Licensed to CaraCo Home Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2019 04:37 PM
                    Limestone Legacy Meet 2019 - 4/26/2019                     
                       Invista Track, Kingston, Ontario                        
                                   4/26/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ARMITAGE, MADISON            CARLETON PLACE         12.60      13.69Q  1 
  2 DOWLING, JENNY               REGIOPOLIS ND                     13.81Q  4 
  3 KNETSCH, MORGYN              ERNESTOWN SE                      14.28Q  2 
  4 DOWDELL, MACY                FRONTENAC SS           14.00      14.57Q  3 
  5 GILLAN, SARAH                ERNESTOWN SE                      14.12q  4 
  6 BEST-TAYLOR, ELLA            HOLY CROSS SS                     14.26q  1 
  7 CARTMELL, STELLA             FRONTENAC SS           14.00      14.35q  1 
  8 CUMMING, KARISSA             BAYRIDGE SS            13.50      14.59q  2 
  9 NORMAN, JENNA                SYDENHAM HS                       14.64   4 
 10 O'DONOHUE, KIRA              HOLY CROSS SS                     14.75   3 
 11 NORMAN, SOPHIE               SYDENHAM HS                       14.77   3 
 12 VERBRUGGEN, AMBER            GRANITE RIDGE                     15.20   3 
 13 HEUTHORST, ERICA             ST. MARY CHS                      15.23   2 
 14 MORRIS, SARAH                LA SALLE SS                       15.30   3 
 15 VANDERMEER-CORBETT, KADE     THOUSAND ISLANDS                  15.33   2 
 16 CABRAL, EMMA                 SYDENHAM HS                       15.34   2 
 17 CENAC, COURTNEY              FRONTENAC SS           14.00      15.45   4 
 18 RICE, MILAN                  REGIOPOLIS ND                     15.57   1 
 19 GUNSINGER, MADDY             GRANITE RIDGE                     15.92   4 
 19 MCCOURT, PAIGE               RIDEAU DHS                        15.92   2 
 21 KIM, YE JIN                  KINGSTON CVI                      15.96   2 
 22 SCHACHOW, CHANTE             RIDEAU DHS                        16.15   1 
 23 O REILLY, ABBY               ST. MARY CHS                      16.21   4 
 24 OWL, SHAUNA                  BAYRIDGE SS            13.70      16.39   3 
 25 CURRIE, KRISTEN              ALMONTE DHS                       16.96   3 
 26 TRYON, KATIE                 GRANITE RIDGE                     17.38   1 
 27 DARLING, EMMA                RIDEAU DHS                        17.95   4 
 28 GREENE-WELLMAN, KAYLI        ALMONTE DHS                       18.16   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 ARMITAGE, MADISON            CARLETON PLACE         13.69      13.78   10   
  2 DOWLING, JENNY               REGIOPOLIS ND          13.81      14.16    8   
  3 GILLAN, SARAH                ERNESTOWN SE           14.12      14.49    6   
  4 BEST-TAYLOR, ELLA            HOLY CROSS SS          14.26      14.74    5   
  5 KNETSCH, MORGYN              ERNESTOWN SE           14.28      14.87    4   
  6 DOWDELL, MACY                FRONTENAC SS           14.57      14.94    2.50
  6 CUMMING, KARISSA             BAYRIDGE SS            14.59      14.94    2.50
Preliminaries
  7 CARTMELL, STELLA             FRONTENAC SS           14.35             
  9 NORMAN, JENNA                SYDENHAM HS            14.64             
 10 O'DONOHUE, KIRA              HOLY CROSS SS          14.75             
 11 NORMAN, SOPHIE               SYDENHAM HS            14.77             
 12 VERBRUGGEN, AMBER            GRANITE RIDGE          15.20             
 13 HEUTHORST, ERICA             ST. MARY CHS           15.23             
 14 MORRIS, SARAH                LA SALLE SS            15.30             
 15 VANDERMEER-CORBETT, KADE     THOUSAND ISLANDS       15.33             
 16 CABRAL, EMMA                 SYDENHAM HS            15.34             
 17 CENAC, COURTNEY              FRONTENAC SS           15.45             
 18 RICE, MILAN                  REGIOPOLIS ND          15.57             
 19 GUNSINGER, MADDY             GRANITE RIDGE          15.92             
 19 MCCOURT, PAIGE               RIDEAU DHS             15.92             
 21 KIM, YE JIN                  KINGSTON CVI           15.96             
 22 SCHACHOW, CHANTE             RIDEAU DHS             16.15             
 23 O REILLY, ABBY               ST. MARY CHS           16.21             
 24 OWL, SHAUNA                  BAYRIDGE SS            16.39             
 25 CURRIE, KRISTEN              ALMONTE DHS            16.96             
 26 TRYON, KATIE                 GRANITE RIDGE          17.38             
 27 DARLING, EMMA                RIDEAU DHS             17.95             
 28 GREENE-WELLMAN, KAYLI        ALMONTE DHS            18.16             
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 MCSHANE, REESE               HOLY CROSS SS                   5:07.49   10   
  2 KENNY, DALE                  CARLETON PLACE                  5:09.19    8   
  3 BRACKENBURY, CLAIRE          KINGSTON CVI                    5:28.81    6   
  4 TUBMAN, GWYNETH              SOUTH CARLETON                  5:34.07    5   
  5 RYAN, NICOLE                 LA SALLE SS                     5:36.70    4   
  6 ALLEN, KIRA                  KINGSTON CVI                    5:39.05    3   
  7 NELDER, AVERY                SYDENHAM HS          5:45.00    5:42.07    2   
  8 O'MEARA, TESSA               SYDENHAM HS          5:45.00    5:43.27    1   
  9 GILL, KRYSIA                 THOUSAND ISLANDS     5:39.00    5:54.17  
 10 TURCOTTE, CALLIE             THOUSAND ISLANDS                5:54.45  
 11 TOFTS, MADELIENE             HOLY CROSS SS                   6:03.57  
 12 JAMES, OLIVIA                REGIOPOLIS ND                   6:04.09  
 13 YOUNG, TRINITY               THOUSAND ISLANDS     6:25.00    6:22.03  
 14 DUNN, ALAINA (ALLIE)         SOUTH CARLETON                  6:41.45  
 15 LEMMON, ALAYNA               ERNESTOWN SE                    6:52.03  
 16 ODERO, YIN                   BAYRIDGE SS                     7:07.47  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VANDEWAL, SIYERRA            SYDENHAM HS                       15.03Q  2 
  1 GODBILLE-CARDONA, MARISO     E.S.C. MARIE                      15.03Q  2 
  3 VANDEWAL, OLIVYA             SYDENHAM HS                       15.59Q  1 
  4 KNUDSON, ROSE                THOUSAND ISLANDS       17.70      17.03Q  1 
  5 TEGAN, BONDI                 THOUSAND ISLANDS                  15.57Q  2 
  6 MARISSA, LACEY               THOUSAND ISLANDS                  17.08Q  1 
