8.63m    8   
  3 Van Humbeack, Mackie         Regiopolis-N                      8.36m    6   
  4 Trtik, Nikyla                Almonte                           6.87m    4   
  5 Vallier, Kayleigh            Almonte                           5.74m    2   
  6 Hanley, Clare                Ernestown -                       4.54m    1   
 -- Donnelly, Aaliyah            Regiopolis-N                         ND  
 -- Raymo, Kieran                Kingston                             ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1 kg. Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trtik, Nikyla                Almonte                          20.50m   10   
  2 Turcotte, Chelsea            Regiopolis-N                     20.24m    8   
  3 Van Humbeack, Mackie         Regiopolis-N                     19.99m    6   
  4 Lyons, Abby                  Rideau                           14.15m    4   
  5 Karras, Margo                Rideau                           12.40m    2   
  6 Hanley, Clare                Ernestown -                      10.14m    1   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 gm. Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salter, Morgan               La Salle SS                      27.29m   10   
  2 Raymo, Kieran                Kingston                         24.88m    8   
  3 Turcotte, Chelsea            Regiopolis-N                     17.98m    6   
  4 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Carleton Pl.                     14.78m    4   
  5 Lyons, Abby                  Rideau                           13.27m    2   
  6 Scott, Leilani               Kingston                         12.81m    1   
  7 Karras, Margo                Rideau                            9.14m  
  8 Hanley, Clare                Ernestown -                       7.83m  
 -- Phin, Jersey                 Sydenham                             ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2'6" height Senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Regan              T.I.S.S                           17.16   1  10   
  2 Goss, Chloe                  Regiopolis-N                      17.47   2   8   
  3 Stonness, Hannah             Kingston                          17.62   2   6   
  4 Vanspriel, Marieka           Ca:St Mary's                      17.73   1   4   
  5 Hill, Emma                   Almonte                           18.36   2   2   
  6 Jones, Abby                  T.I.S.S                           18.66   1   1   
  7 Oconnor, Meredith            T.I.S.S                           19.24   1 
  8 Young, Falan                 Almonte                           20.12   1 
  9 Garvi, Rita                  T.I.S.S                          x26.10   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                                     53.45   2  10   
  2 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                         53.52   1   8   
  3 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingst  'A'                            55.81   2   6   
  4 Ernestown - Odessa  'A'                                        56.20   2   4   
     1) Gillan, Sarah                   2) Dundon, Meghan                 
     3) Acorn, Justice                  4) Knetsch, Morgyn                
  5 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                            57.58   1   2   
  6 Thousand Is. S.S.  'B'                                      x1:01.57   2 
  7 Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                           1:02.07   2   1   
  8 Kingston C.V.I.  'A'                                         1:06.56   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Senior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                       4:35.82   10   
  2 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                                   4:55.96    8   
  3 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingst  'A'                          5:09.06    6   
  4 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                          5:27.11    4   
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Abby                  T.I.S.S                           1.45m   10   
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dundon, Meghan               Ernestown -                       5.20m   10   
  2 Arsenault, Alle              Holy Cross -                      4.60m    8   
  3 Stonness, Hannah             Kingston                          4.46m    6   
  4 Ionson, Sky                  Ca:St Mary's                      4.31m    4   
  5 Hale, Jessie                 Holy Cross -                      4.20m    2   
  6 Jeffries, Taylor             La Salle SS                       3.51m    1   
  7 Leighton, Ashley             Rideau                            3.48m  
  8 Mori, Urara                  Ca:St Mary's                      2.98m  
 -- M, Debra                     Regiopolis-N                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Abby                  T.I.S.S                           9.60m   10   
  2 Arsenault, Alle              Holy Cross -                      9.23m    8   
  3 Hale, Jessie                 Holy Cross -                      9.18m    6   
  4 Jeffries, Taylor             La Salle SS                       7.57m    4   
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Destiny               Regiopolis-N                      8.91m   10   
  2 Steacy, Payton               Rideau                            8.25m    8   
  3 Killeen, Abby                Almonte                           7.88m    6   
  4 Munro, Olivia                Almonte                           7.81m    4   
  5 Callery, Emily               Carleton Pl.                      7.75m    2   
  6 Leighton, Ashley             Rideau                            7.21m    1   
  7 Hummel, Hannah               Brockville                        6.52m  
  8 Brown, Milly                 Rideau                            6.31m  