  7 VERBRUGGEN, AMBER            GRANITE RIDGE                     18.77q  2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 GODBILLE-CARDONA, MARISO     E.S.C. MARIE           15.03      14.75   10   
  2 VANDEWAL, SIYERRA            SYDENHAM HS            15.03      15.36    8   
  3 TEGAN, BONDI                 THOUSAND ISLANDS       15.57      15.68    6   
  4 VANDEWAL, OLIVYA             SYDENHAM HS            15.59      16.39    5   
  5 MARISSA, LACEY               THOUSAND ISLANDS       17.08      16.69    4   
  6 KNUDSON, ROSE                THOUSAND ISLANDS       17.03      16.78    3   
  7 VERBRUGGEN, AMBER            GRANITE RIDGE          18.77      17.83    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FRONTENAC SS  'A'                                              55.73   10   
  2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'A'                            55.00      57.94    8   
  3 SOUTH CARLETON HS  'A'                                         59.57    6   
  4 GRANITE RIDGE EC  'A'                                        1:02.44    5   
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VANDEWAL, SIYERRA            SYDENHAM HS                       1.50m   10   
  2 VANDEWAL, OLIVYA             SYDENHAM HS                       1.45m    8   
  3 NEWTON, NORAH                GRANITE RIDGE                     1.35m    6   
 
Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SOTIRIADIS, LEXI             KINGSTON CVI                      2.05m   10   
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GODBILLE-CARDONA, MARISO     E.S.C. MARIE                      4.45m   10   
  2 CUMMING, KARISSA             BAYRIDGE SS                       3.93m    8   
  3 HACAULT, SANDRA              E.S.C. MARIE                      3.89m    6   
  4 LAPANTE-BRADY, MARTHE        HOLY CROSS SS                     3.73m    5   
  5 ADAMS, MAYA                  SOUTH CARLETON                    3.72m    4   
  6 NIKITOPOULOS, SOPHIA         HOLY CROSS SS                     3.70m    3   
  7 LAMB, BRYNLYN                ST. MARY CHS                      3.50m    2   
  8 TRYON, KATIE                 GRANITE RIDGE                     3.40m    1   
  9 LEWIS, JOELLE                SOUTH CARLETON                   J3.40m  
 10 RICE, MILAN                  REGIOPOLIS ND          3.40m      3.36m  
 11 OWL, SHAUNA                  BAYRIDGE SS                       3.30m  
 12 LEVESQUE, AMICA              GRANITE RIDGE                     3.12m  
 13 CURRIE, KRISTEN              ALMONTE DHS                       3.10m  
 14 WALKER, SARAH                BAYRIDGE SS                       2.72m  
 15 MOLSON, AVRIL                THOUSAND ISLANDS                  2.52m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SOTIRIADIS, LEXI             KINGSTON CVI                      9.70m   10   
  2 GODBILLE-CARDONA, MARISO     E.S.C. MARIE                      9.28m    8   
  3 LAMB, BRYNLYN                ST. MARY CHS                      8.79m    6   
  4 HACAULT, SANDRA              E.S.C. MARIE                      8.63m    5   
  5 HUTT, MADDY                  ST. MARY CHS                      8.35m    4   
  6 WEST, BRENNA                 ST. MARY CHS                      8.17m    3   
  7 LAPANTE-BRADY, MARTHE        HOLY CROSS SS                     8.14m    2   
  8 NIKITOPOULOS, SOPHIA         HOLY CROSS SS                     7.76m    1   
  9 LEVESQUE, AMICA              GRANITE RIDGE                     7.24m  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CRAWFORD, AMANDA             GRANITE RIDGE                     9.26m   10   
  2 LANOIS, HANNAH               ST. MARY CHS                      8.92m    8   
  3 HOWE, CASSY                  ST. MARY CHS                      8.76m    6   
  4 DUMOND, DARCY                ST. MARY CHS                      8.35m    5   
  5 EMMA, SPICER                 THOUSAND ISLANDS                  8.22m    4   
  6 GREENE-WELLMAN, KAYLI        ALMONTE DHS                       7.67m    3   
  7 DUNN, ALAINA (ALLIE)         SOUTH CARLETON                    7.66m    2   
  8 SUNSTRUM, EMILY              SOUTH CARLETON                    7.60m    1   
  9 KELLY, EMMA                  THOUSAND ISLANDS                  7.32m  
 10 LECOMPTE, DARQUISE           E.S.C. MARIE                      6.82m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 VANDEWAL, SIYERRA            SYDENHAM HS                      21.56m   1  10   
  2 LECOMPTE, DARQUISE           E.S.C. MARIE                     21.38m   1   8   
  3 DREW, PAIGE                  SYDENHAM HS                      20.88m   1   6   
  4 SCHACHOW, CHANTE             RIDEAU DHS                       20.47m   1   5   
  5 JONES, MAKENZI               FRONTENAC SS                     19.57m   2   4   
  6 BYRNE, JASMINE               GANANOQUE SS                     18.26m   1   3   
  7 VANDEWAL, OLIVYA             SYDENHAM HS                      18.22m   1   2   
  8 LANOIS, HANNAH               ST. MARY CHS                     17.36m   1   1   
  9 NIKITOPOULOS, SOPHIA         HOLY CROSS SS                    16.39m   1 
  9 GREENE-WELLMAN, KAYLI        ALMONTE DHS                      16.39m   1 
 11 HOWE, CASSY                  ST. MARY CHS                     16.14m   1 
 12 WOLSEY, HAILEY               ST. MARY CHS                     11.44m   1 
 13 KELLY, EMMA                  THOUSAND ISLANDS                 10.58m   1 
 -- EMMA, SPICER                 THOUSAND ISLANDS                   FOUL   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WALLACE, TEIGHAN             THOUSAND ISLANDS       12.90      13.40Q  1 
  2 CAMPBELL, SKYLA              CARLETON PLACE         13.50      14.03Q  2 
  3 GRABE, MOLLIE                CARLETON PLACE         13.70      14.28Q  3 
  4 BRATUS, AINSLIE              HOLY CROSS SS                     13.81Q  1 
  5 MCDONALD, SARAH              ST. MARY CHS                      14.59Q  2 
  6 CURTIS, BROOKE               THOUSAND ISLANDS                  14.77Q  3 
  7 MCCREARY, FIONA              RIDEAU DHS                        13.86q  1 
  8 ROUMANIS, ELLIE              E.S.C. MARIE           14.04      14.66q  2 
  9 FUCHS, BAILEY                LA SALLE SS                       14.68   1 
 10 DOWLING, SYDNEY              REGIOPOLIS ND                     15.01   3 
 11 RUSSELL, JESSICA             GANANOQUE SS                      15.14   1 
 12 ANDERSON, REBECCA            SOUTH CARLETON                    15.19   2 
 13 DONALDSON, ALI               RIDEAU DHS                        15.30   2 
 14 CATTELIER, BREANNA           THOUSAND ISLANDS                  15.61   2 