  9 Milligan, Grace              Almonte                           6.09m  
 10 Snider, Jillian              Rideau                           x5.59m  
 -- Kennedy, Darian              Carleton Pl.                         ND  
 -- Fraser, Jadyn                Unattached                           ND  
 -- Arbuckle, Jenna              Perth                                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1 kg. Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Destiny               Regiopolis-N                     24.87m   10   
  2 Callery, Emily               Carleton Pl.                     24.68m    8   
  3 Killeen, Abby                Almonte                          22.18m    6   
  4 Munro, Olivia                Almonte                          21.08m    4   
  5 Hummel, Hannah               Brockville                       20.97m    2   
  6 Puskas, Addi                 Ca:St Mary's                     20.47m    1   
  7 Garlough, Jenna              Ca:St Mary's                     19.48m  
  8 Snider, Jillian              Rideau                           15.93m  
  9 Ryan, Delaney                Sydenham                         15.85m  
 10 Milligan, Grace              Almonte                          13.66m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 gm. Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callery, Emily               Carleton Pl.                     23.76m   10   
  2 McCewan, Olivia              Lasalle                          22.09m    8   
  3 Puskas, Addi                 Ca:St Mary's                     20.18m    6   
  4 Dumond, Makinley             Ca:St Mary's                     19.43m    4   
  5 Killeen, Abby                Almonte                          19.23m    2   
  6 Ryan, Delaney                Sydenham                         15.24m    1   
  7 Milligan, Grace              Almonte                          14.38m  
  8 Hickey, Kaylee               Rideau                           14.01m  
  9 Brown, Milly                 Rideau                           10.10m  
 -- Cotnam, Cailey               Sydenham                             ND  
 -- Warner, Isla                 Almonte                              ND  
 -- Kennedy, Darian              Carleton Pl.                         ND  
 -- Fraser, Jadyn                Unattached                           ND  
 -- Leighton, Ashley             Rideau                               ND  
 -- Renaud, Brittany             Ca:St Mary's                         ND  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 2'6' height Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Jessie              Almonte                           13.78   2  10   
  2 Vandewal, Siyerra            Sydenham                          13.82   2   8   
  3 Bondi, Tegan                 T.I.S.S                           14.62   1   6   
  4 Vandewal, Olivya             Sydenham                          15.67   1   4   
  5 Knudson, Rose                T.I.S.S                           17.67   2   2   
  6 Jardine, Ava                 Brockville                        20.32   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                         58.88   10   
  2 Thousand Is. S.S.  'B'                                      x1:03.74  
  3 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                          1:04.14    8   
  4 Ca:St Mary's High School  'A'                                1:05.57    6   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Midget
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                       5:05.68   10   
  2 Sydenham  'A'                                                5:06.35    8   
  3 Sydenham  'C'                                               x5:12.29  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandewal, Olivya             Sydenham                          1.40m   10   
  2 Vandewal, Siyerra            Sydenham                         J1.40m    8   
  3 Bondi, Tegan                 T.I.S.S                           1.35m    5   
  3 Payne, Kiley                 T.I.S.S                           1.35m    5   
  5 Gavin, Makayla               T.I.S.S                           1.15m    2   
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamb, Brynlyn                Ca:St Mary's                      3.96m   10   
  2 Nikitopoulos, Sophia         Holy Cross -                      3.83m    8   
  3 Jardine, Ava                 Brockville                        3.60m    6   
  4 Wolsey, Hailey               Ca:St Mary's                      3.43m    4   
  5 Currie, Kristin              Almonte                           3.39m    2   
  6 Rice, Milan                  Regiopolis-N                      3.35m    1   
  7 Molson, Avril                T.I.S.S                           2.44m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamb, Brynlyn                Ca:St Mary's                      8.43m   10   
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanois, Hannah               Ca:St Mary's                      8.80m   10   
  2 Howe, Cassy                  Ca:St Mary's                      8.63m    8   
  3 Dumond, Darcy                Ca:St Mary's                      8.22m    6   
  4 Holt, Nova                   Almonte                           8.20m    4   
  5 Greene-Wellman, Kayli        Almonte                           7.73m    2   
  6 Spicer, Emma                 T.I.S.S                           7.64m    1   
  7 Kelly, Emma                  T.I.S.S                           7.30m  
  8 Payne, Kiley                 T.I.S.S                           6.74m  
  9 Wolsey, Hailey               Ca:St Mary's                     x5.92m  
 -- Tryon, Chelsea               Perth                                ND  
 -- Nikitopoulos, Sophia         Holy Cross -                         ND  
 -- Cote, Lexi                   Perth                               XND  