 15 PINCH, DARA                  REGIOPOLIS ND                     15.75   1 
 16 WORLE, ISABELLA              LOYALIST CVI                      16.56   3 
 17 SMART, NICOLE                SOUTH CARLETON                    17.23   1 
 18 MILLER, ZOE                  LA SALLE SS                       18.37   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 WALLACE, TEIGHAN             THOUSAND ISLANDS       13.40      13.70   10   
  2 BRATUS, AINSLIE              HOLY CROSS SS          13.81      14.25    8   
  3 GRABE, MOLLIE                CARLETON PLACE         14.28      14.31    6   
  4 CAMPBELL, SKYLA              CARLETON PLACE         14.03      14.35    5   
  5 MCCREARY, FIONA              RIDEAU DHS             13.86      14.48    4   
  6 MCDONALD, SARAH              ST. MARY CHS           14.59      14.92    3   
  7 ROUMANIS, ELLIE              E.S.C. MARIE           14.66      15.18    2   
Preliminaries
  6 CURTIS, BROOKE               THOUSAND ISLANDS       14.77             
  9 FUCHS, BAILEY                LA SALLE SS            14.68             
 10 DOWLING, SYDNEY              REGIOPOLIS ND          15.01             
 11 RUSSELL, JESSICA             GANANOQUE SS           15.14             
 12 ANDERSON, REBECCA            SOUTH CARLETON         15.19             
 13 DONALDSON, ALI               RIDEAU DHS             15.30             
 14 CATTELIER, BREANNA           THOUSAND ISLANDS       15.61             
 15 PINCH, DARA                  REGIOPOLIS ND          15.75             
 16 WORLE, ISABELLA              LOYALIST CVI           16.56             
 17 SMART, NICOLE                SOUTH CARLETON         17.23             
 18 MILLER, ZOE                  LA SALLE SS            18.37             
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 DJOMO, SEPHORA               REGIOPOLIS ND                   5:32.32   10   
  2 ALKERTON, ALYSHIA            ST. MARY CHS                    5:33.00    8   
  3 FRYMIRE, CLARE               KINGSTON CVI                    5:45.38    6   
  4 HILL, GRACE                  ALMONTE DHS                     5:46.39    5   
  5 HACKETT, JAYNE               LOYALIST CVI         5:15.43    5:46.52    4   
  6 JAMES, ALEXIS                REGIOPOLIS ND        5:40.00    5:59.98    3   
  7 AIKEN, JUNO                  MILLE-ĪLES           6:00.00    6:08.39    2   
  8 CAMPBELL, ANIA               KINGSTON CVI                    6:11.87    1   
  9 MEYERS, MACKENZIE            BAYRIDGE SS                     6:23.05  
 10 MILLOTTE, JAZMIN             KINGSTON CVI                    6:44.53  
 11 CONTOIS, EMMA                HOLY CROSS SS                   6:59.37  
 12 RATKOWSKI, ABBY              LA SALLE SS                     7:06.68  
 13 SMART, NICOLE                SOUTH CARLETON                  7:13.17  
 14 GIFFORD, ASHLEY              LA SALLE SS                     7:52.28  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JACKSON, LILLY               CARLETON PLACE         13.20      13.93Q  1 
  2 MCPARLAND, PAIGE             SYDENHAM HS                       15.65Q  2 
  3 MCCREARY, FIONA              RIDEAU DHS                        15.04Q  1 
  4 MCNEELY, HAILEY              SYDENHAM HS                       16.01Q  2 
  5 MARSHALL, SAM                THOUSAND ISLANDS       16.80      16.31Q  2 
  6 LAST, THAREN                 THOUSAND ISLANDS       16.10      16.83Q  1 
  7 SCOTT, LEILANI               KINGSTON CVI                      16.96q  1 
  8 SHILLINGTON, ABBY            SYDENHAM HS                       17.05q  1 
  9 FUCHS, BAILEY                LA SALLE SS            13.75      17.42   2 
 10 LANDRY, ABBY                 LA SALLE SS                       18.68   1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 JACKSON, LILLY               CARLETON PLACE         13.93      13.72   10   
  2 MCCREARY, FIONA              RIDEAU DHS             15.04      14.78    8   
  3 MCNEELY, HAILEY              SYDENHAM HS            16.01      15.15    6   
  4 MCPARLAND, PAIGE             SYDENHAM HS            15.65      15.54    5   
  5 SHILLINGTON, ABBY            SYDENHAM HS            17.05      15.87    4   
  6 MARSHALL, SAM                THOUSAND ISLANDS       16.31      16.62    3   
  7 SCOTT, LEILANI               KINGSTON CVI           16.96      16.82    2   
Preliminaries
  6 LAST, THAREN                 THOUSAND ISLANDS       16.83             
  9 FUCHS, BAILEY                LA SALLE SS            17.42             
 10 LANDRY, ABBY                 LA SALLE SS            18.68             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 CARLETON PLACE  'A'                                 48.00      53.36   1  10   
  2 LA SALLE SS  'A'                                    57.57      56.50   1   8   
  3 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME  'A'                                     57.53   1   6   
  4 RIDEAU DISTRICT HS  'A'                                        59.97   1   5   
  5 SOUTH CARLETON HS  'A'                                       1:01.47   1   4   
  6 RIDEAU DISTRICT HS  'B'                                      1:03.09   2   3   
  7 ALMONTE DHS  'A'                                             1:09.23   2   2   
 -- THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'B'                            54.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MCDONALD, SARAH              ST. MARY CHS                      1.40m   10   
  2 LANDRY, ABBY                 LA SALLE SS                       1.35m    8   
  3 COX, KEELEY                  GRANITE RIDGE                     1.30m    5.50
  3 WATSON, ALEXIS               GANANOQUE SS                      1.30m    5.50
  5 CRAWFORD, SHELBY             ALMONTE DHS                       1.20m    4   
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LAST, THAREN                 THOUSAND ISLANDS                  2.05m    9   
  1 LANDRY, ABBY                 LA SALLE SS                       2.05m    9   
 -- MCDONALD, SARAH              ST. MARY CHS                         NH  
 -- MARSHALL, SAM                THOUSAND ISLANDS                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JACKSON, LILLY               CARLETON PLACE                    4.91m   10   
  2 CLARK, KAYLEE                GANANOQUE SS                      4.69m    8   
  3 TERPSTRA, MARISSA            HOLY CROSS SS                     4.58m    6   
  4 PINCH, DARA                  REGIOPOLIS ND          4.50m      4.22m    5   
  5 SCOTT, LEILANI               KINGSTON CVI                      3.98m    4   
  6 KENNEY, GRACE                RIDEAU DHS                        3.94m    3   
  7 WATSON, ALEXIS               GANANOQUE SS                      3.87m    2   
  8 RUSSELL, JESSICA             GANANOQUE SS                      3.63m    1   
  9 PHIN, JERSEY                 SYDENHAM HS                       3.35m  
 10 COX, KEELEY                  GRANITE RIDGE                     3.33m  
 11 DONNELLY, AALIYAH            REGIOPOLIS ND                     3.01m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 EGIDIO-CLUETT, EGIDIO-CL     REGIOPOLIS ND          9.00m      9.18m   10   
  2 TERPSTRA, MARISSA            HOLY CROSS SS                     9.12m    8   
  3 SCOTT, LEILANI               KINGSTON CVI                      8.86m    6   
  4 KENNEY, GRACE                RIDEAU DHS                        8.59m    5   
  5 PINCH, DARA                  REGIOPOLIS ND          9.00m      8.36m    4   
  6 DONALDSON, ALI               RIDEAU DHS                        8.21m    3   
  7 MCNEELY, HAILEY              SYDENHAM HS                       8.06m    2   
  8 LALONDE, JESSICA             SOUTH CARLETON                    7.69m    1   
  9 COX, KEELEY                  GRANITE RIDGE                     7.66m  
 10 AIRHART, EMILY               REGIOPOLIS ND                     7.61m  
 -- SPROULE, MADISON             HOLY CROSS SS                      FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SWAINE, EMILY                BAYRIDGE SS                       9.70m   10   
  2 WALLACE, KALEIGH             THOUSAND ISLANDS                  9.23m    8   
  3 GUIGUE, GRACE                GRANITE RIDGE                     9.05m    6   
  4 SALTER, MORGAN               LA SALLE SS                       8.77m    5   
  5 TURCOTTE, CHELSEA            REGIOPOLIS ND          9.20m      8.66m    4   
  6 FERGUSON, AUTUMN             RIDEAU DHS                        8.58m    3   
  7 VAN HUMBECK, MACKIE          REGIOPOLIS ND          8.30m      8.16m    2   
  8 ROGERS, ANNA                 LOYALIST CVI                      8.15m    1   
  9 TRTIK, NIKYLA                ALMONTE DHS                       7.91m  
 10 CINNAMON, KEENA              SOUTH CARLETON                    7.16m  
 11 SPROULE, MADISON             HOLY CROSS SS                     6.92m  
 12 BANKS, KAYLEIGH              LOYALIST CVI                      6.14m  
 13 DONNELLY, AALIYAH            REGIOPOLIS ND                     5.42m  
 14 HANLEY, CLARE                ERNESTOWN SE                      5.06m  
 15 PRATT VALLIER, SYDNEY        LA SALLE SS                       4.66m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CLARK, KAYLEE                GANANOQUE SS                     34.39m   10   
  2 RAYMO, KIERAN                KINGSTON CVI                     28.84m    8   
  3 BELEZA, BROOKE               FRONTENAC SS                     27.30m    6   
  4 SALTER, MORGAN               LA SALLE SS                      26.88m    5   
  5 PHIN, JERSEY                 SYDENHAM HS                      26.03m    4   
  6 GUIGUE, GRACE                GRANITE RIDGE                    24.39m    3   
  7 CINNAMON, KEENA              SOUTH CARLETON                   22.08m    2   
  8 WALLACE, KALEIGH             THOUSAND ISLANDS                 21.08m    1   
  9 PUTNAM, ANNIKA               GRANITE RIDGE                    21.07m  
 10 CATTELIER, BREANNA           THOUSAND ISLANDS                 20.70m  
 11 LAVERTY, KIYRA               SOUTH CARLETON                   19.89m  
 12 JACKSON, MAIRINA             GRANITE RIDGE                    19.00m  
 13 LYONS, ABBY                  RIDEAU DHS                       14.35m  
 14 TURCOTTE, CHELSEA            REGIOPOLIS ND         18.00m     12.85m  
 15 HANLEY, CLARE                ERNESTOWN SE                      9.09m  
 16 SMART, NICOLE                SOUTH CARLETON                    8.53m  
 -- KARRAS, MARGO                RIDEAU DHS                         FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RICHMOND, DACEY              HOLY CROSS SS                     12.97Q  3 
  2 DUNDON, MEGHAN               ERNESTOWN SE                      13.36Q  1 
  3 BATHURST, REGAN              THOUSAND ISLANDS       13.70      13.68Q  4 
  4 YOUNG, EMMA                  FRONTENAC SS           13.24      13.93Q  2 
  5 AGYEI, MEGAN                 FRONTENAC SS           13.12      13.38q  1 
  6 VAN SPRIEL, MARIEKE          ST. MARY CHS                      13.73q  1 
  7 VAN HAL, GRACE               LOYALIST CVI                      13.84q  4 
  8 BLUETHNER, MAIA              ALMONTE DHS                       13.88q  4 
  9 ELLIOT, OLIVIA               LA SALLE SS                       13.98   3 
 10 PAYNE, CALISTA               REGIOPOLIS ND                     14.32   3 
 11 BATLER, KAYLA                SYDENHAM HS                       14.34   3 
 12 YOUNG, FALAN                 ALMONTE DHS                       14.56   2 
 12 JULIA, PATTERSON             REGIOPOLIS ND                     14.56   4 
 14 MASHAMBA, DEBORAH            REGIOPOLIS ND                     14.57   2 
 15 HOWES, MORGAN                GRANITE RIDGE                     14.60   2 
 16 WILLEMSE, JODIE              REGIOPOLIS ND                     14.61   1 
 17 SILVA, LISA                  GRANITE RIDGE                     15.00   1 
 18 IONSON, SKY                  ST. MARY CHS                      15.02   2 
 19 PANETTA, SIERRA              KINGSTON CVI                      15.28   4 
 20 LISTON, MALAYSIA             LA SALLE SS                       15.46   4 
 21 JEFFRIES, TAYLOR             LA SALLE SS                       15.55   1 
 22 VASQUEZ, PILAR               KINGSTON CVI                      15.88   3 
 23 PLUMLEY, TAYLOR              THOUSAND ISLANDS                  17.71   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 RICHMOND, DACEY              HOLY CROSS SS          12.97      13.08   10   
  2 DUNDON, MEGHAN               ERNESTOWN SE           13.36      13.37    8   
  3 AGYEI, MEGAN                 FRONTENAC SS           13.38      13.59    6   
  4 BLUETHNER, MAIA              ALMONTE DHS            13.88      13.80    4.50
  4 VAN SPRIEL, MARIEKE          ST. MARY CHS           13.73      13.80    4.50
  6 VAN HAL, GRACE               LOYALIST CVI           13.84      14.00    2.50
  6 YOUNG, EMMA                  FRONTENAC SS           13.93      14.00    2.50
  8 BATHURST, REGAN              THOUSAND ISLANDS       13.68      14.20    1   
Preliminaries