 -- Molson, Avril                T.I.S.S                              ND  
 -- McInerney, Amber             Perth                                ND  
 -- Hermer, Emma                 Perth                                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1 kg. Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanois, Hannah               Ca:St Mary's                     19.90m   10   
  2 Holt, Nova                   Almonte                          19.42m    8   
  3 Howe, Cassy                  Ca:St Mary's                     17.29m    6   
  4 Kelly, Emma                  T.I.S.S                          15.30m    4   
  5 Nikitopoulos, Sophia         Holy Cross -                     15.04m    2   
  6 Greene-Wellman, Kayli        Almonte                          12.12m    1   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 gm. Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandewal, Olivya             Sydenham                         23.67m   10   
  2 Holt, Nova                   Almonte                          22.77m    8   
  3 Vandewal, Siyerra            Sydenham                         22.02m    6   
  4 Bryce, Darian                T.I.S.S                          18.36m    4   
  5 Drew, Paige                  Sydenham                         18.29m    2   
  6 Greene-Wellman, Kayli        Almonte                          16.33m    1   
  7 Lanois, Hannah               Ca:St Mary's                     16.04m  
  8 Howe, Cassy                  Ca:St Mary's                     15.67m  
  9 Wolsey, Hailey               Ca:St Mary's                     13.00m  
 10 Kelly, Emma                  T.I.S.S                           8.75m  
 -- Johnson, Kaitlyn             Carleton Pl.                         ND  
 -- Miller, Magnolia             Sydenham                             ND  
 -- Lamb, Brynlyn                Ca:St Mary's                         ND  
 -- Cote, Lexi                   Perth                                ND  
 -- Spicer, Emma                 T.I.S.S                              ND  
 -- Tryon, Chelsea               Perth                                ND  
 -- Thompson, Abby               Perth                                ND  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                       4:23.75   10   
  2 Holy Cross S.S.  'A'                                         4:31.74    8   
  3 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingst  'A'                          4:39.18    6   
  4 Carleton Place  'A'                                          4:42.56    4   
  5 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                          4:50.93    2   
  6 Sydenham  'A'                                                5:04.66    1   
  7 Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                           5:17.66  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stowe, Caitlyn               Almonte                         8:04.58   10   
  2 Reynolds, Bryn               La Salle SS                     8:06.57    8   
  3 Norman, Pippa                Almonte                         8:13.96    6   
  4 Matthias, Brigette           Holy Cross -                    9:01.97    4   
  5 Hill, Grace                  Almonte                         9:08.28    2   
  6 Rojas, Daniela               Regiopolis-N                    9:44.47    1   
  7 Hillis, Rebecca              Sydenham                       10:41.10  
  8 Smith, Olivia                Rideau                         11:15.73  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 2'9" height Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dolliver, Kyle               Carleton Pl.           16.00      15.34   2  10   
  2 Gagliano, Tyler              T.I.S.S                           16.64   2   8   
  3 Blanchard, Dakota            T.I.S.S                           17.13   1   6   
  4 Sigurdson, Ben               Sydenham                          17.52   1   4   
  5 Westwater, Grady             Sydenham                          20.55   2   2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                         48.40   10   
  2 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                            50.71    8   
  3 La Salle SS - Kingston  'A'                                    52.87    6   
  4 Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                             54.65    4   
  5 La Salle SS - Kingston  'B'                                 x1:01.06  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Junior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                       4:09.50   10   
  2 Sydenham  'A'                                                4:20.55    8   
  3 La Salle SS - Kingston  'A'                                  4:29.59    6   
  4 Sydenham  'B'                                               x4:52.69  
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Skylar               Kingston                          1.65m   10   
  2 Wood, Morgen                 Sydenham                         J1.65m    8   
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weedmark, Hayden             T.I.S.S                           2.80m   10   
  2 Pretty, Maverick             Carleton Pl.                     J2.80m    8   
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Rhys                T.I.S.S                           5.37m   10   
  2 Champagne, Lucas             Ca:St Mary's                      4.76m    8   
  3 Mallen, Ryan                 Holy Cross -                      4.66m    6   
  4 Pederson, Cody               Sydenham                          4.56m    4   
  5 Sigurdson, Ben               Sydenham                          4.46m    2   
  6 Datta, Tridib                Kingston                          4.03m    1   
 -- Gargaro, Joe                 Holy Cross -                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallen, Ryan                 Holy Cross -                      9.94m   10   
 
Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Spencer               Carleton Pl.                     14.59m   10   
  2 Osbourne, Zac                Sydenham                         13.64m    8   
  3 Banks, Rylan                 Rideau                           11.53m    6   
  4 Hoogwerf, Kyle               Ca:St Mary's                     11.23m    4   
  5 Snider, Ben                  Sydenham                         11.05m    2   
  6 Martin, Neil                 Almonte                          10.97m    1   
  7 Kizell, Will                 Brockville                       10.84m  
  8 Alton, Quintin               Sydenham                         10.65m  
  9 Doncaster, William           Brockville                        9.73m  
 10 Grenier, Caleb               Sydenham                         x9.10m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1 kg. Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Spencer               Carleton Pl.                     43.25m   10   
  2 Osbourne, Zac                Sydenham                         40.75m    8   
  3 Kizell, Will                 Brockville                       35.77m    6   
  4 Snider, Ben                  Sydenham                         34.52m    4   
  5 Alton, Quintin               Sydenham                         34.33m    2   
  6 Banks, Rylan                 Rideau                           32.69m    1   
  7 Mallen, Ryan                 Holy Cross -                     31.96m  
  8 Doncaster, William           Brockville                       26.65m  
  9 Houston, Daniel              Ca:St Mary's                     20.83m  
 10 Grenier, Caleb               Sydenham                        x20.31m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 gm. Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joynt, Barret                Sydenham                         43.00m   10   
  2 Snider, Ben                  Sydenham                         34.94m    8   
  3 Hoogwerf, Kyle               Ca:St Mary's                     29.03m    6   
  4 Scott, Brady                 Rideau                           28.68m    4   
  5 Givogue, Ryan                T.I.S.S                          27.95m    2   
  6 Lake, Keegan                 T.I.S.S                          26.60m    1   
  7 Mouncey, Carter              Sydenham                         25.88m  
  8 Kizell, Will                 Brockville                       22.58m  
  9 Houston, Daniel              Ca:St Mary's                     21.56m  
 -- Deugo, Parker                Almonte                              ND  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3'0" height Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Edwin                T.I.S.S                           16.69   10   
  2 Beaver, Liam                 Sydenham                          17.14    8   
  3 Bara, Nathan                 Carleton Pl.                      17.23    6   
  4 Robinson, Jack               Almonte                           17.31    4   
  5 Chartrand, Andrew            T.I.S.S                           17.91    2   
  6 O'Meara, Owen                Sydenham                          21.44    1   
  7 Bruce, Owen                  Kingston                          22.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                                     45.07   10   
  2 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                         47.32    8   
  3 Carleton Place  'A'                                            47.49    6   
  4 Carleton Place  'B'                                           x50.11  
  5 Ca:St Mary's High School  'A'                                  50.35    4   
  6 Holy Cross - Kingston  'B'                                    x50.53  
  7 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                            51.58    2   
  8 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingst  'A'                            55.69    1   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Senior
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                                   3:42.11   1 
  2 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                       3:43.94   1 
  3 Holy Cross - Kingston  'B'                                  x4:09.17   2 
  4 Carleton Place  'A'                                          4:13.99   1 
  5 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingst  'A'                          4:16.36   2 
  6 Holy Cross - Kingston  'C'                                  x4:24.76   1 
  7 Sydenham  'A'                                                4:27.21   1 
  8 Thousand Is. S.S.  'B'                                      x4:30.17   2 
  9 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                          4:58.65   2 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olak, Benayo                 T.I.S.S                           1.95m   10   
 