  9 ELLIOT, OLIVIA               LA SALLE SS            13.98             
 10 PAYNE, CALISTA               REGIOPOLIS ND          14.32             
 11 BATLER, KAYLA                SYDENHAM HS            14.34             
 12 YOUNG, FALAN                 ALMONTE DHS            14.56             
 12 JULIA, PATTERSON             REGIOPOLIS ND          14.56             
 14 MASHAMBA, DEBORAH            REGIOPOLIS ND          14.57             
 15 HOWES, MORGAN                GRANITE RIDGE          14.60             
 16 WILLEMSE, JODIE              REGIOPOLIS ND          14.61             
 17 SILVA, LISA                  GRANITE RIDGE          15.00             
 18 IONSON, SKY                  ST. MARY CHS           15.02             
 19 PANETTA, SIERRA              KINGSTON CVI           15.28             
 20 LISTON, MALAYSIA             LA SALLE SS            15.46             
 21 JEFFRIES, TAYLOR             LA SALLE SS            15.55             
 22 VASQUEZ, PILAR               KINGSTON CVI           15.88             
 23 PLUMLEY, TAYLOR              THOUSAND ISLANDS       17.71             
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 CUSHING, CLAIRE              THOUSAND ISLANDS     4:49.00    4:56.38   10   
  2 FITZGERALD, KARA             E.S.C. MARIE         4:58.15    5:02.07    8   
  3 STOWE, CAITLYN               ALMONTE DHS                     5:26.85    6   
  4 REYNOLDS, BRYN               LA SALLE SS                     5:41.10    5   
  5 O'SULLIVAN, MACKENZIE        SYDENHAM HS          5:45.00    5:53.49    4   
  6 ROJAS, DANIELA               REGIOPOLIS ND        5:30.00    5:58.94    3   
  7 CAIRD, ALEASHA               GANANOQUE SS                    6:06.69    2   
  8 IRWIN, CATHERINE             HOLY CROSS SS                   6:12.70    1   
  9 KELLAR, ABBEY                GANANOQUE SS                    6:17.49  
 10 HEFFERNAN, PAIGE             SYDENHAM HS                     6:20.08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BATHURST, REGAN              THOUSAND ISLANDS       17.10      16.72Q  2 
  2 CAMPBELL, SYDNEY             KINGSTON CVI                      16.80Q  1 
  3 COOPER, RACHEL               KINGSTON CVI                      17.74Q  1 
  4 VAN SPRIEL, MARIEKE          ST. MARY CHS                      18.00Q  2 
  5 GOSS, CHLOE                  REGIOPOLIS ND          17.50      18.02Q  2 
  6 STONNESS, HANNAH             KINGSTON CVI                      18.39Q  1 
  7 HILL, EMMA                   ALMONTE DHS                       18.20q  2 
  8 OCONNOR, MEREDITH            THOUSAND ISLANDS       19.20      18.80q  1 
  9 JONES, ABBY                  THOUSAND ISLANDS       18.20      18.88   1 
 10 LAVOIE, SARAH                KINGSTON CVI                      22.38   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 COOPER, RACHEL               KINGSTON CVI           17.74      17.22   10   
  2 BATHURST, REGAN              THOUSAND ISLANDS       16.72      17.42    8   
  3 CAMPBELL, SYDNEY             KINGSTON CVI           16.80      17.43    6   
  4 STONNESS, HANNAH             KINGSTON CVI           18.39      18.11    5   
  5 GOSS, CHLOE                  REGIOPOLIS ND          18.02      18.18    4   
  6 HILL, EMMA                   ALMONTE DHS            18.20      18.77    3   
  7 OCONNOR, MEREDITH            THOUSAND ISLANDS       18.80      19.20    2   
  8 VAN SPRIEL, MARIEKE          ST. MARY CHS           18.00      19.70    1   
Preliminaries
  9 JONES, ABBY                  THOUSAND ISLANDS       18.88             
 10 LAVOIE, SARAH                KINGSTON CVI           22.38             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'A'                            53.00      53.25   10   
  2 ERNESTOWN SECONDARY  'A'                                       55.87    8   
  3 ALMONTE DHS  'A'                                               56.42    6   
  4 KINGSTON CVI  'A'                                            1:03.42    5   
 
Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MCKENNA, GRACE               BAYRIDGE SS                       2.50m   10   
  2 HOWES, MORGAN                GRANITE RIDGE                     2.05m    8   
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DUNDON, MEGHAN               ERNESTOWN SE           5.20m      5.40m   1  10   
  2 CAMPBELL, SYDNEY             KINGSTON CVI                      4.72m   1   8   
  3 READ, ELAINA                 CORNWALL CVS           4.72m      4.58m   1   6   
  4 STONNESS, HANNAH             KINGSTON CVI                      4.51m   1   5   
  5 VAN HAL, GRACE               LOYALIST CVI                      4.45m   1   4   
  6 HEMSLEY, DANIELLE            ALMONTE DHS                       4.29m   1   3   
  7 VANDENENGEL, LYDIA           SYDENHAM HS                       4.20m   1   2   
  8 ARSENAULT, ALLE              HOLY CROSS SS                     4.19m   1   1   
  9 MCKENZIE, CAELYN             FRONTENAC SS           4.55m      4.12m   1 
 10 MASHAMBA, DEBORAH            REGIOPOLIS ND                     4.02m   1 
 11 ROCHON, THEORY               LOYALIST CVI                      3.90m   2 
 12 IONSON, SKY                  ST. MARY CHS                      3.83m   1 
 13 SILVA, LISA                  GRANITE RIDGE                     3.71m   1 
 14 JEFFRIES, TAYLOR             LA SALLE SS                       3.48m   1 
 15 BOUGH, KYRA                  REGIOPOLIS ND                     3.44m   1 
 16 FREEMAN, MCKAYLA             REGIOPOLIS ND                     3.37m   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CAMPBELL, SYDNEY             KINGSTON CVI                     10.57m   10   
  2 READ, ELAINA                 CORNWALL CVS           9.85m      9.93m    8   
  3 LAMONT, MADELINE             SOUTH CARLETON                    9.87m    6   
  4 JESSE, HALE                  HOLY CROSS SS                     9.75m    5   
  5 ARSENAULT, ALLE              HOLY CROSS SS                     9.60m    4   
  6 VANDENENGEL, LYDIA           SYDENHAM HS                       9.28m    3   
  7 REYNOLDS, KAYLYN             BAYRIDGE SS                       8.79m    2   
  8 BOUGH, KYRA                  REGIOPOLIS ND                     8.41m    1   
  9 FREEMAN, MCKAYLA             REGIOPOLIS ND                     8.04m  
 10 JEFFRIES, TAYLOR             LA SALLE SS                       7.38m  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FRASER, JADYN                CARLETON PLACE        10.50m      9.31m   10   
  2 SCOTT, DESTINY               REGIOPOLIS ND          8.90m      8.80m    8   