Boys Pole Vault Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knapp, Wyatt                 T.I.S.S                           3.90m   10   
  2 Chartrand, Andrew            T.I.S.S                           3.40m    8   
  3 Ford, Wes                    Almonte                           3.10m    6   
  4 Perks, Owen                  Carleton Pl.                      2.95m    4   
  5 Lowe, Cam                    T.I.S.S                           2.80m    2   
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul, Cerwyn                 Kingston                          5.94m   10   
  2 Robinson, Jack               Almonte                           5.72m    8   
  3 Burgess, Aaron               Almonte                           5.54m    6   
  4 Engen, Rowan                 Kingston                          5.14m    4   
  5 Fellows, Dustin              Holy Cross -                      5.06m    2   
  6 Foster, Aiden                Sydenham                          4.90m    1   
  7 Jin, Anthony                 Ca:St Mary's                      4.66m  
 -- Young, Nathan                Holy Cross -                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olak, Benayo                 T.I.S.S                          13.58m   10   
  2 Paul, Cerwyn                 Kingston                         11.68m    8   
  3 Varacalli, Nick              T.I.S.S                          10.74m    6   
  4 Bruce, Owen                  Kingston                         10.13m    4   
 
Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodhall, Lucas              T.I.S.S                          17.26m   10   
  2 Vreugdenhil, Frank           Quinte Chris          15.35m     15.88m    8   
  3 Elliott, Jared               Ca:St Mary's                     12.37m    6   
  4 Giles, Mike                  Almonte                          11.48m    4   
  5 Clarke, Benett               Carleton Pl.                     10.76m    2   
  6 Campbell, Hugh               Carleton Pl.                     10.08m    1   
  7 Reid, Tyler                  Ca:St Mary's                      8.96m  
  8 Prosser, Gavin               Ca:St Mary's                      7.92m  
  9 Troyer, Jordan               Sydenham                          7.87m  
 10 Freitas, Anthony             Regiopolis-N                      7.81m  
 11 Becker, William              Kingston                          7.67m  
 12 Wren, Dylan                  T.I.S.S                           6.88m  
 -- Marr, Lucas                  Perth                                ND  
 -- Leroy, Silus                 Almonte                              ND  
 -- Blanchard, Jaydon            Unattached                           ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.6 kg. Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodhall, Lucas              T.I.S.S                          47.87m   10   
  2 Vreugdenhil, Frank           Quinte Chris          46.69m     42.67m    8   
  3 Clarke, Benett               Carleton Pl.                     32.15m    6   
  4 Gingras, Dawson              Carleton Pl.                     27.38m    4   
  5 Martin, Jimmy                T.I.S.S                          26.47m    2   
  6 Houston, Wade                Almonte                          25.60m    1   
  7 Prosser, Gavin               Ca:St Mary's                     24.83m  
  8 Giles, Mike                  Almonte                          24.04m  
  9 Cooper, Keegan               Regiopolis-N                     19.20m  
 10 Streit, Kris                 Ca:St Mary's                     18.77m  
 10 Troyer, Jordan               Sydenham                         18.77m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 800 gm. Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piazzi, Jeremy               La Salle SS                      54.05m   10   
  2 Elliott, Jared               Ca:St Mary's                     48.53m    8   
  3 Whitehead, Ray               Sydenham                         40.32m    6   
  4 Currie, Tiernan              Carleton Pl.                     37.24m    4   
  5 Freitas, Anthony             Regiopolis-N                     28.20m    2   
  6 Dixon, Oxford                Rideau                           27.58m    1   
  7 Sagriff, Ben                 Regiopolis-N                     27.06m  
  8 McEwen, Carter               Ca:St Mary's                     25.67m  
  9 Prosser, Gavin               Ca:St Mary's                     25.13m  
 10 Edgley, Christian            Ca:St Mary's                    x22.79m  
 11 Coulter, Aidan               Rideau                            9.32m  
 -- Grist, Ian                   Perth                                ND  
 -- Bailey, Ethan                St.Mary(Brockvil                     ND  
 -- Blanchard, Jaydon            Unattached                           ND  
 -- Camelon, Zack                Carleton Pl.                         ND  
 -- Cooper, Keegan               Regiopolis-N                       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 2'9" height Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilpin, Bryson               Sydenham                          15.89   2  10   
  2 Robinson, Sam                Almonte                           16.39   2   8   
  3 McNeely, Kieran              Sydenham                          16.98   1   6   
  4 Kean, Nick                   Carleton Pl.           17.50      17.43   1   4   
  5 Haller, Frankie              Ca:St Mary's                      18.09   2   2   
  6 McCallum, Ethan              Sydenham                          18.56   1   1   
  7 Mahoney, Conrad              Carleton Pl.           17.50      18.85   1 
  8 Whalen, Braden               T.I.S.S                           21.69   2 
  9 Donnelly, Reagan             Rideau                            22.53   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                         50.64   10   
  2 Carleton Place  'A'                                            52.34    8   
  3 Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                             56.30    6   
  4 Thousand Is. S.S.  'B'                                        x56.92  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Midget
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                       4:26.70   10   
  2 Sydenham  'A'                                                4:26.99    8   
  3 Carleton Place  'A'                                          4:36.94    6   