  3 BEDARD, SOPHIE               BAYRIDGE SS                       7.54m    6   
  4 MUNRO, OLIVIA                ALMONTE DHS                       6.99m    5   
  5 COX, TEAGAN                  GRANITE RIDGE                     6.78m    4   
  6 BROWN, MILLY                 RIDEAU DHS                        5.87m    3   
  7 SNIDER, JILLIAN              RIDEAU DHS                        5.73m    2   
  8 MILLIGAN, GRACE              ALMONTE DHS                       5.46m    1   
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 FORD, MAGGIE                 CARLETON PLACE        33.00m     31.68m   1  10   
  2 BURGRAFF, AUDREY             BAYRIDGE SS                      29.82m   1   8   
  3 RENAUD, BRITTANY             ST. MARY CHS                     28.98m   1   6   
  4 COTNAM, CAILEY               SYDENHAM HS                      27.28m   1   5   
  5 FRASER, JADYN                CARLETON PLACE        33.00m     27.24m   1   4   
  6 SKORENKY, NADIA              E.S.C. MARIE          29.31m     26.74m   1   3   
  7 CALLERY, EMILY               CARLETON PLACE        33.00m     24.75m   1   2   
  8 HOWES, TANGIE                GRANITE RIDGE                    24.52m   1   1   
  9 COX, TEAGAN                  GRANITE RIDGE                    21.80m   1 
 10 RYAN, DELANEY                SYDENHAM HS                      19.56m   1 
 11 DWANE, ABBY                  BAYRIDGE SS                      19.30m   1 
 12 DUMOND, MAKINLEY             ST. MARY CHS                     17.68m   1 
 13 GARLOUGH, JENNA              ST. MARY CHS                     17.10m   1 
 14 GABRIELLE, COENS             SYDENHAM HS                      16.90m   1 
 15 PUSKAS, ADDI                 ST. MARY CHS                     16.79m   1 
 16 FERGUSON, JESSIE MAE         GRANITE RIDGE                    16.47m   1 
 17 HICKEY, KAYLEE               RIDEAU DHS                       14.53m   1 
 18 BEDARD, SOPHIE               BAYRIDGE SS                      14.38m   2 
 19 ANNABLE, MARISSA             ST. MARY CHS                     12.63m   1 
 20 SCHLATTER, MARCELLA          BAYRIDGE SS                      12.49m   1 
 21 MORI, URARA                  ST. MARY CHS                      7.10m   1 
 22 BROWN, MILLY                 RIDEAU DHS                        6.59m   1 
 -- MCEWEN, OLIVIA               LA SALLE SS                        FOUL   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intellectual Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PRATT VALLIER, SYDNEY        LA SALLE SS                       17.34Q 
  2 SEARS, SKYLER                SYDENHAM HS                       17.84Q 
  3 HEFFERNAN, PAIGE             SYDENHAM HS                       18.43Q 
  4 CLARK, JORDAN                LA SALLE SS                       26.30Q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intellectual Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 PRATT VALLIER, SYDNEY        LA SALLE SS            17.34      17.34   10   
  2 SEARS, SKYLER                SYDENHAM HS            17.84      17.84    8   
  3 HEFFERNAN, PAIGE             SYDENHAM HS            18.43      18.43    6   
  4 CLARK, JORDAN                LA SALLE SS            26.30      26.30    5   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 STOWE, CAITLYN               ALMONTE DHS                     8:03.24   10   
  2 REYNOLDS, BRYN               LA SALLE SS                     8:23.85    8   
  3 MATTHIAS, BRIGETTE           HOLY CROSS SS                   9:03.39    6   
  4 ROJAS, DANIELA               REGIOPOLIS ND                   9:22.25    5   
  5 LAPPAN, DARCIE               SYDENHAM HS                     9:51.37    4   
  6 SMITH, OLIVIA                RIDEAU DHS                      9:59.96    3   
  7 HILLIS, REBECCA              SYDENHAM HS                    10:27.28    2   
 
Girls Distance Medley Open
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'A'                                     5:47.45   1  10   
  2 HOLY CROSS SS  'A'                                           5:50.59   1   8   
  3 ALMONTE DHS  'A'                                             6:21.45   1   6   
  4 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'B'                                     6:31.29   2   5   
  5 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME  'A'                                   6:31.75   1   4   
  6 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME  'B'                                   6:54.33   2   3   
  7 SYDENHAM HS  'A'                                             7:00.23   1   2   
  8 RIDEAU DISTRICT HS  'A'                                      7:34.47   2   1   
  9 ALMONTE DHS  'B'                                             8:18.90   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PODGERS, CALEB               FRONTENAC SS           12.50      12.60Q  3 
  2 TYO, OWEN                    THOUSAND ISLANDS       12.45      12.82Q  2 
  3 MCDONNELL, IAN               HOLY CROSS SS                     12.92Q  4 
  3 BRITTON, JAMIESON            FRONTENAC SS           13.00      12.92Q  1 
  5 BOTTING, ANDREW              HOLY CROSS SS                     12.99q  2 
  6 DHANOA, SHAN                 THOUSAND ISLANDS       13.15      13.05q  4 
  7 SLOSS, SAMUEL                FRONTENAC SS           13.00      13.31q  2 
  8 BURNS, JESSE                 SYDENHAM HS                       13.35q  1 
  9 NOWLAN, REILLY               THOUSAND ISLANDS       13.10      13.42   1 
 10 HOBIN, CONNOR                HOLY CROSS SS                     13.50   3 
 11 BROWN, JAGGER                FRONTENAC SS           13.00      13.56   2 
 12 GWIN, EVAN                   SOUTH CARLETON                    13.69   3 
 13 RICHARDSON, OWEN             SYDENHAM HS                       13.71   4 
 14 COURCY, DONNY                ALMONTE DHS                       13.79   3 
 15 BURNS, TEAGAN                FRONTENAC SS           12.80      13.80   4 
 16 BOILEAU, KALEB               THOUSAND ISLANDS       13.30      13.86   4 
 17 CROSBY, NATHAN               REGIOPOLIS ND                     13.97   3 
 17 LAFLEUR, DANIEL              E.S.C. MARIE                      13.97   2 
 19 WYLIE, RHYS                  ERNESTOWN SE                      14.01   3 
 20 WOOD, DOMINIC                GANANOQUE SS                      14.08   2 
 21 HALL, JOSEPH                 FRONTENAC SS           12.75      14.15   4 
 22 RAY, RYAN                    ERNESTOWN SE                      14.61   1 
 23 CHARLES, BRODY               BAYRIDGE SS            13.00      15.05   1 
 24 CARROLL, EVAN                RIDEAU DHS                        15.15   2 
 25 SARGENT, WILL                GRANITE RIDGE                     15.43   3 
 26 STANIFORTH, LIAM             GRANITE RIDGE                     15.49   2 
 27 MASHADI, IBRAHIM             SOUTH CARLETON                    15.73   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 PODGERS, CALEB               FRONTENAC SS           12.60      12.71   10   
  2 TYO, OWEN                    THOUSAND ISLANDS       12.82      12.87    8   
  3 BOTTING, ANDREW              HOLY CROSS SS          12.99      12.90    6   
  4 BRITTON, JAMIESON            FRONTENAC SS           12.92      13.05    5   
  5 MCDONNELL, IAN               HOLY CROSS SS          12.92      13.08    4   
  6 DHANOA, SHAN                 THOUSAND ISLANDS       13.05      13.26    3   
  7 BURNS, JESSE                 SYDENHAM HS            13.35      13.46    2   
Preliminaries
  7 SLOSS, SAMUEL                FRONTENAC SS           13.31             
  9 NOWLAN, REILLY               THOUSAND ISLANDS       13.42             
 10 HOBIN, CONNOR                HOLY CROSS SS          13.50             
 11 BROWN, JAGGER                FRONTENAC SS           13.56             
 12 GWIN, EVAN                   SOUTH CARLETON         13.69             
 13 RICHARDSON, OWEN             SYDENHAM HS            13.71             
 14 COURCY, DONNY                ALMONTE DHS            13.79             
 15 BURNS, TEAGAN                FRONTENAC SS           13.80             
 16 BOILEAU, KALEB               THOUSAND ISLANDS       13.86             
 17 CROSBY, NATHAN               REGIOPOLIS ND          13.97             
 17 LAFLEUR, DANIEL              E.S.C. MARIE           13.97             
 19 WYLIE, RHYS                  ERNESTOWN SE           14.01             
 20 WOOD, DOMINIC                GANANOQUE SS           14.08             
 21 HALL, JOSEPH                 FRONTENAC SS           14.15             
 22 RAY, RYAN                    ERNESTOWN SE           14.61             
 23 CHARLES, BRODY               BAYRIDGE SS            15.05             
 24 CARROLL, EVAN                RIDEAU DHS             15.15             
 25 SARGENT, WILL                GRANITE RIDGE          15.43             
 26 STANIFORTH, LIAM             GRANITE RIDGE          15.49             
 27 MASHADI, IBRAHIM             SOUTH CARLETON         15.73             
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 EBRAHIM, GRAYSON             LA SALLE SS                     4:39.84   10   
  2 FITZGERALD, KEVIN            E.S.C. MARIE                    4:43.92    8   
  3 PLANT, NATHAN                THOUSAND ISLANDS     4:40.00    4:49.33    6   
  4 DHANOA, SHAN                 THOUSAND ISLANDS     4:36.00    4:49.49    5   
  5 O'BRIEN, ETHAN               REGIOPOLIS ND        5:00.00    4:50.35    4   
  6 LLYOD, ROWAN                 LOYALIST CVI                    4:53.65    3   
  7 JONAH, REYNOLDS              HOLY CROSS SS                   4:53.72    2   
  8 WOLOSHIN, WALTER             THOUSAND ISLANDS     4:55.00    4:54.48    1   
  9 KINNEY, OWEN                 HOLY CROSS SS                   4:54.62  
 10 MCCULLOUGH, JACK             BAYRIDGE SS                     4:57.91  
 11 BARKELL, ALEX                CARLETON PLACE                  5:47.94  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GILPIN, BRYSON               SYDENHAM HS                       16.60Q  2 
  2 PODGERS, CALEB               FRONTENAC SS           15.00      17.23Q  1 
  3 MCNEELY, KIERAN              SYDENHAM HS                       17.94Q  2 
  4 MAHONEY, CONRAD              CARLETON PLACE         18.00      17.97Q  1 
  5 LOKEN, NATE                  KINGSTON CVI                      18.24Q  1 
  6 KEAN, NICK                   CARLETON PLACE         17.50      19.22Q  2 
  7 DONNELLY, REAGAN             RIDEAU DHS                        21.55q  2 
  8 WHALEN, BRADEN               THOUSAND ISLANDS       21.00      24.92q  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 GILPIN, BRYSON               SYDENHAM HS            16.60      17.47   10   
  2 PODGERS, CALEB               FRONTENAC SS           17.23      18.58    8   
  3 LOKEN, NATE                  KINGSTON CVI           18.24      18.65    6   
  4 MAHONEY, CONRAD              CARLETON PLACE         17.97      18.88    5   
  5 MCNEELY, KIERAN              SYDENHAM HS            17.94      19.15    4   
  6 KEAN, NICK                   CARLETON PLACE         19.22      19.31    3   
Preliminaries
  7 DONNELLY, REAGAN             RIDEAU DHS             21.55             
  8 WHALEN, BRADEN               THOUSAND ISLANDS       24.92             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'A'                            51.50      50.52   10   
  2 HOLY CROSS SS  'A'                                             50.64    8   
  3 FRONTENAC SS  'A'                                              51.54    6   
  4 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'B'                            55.00      57.46    5   
  5 GRANITE RIDGE EC  'A'                                          57.65    4   
  6 SOUTH CARLETON HS  'A'                                       1:31.77    3   
 -- CARLETON PLACE  'A'                                 49.90         DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BEAUBIEN, SPENCER            FRONTENAC SS                      1.60m   10   
  2 MCNEELY, MITCHELL            CARLETON PLACE         1.60m      1.55m    8   
  3 CARTER, DYLAN                KINGSTON CVI                     J1.55m    6   
  4 GAMBLE, FINN                 CARLETON PLACE         1.55m      1.50m    5   
  5 SHAN, DHANOA                 THOUSAND ISLANDS                 J1.50m    4   
  6 THOMPSON, LUCAS              GRANITE RIDGE                     1.45m    3   
 -- SPICER, BEN                  THOUSAND ISLANDS                     NH  
 -- CARROLL, EVAN                RIDEAU DHS                           NH  
 -- HUNTER, STORM                GRANITE RIDGE                        NH  
 -- PLATA, CAIUS                 REGIOPOLIS ND                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BEAUBIEN, SPENCER            FRONTENAC SS                      2.20m   10   
 -- BROWN, CALLUM                CARLETON PLACE         1.80m         NH  
 -- WHALEN, BRADEN               THOUSAND ISLANDS                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GILPIN, BRYSON               SYDENHAM HS                       5.29m   10   