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dhanoi, Shan                 T.I.S.S                           1.60m   10   
  2 McNeely, Mitchell            Carleton Pl.                      1.55m    8   
  3 Robinson, Sam                Almonte                           1.50m    6   
  4 Gamble, Finn                 Carleton Pl.                      1.40m    4   
  5 Carroll, Evan                Rideau                            1.35m    2   
 -- Spicer, Ben                  T.I.S.S                              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Callum                Carleton Pl.                      1.70m   10   
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munro, Evan                  Ange-Gabriel           5.30m      5.50m   10   
  2 Carter, Dylan                Kingston                          5.37m    8   
  3 Gilpin, Bryson               Sydenham                          5.13m    6   
  4 Mboma, Nathan                Ange-Gabriel           5.30m      4.90m    3   
  4 Woller, Ethan                Ca:St Mary's                      4.90m    3   
  6 Richardson, Owen             Sydenham                          4.77m    1   
 -- Finucane, Brennan            Sydenham                             ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finucane, Brennan            Sydenham                         11.30m   10   
  2 Munro, Evan                  Ange-Gabriel          10.00m     10.69m    8   
  3 Robinson, Sam                Almonte                          10.63m    6   
  4 Gilpin, Bryson               Sydenham                         10.61m    4   
  5 McNeely, Kieran              Sydenham                         10.59m    2   
  6 Richardson, Owen             Sydenham                         10.51m    1   
  7 Woller, Ethan                Ca:St Mary's                     10.37m  
  8 Mboma, Nathan                Ange-Gabriel          11.00m      9.93m  
  9 McMullen, Braedan            Brockville                        9.33m  
 10 Donnelly, Reagan             Rideau                            8.27m  
 11 Powney, Thomas               Rideau                            7.02m  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cordingley, Evan             Brockville                       13.25m   10   
  2 Wheeler, Gavin               Carleton Pl.                     10.92m    8   
  3 Nield, Cameron               Carleton Pl.                     10.85m    6   
  4 Ricketts, Angus              Kingston                          8.47m    4   
  5 Morton, Wylie                T.I.S.S                           6.62m    2   
 -- Dylan, Wren                  T.I.S.S                              ND  
 -- Dyck, Ben                    Almonte                              ND  
 -- Houston, Wade                Almonte                              ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.6 kg. Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Gavin               Carleton Pl.                     33.59m   10   
  2 McMullen, Braedan            Brockville                       24.80m    8   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 gm. Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woller, Ethan                Ca:St Mary's                     35.45m   10   
  2 White, Matt                  T.I.S.S                          29.90m    8   
  3 Morton, Wylie                T.I.S.S                          19.73m    6   
  4 Powney, Thomas               Rideau                           18.92m    4   
 -- Simpson, Liam                Rideau                               ND  
 -- Dylan, Wren                  T.I.S.S                              ND  
 -- Lecompte, Vincent            Rideau                               ND  
 -- Gleason, Breck               T.I.S.S                              ND  
 -- Wheeler, Gavin               Carleton Pl.                         ND  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, David                  T.I.S.S                         6:53.12   10   
  2 Pickard, David               Sydenham                        6:57.92    8   
  3 Bilton, Ryan                 Rideau                          7:34.40    6   
  4 Gibson, Tanner               T.I.S.S                         7:49.27    4   
  5 Gonidas, Troy                T.I.S.S                         7:54.11    2   
  6 Ferguson, Ian                La Salle SS                     7:55.76    1   
  7 Lovelace, Ziibi              Sydenham                        7:56.45  
  8 Alexander, Conrad            Almonte                         9:52.29  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross S.S.  'A'                                         3:33.69   10   
  2 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                       3:39.83    8   
  3 Carleton Place  'A'                                          4:04.79    6   
  4 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingst  'A'                          4:06.59    4   
  5 Sydenham H.S.  'A'                                           4:16.85    2   
  6 Sydenham  'A'                                                4:22.38    1   
  7 Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                           4:24.44  
  8 Sydenham  'C'                                               x4:26.05  
  9 Sydenham  'B'                                               x4:27.04  
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Junior 4x200 Junior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Cross S.S.  'A'                                         1:47.47   2  10   
  2 Carleton Place  'A'                                          1:52.71   1   8   
  3 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                          1:53.33   1   6   
  4 Sydenham H.S.  'B'                                          x1:54.22   2 
  5 Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                           1:56.96   2   4   
  6 Kingston C.V.I.  'B'                                        x1:59.86   2 
  7 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                       2:01.07   1   2   
  8 Ernestown S.S.  'A'                                          2:01.39   2   1   
  9 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingst  'A'                          2:01.60   2 
 10 Kingston C.V.I.  'A'                                         2:03.83   1 
 11 Sydenham H.S.  'A'                                           2:03.98   1 
 12 Lasalle S.S.  'A'                                            2:08.98   1 
 
Mixed 4x800 Meter Relay Junior 4x800 Junior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                      10:46.08   10   
  2 Kingston C.V.I.  'A'                                        11:42.24    8   
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Senior 4x200 Senior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                       1:44.08   1  10   
  2 Ernestown S.S.  'A'                                          1:48.46   1   8   
  3 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                          1:51.64   1   6   
  4 Holy Cross S.S.  'A'                                         1:52.75   2   4   
  5 Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingst  'A'                          1:55.58   2   2   
  6 Sydenham H.S.  'A'                                           1:59.11   2   1   
  7 Almonte D.H.S.  'B'                                         x2:02.88   2 
  8 Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                           2:11.77   1 
 -- Carleton Place  'A'                                               DQ   1 
 
Mixed 4x800 Meter Relay Senior 4x800 Senior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                      10:33.76   10   
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Midget 4x200 Midget
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                       1:52.99   10   
  2 Sydenham H.S.  'A'                                           1:55.63    8   
  3 Sydenham H.S.  'B'                                          x1:56.88  
  4 Brockville C.I.  'A'                                         2:00.86    6   
  5 Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                           2:07.43    4   
 
Mixed 4x800 Meter Relay Midget 4x800 Midget
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                      11:27.42   10   
 
Mixed Distance Medley Co-ed Open Open
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thousand Is. S.S.  'A'                                      12:14.77   2  10   
  2 Thousand Is. S.S.  'B'                                     x13:40.92   1 
  3 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                                  13:54.88   2   7   
  3 Sydenham H.S.  'A'                                          13:54.88   1   7   
  5 Thousand Is. S.S.  'C'                                     x14:09.92   2 
  6 Carleton Place  'A'                                         14:16.01   1   4   
  7 Almonte D.H.S.  'A'                                         14:21.01   1   2   
  8 Sydenham H.S.  'B'                                         x14:23.09   1 
  9 Lasalle S.S.  'A'                                           14:23.47   1   1   
 10 Rideau D.H.S.  'A'                                          14:25.98   1 
 11 Kingston C.V.I.  'A'                                        15:23.19   1 
 12 Brockville C.I.  'A'                                        15:30.91   2 
 13 Sydenham H.S.  'C'                                         x15:51.84   2 
 14 Almonte D.H.S.  'B'                                        x16:40.99   1 
 
               Women - Junior - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Salle SS - Kingston      68        2) Regiopolis-Notre Dame - K  64   
    3) Carleton Place              44        4) Rideau D.H.S.              22   
    5) Almonte D.H.S.              18        6) Holy Cross - Kingston      16   
    6) Ca:St Mary's High School    16        8) Thousand Is. S.S.          15   
    9) Kingston C.V.I.             10       10) Sydenham                    9   
   11) Brockville C.I.              4       12) Ernestown - Odessa          2   
 
                Women - Senior - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Is. S.S.           49        2) Holy Cross - Kingston      42   
    3) Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Ki  40        4) Almonte D.H.S.             30   
    5) Carleton Place              20        6) Ca:St Mary's High School   19   
    7) Ernestown - Odessa          14        8) Kingston C.V.I.            12   
    9) Rideau D.H.S.               10       10) Lasalle S.S.                8   
   11) La Salle SS - Kingston       5       12) Brockville C.I.             2   
   13) Sydenham                     1                                           
 
                Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ca:St Mary's High School    70        2) Sydenham                   54   
    3) Thousand Is. S.S.           49        4) Almonte D.H.S.             44   
    5) Holy Cross - Kingston       10        6) Brockville C.I.             7   
    7) Sydenham H.S.                2        8) Regiopolis-Notre Dame - K   1   
 
                Women - Open - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Almonte D.H.S.              20        2) Thousand Is. S.S.          10   
    3) Holy Cross S.S.              8        3) La Salle SS - Kingston      8   
    5) Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Ki   7        6) Carleton Place              4   
    6) Holy Cross - Kingston        4        8) Sydenham                    1   
 
                Men - Junior - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sydenham                    70        2) Thousand Is. S.S.          57   
    3) Carleton Place              38        4) Ca:St Mary's High School   18   
    5) Holy Cross - Kingston       16        6) Rideau D.H.S.              15   
    7) La Salle SS - Kingston      12        8) Kingston C.V.I.            11   
    9) Almonte D.H.S.               9       10) Brockville C.I.             6   
 
                Men - Senior - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Is. S.S.           88        2) Carleton Place             33   
    3) Almonte D.H.S.              31        4) Kingston C.V.I.            26   
    5) Ca:St Mary's High School    18        6) Quinte Christian School    16   
    7) Sydenham                    15        8) Holy Cross - Kingston      12   
    9) La Salle SS - Kingston      10       10) Regiopolis-Notre Dame - K   3   
   11) Sydenham H.S.                1       11) Rideau D.H.S.               1   
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carleton Place              64        2) Thousand Is. S.S.          46   
    3) Sydenham                    37        4) Ange-Gabrielle             21   
    5) Almonte D.H.S.              20        6) Brockville C.I.            18   
    7) Ca:St Mary's High School    15        8) Kingston C.V.I.            12   
    8) Rideau D.H.S.               12        8) Sydenham H.S.              12   
 
                  Men - Open - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Is. S.S.           24        2) Holy Cross S.S.            10   
    3) Sydenham                     9        4) Carleton Place              6   
    4) Rideau D.H.S.                6        6) Regiopolis-Notre Dame - K   4   
    7) Sydenham H.S.                2        8) La Salle SS - Kingston      1   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Junior - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carleton Place              90        2) Thousand Is. S.S.          84   
    3) La Salle SS - Kingston      80        4) Sydenham                   79   
    5) Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Ki  64        6) Rideau D.H.S.              41   
    7) Ca:St Mary's High School    34        8) Almonte D.H.S.             33   
    9) Holy Cross - Kingston       32       10) Kingston C.V.I.            29   
   11) Brockville C.I.             10       11) Holy Cross S.S.            10   
   13) Ernestown - Odessa           2       14) Ernestown S.S.              1   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Senior - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Is. S.S.          157        2) Almonte D.H.S.             67   
    3) Holy Cross - Kingston       54        4) Carleton Place             53   
    5) Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Ki  45        6) Kingston C.V.I.            38   
    7) Ca:St Mary's High School    37        8) Quinte Christian School    16   
    8) Sydenham                    16       10) La Salle SS - Kingston     15   
   11) Ernestown - Odessa          14       12) Rideau D.H.S.              11   
   13) Lasalle S.S.                 8       13) Ernestown S.S.              8   
   15) Holy Cross S.S.              4       16) Sydenham H.S.               2   
   16) Brockville C.I.              2                                           
 
                Combined Team Scores - Midget - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Is. S.S.          115        2) Sydenham                   91   
    3) Ca:St Mary's High School    85        4) Carleton Place             64   
    4) Almonte D.H.S.              64        6) Brockville C.I.            31   
    7) Sydenham H.S.               22        8) Ange-Gabrielle             21   
    9) Rideau D.H.S.               16       10) Kingston C.V.I.            12   
   11) Holy Cross - Kingston       10       12) Regiopolis-Notre Dame - K   1   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Open - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thousand Is. S.S.           44        2) Almonte D.H.S.             22   
    3) Holy Cross S.S.             18        4) Carleton Place             14   
    5) Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Ki  11        5) Holy Cross - Kingston      11   
    7) Sydenham                    10        8) Sydenham H.S.               9   
    8) La Salle SS - Kingston       9       10) Rideau D.H.S.               6   
   11) Lasalle S.S.                 1