  2 FINUCANE, BRENNAN            SYDENHAM HS                       5.15m    8   
  3 CARTER, DYLAN                KINGSTON CVI                      4.98m    6   
  4 MCNEELY, KIERAN              SYDENHAM HS                       4.64m    5   
  5 CHARLES, BRODY               BAYRIDGE SS                       3.85m    4   
  6 MOFFATT, BRAYDEN             SOUTH CARLETON                    3.70m    3   
 -- RICHARDSON, OWEN             SYDENHAM HS                        FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FINUCANE, BRENNAN            SYDENHAM HS                      11.03m   10   
  2 BOTTING, ANDREW              HOLY CROSS SS                    11.00m    8   
  3 HOBIN, CONNOR                HOLY CROSS SS                    10.72m    6   
  4 GILPIN, BRYSON               SYDENHAM HS                      10.61m    5   
  5 LAFLEUR, DANIEL              E.S.C. MARIE                     10.34m    4   
  6 BURNS, TEAGAN                FRONTENAC SS          10.00m     10.15m    3   
  7 MCNEELY, KIERAN              SYDENHAM HS                       9.98m    2   
  8 CROSBY, NATHAN               REGIOPOLIS ND                     9.86m    1   
  9 DONNELLY, REAGAN             RIDEAU DHS                        8.14m  
 -- RICHARDSON, OWEN             SYDENHAM HS                        FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WHEELER, GAVIN               CARLETON PLACE        11.00m     11.34m   10   
  2 HANES, ROWAN                 LOYALIST CVI                      9.48m    8   
  3 CARTWRIGHT, AUSTIN           GANANOQUE SS                      9.29m    6   
  4 HUMBY, JOHNATHAN             SOUTH CARLETON                    8.78m    5   
  5 SARGENT, WILL                GRANITE RIDGE                     7.86m    4   
 
Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WHEELER, GAVIN               CARLETON PLACE        35.00m     37.00m   10   
  2 WOOLLER, ETHAN               ST. MARY CHS                     35.11m    8   
  3 BROWN, JAGGER                FRONTENAC SS          30.00m     32.92m    6   
  4 HUNTER, STORM                GRANITE RIDGE                    32.81m    5   
  5 SIMPSON, LIAM                RIDEAU DHS                       32.40m    4   
  6 KNETCHEL, JUDAH              CARLETON PLACE        30.00m     31.74m    3   
  7 SPICER, BEN                  THOUSAND ISLANDS                 29.47m    2   
  8 WHITE, MATT                  THOUSAND ISLANDS                 26.03m    1   
  9 THOMPSON, LUCAS              GRANITE RIDGE                    23.26m  
 10 MORTON, WYLIE`               THOUSAND ISLANDS                 23.01m  
 11 BALL, TRAVIS                 LOYALIST CVI                     22.29m  
 12 HANES, ROWAN                 LOYALIST CVI                     20.78m  
 13 LAM, JACOB                   E.S.C. MARIE                     19.68m  
 14 LOKEN, NATE                  KINGSTON CVI                     16.44m  
 15 LUND, DEVON                  SOUTH CARLETON                   15.27m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PRICE, HUNTER                THOUSAND ISLANDS       13.20      12.47Q  3 
  2 LOWRY, NATHANIEL             ALMONTE DHS                       12.52Q  6 
  3 MONENEGRO, ALEX              LOYALIST CVI                      12.54Q  1 
  4 GURNSEY, MICHAEL             FRONTENAC SS           12.50      12.66Q  4 
  5 DANIEL, WILL                 HOLY CROSS SS                     12.70Q  5 
  6 PETE, OWEN                   FRONTENAC SS           11.80      13.31Q  2 
  7 DEUGO, PARKER                ALMONTE DHS                       12.59q  3 
  8 GARGARO, JOE                 HOLY CROSS SS                     12.76q  6 
  9 RIGHETTO, GUI                FRONTENAC SS           12.69      12.81   6 
 10 MILLS, GREG                  SYDENHAM HS                       13.00   5 
 11 CHAPMAN, AIDAN               THOUSAND ISLANDS       13.20      13.02   4 
 12 PEDERSEN, CODY               SYDENHAM HS                       13.11   1 
 13 BRANSCOMBE, CHAD             SYDENHAM HS                       13.15   3 
 14 MCCALLUM, CALE               BAYRIDGE SS            13.00      13.22   3 
 14 GILLIS, GABRIEL              E.S.C. MARIE           12.62      13.22   6 
 14 CALVERLEY, THOMPSON          SOUTH CARLETON                    13.22   5 
 14 IRELAND, SEAN                ALMONTE DHS                       13.22   4 
 18 ANDREWS, REESE               FRONTENAC SS           13.00      13.28   5 
 19 POWER, CARTER                LA SALLE SS                       13.42   1 
 20 MCELHINNEY, CALLAGHAN        FRONTENAC SS                      13.44   1 
 21 FOX, REED                    LA SALLE SS                       13.47   4 
 22 LOGAN, STUART                BAYRIDGE SS            13.00      13.49   4 
 23 DIAK, CALLUM                 KINGSTON CVI                      13.56   6 
 24 NKOMO, HOPE                  BAYRIDGE SS            13.50      13.58   5 
 25 BANTING, CONNOR              BAYRIDGE SS            13.20      13.70   1 
 26 MATHEWS, ZAC                 BAYRIDGE SS            13.30      13.79   2 
 27 LEBLANC, COLIN               SYDENHAM HS                       13.90   4 
 28 PEDLAR, GREG                 LA SALLE SS                       13.93   6 
 29 KIRKPATRICK, COLIN           GRANITE RIDGE                     14.19   2 
 30 CAWTHRAY, ROAN               GANANOQUE SS                      14.36   2 
 31 ALSONSO, MIGUEL              LA SALLE SS                       14.85   3 
 32 CYUBAHIRO, SEDNEY            REGIOPOLIS ND                     15.72   3 
 32 ROBERT-SCRUBB, JADEN         HOLY CROSS SS                     15.72   2 
 34 MERCER, OSTEN                LA SALLE SS                       17.43   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 PRICE, HUNTER                THOUSAND ISLANDS       12.47      12.72   10   
  2 DEUGO, PARKER                ALMONTE DHS            12.59      12.74    8   
  3 GARGARO, JOE                 HOLY CROSS SS          12.76      12.75    6   
  4 MONENEGRO, ALEX              LOYALIST CVI           12.54      12.78    5   
  5 LOWRY, NATHANIEL             ALMONTE DHS            12.52      12.87    4   
  6 GURNSEY, MICHAEL             FRONTENAC SS           12.66      12.94    3   
  7 DANIEL, WILL                 HOLY CROSS SS          12.70      13.18    2   
  8 PETE, OWEN                   FRONTENAC SS           13.31      13.68    1   
Preliminaries
  9 RIGHETTO, GUI                FRONTENAC SS           12.81             
 10 MILLS, GREG                  SYDENHAM HS            13.00             
 11 CHAPMAN, AIDAN               THOUSAND ISLANDS       13.02             
 12 PEDERSEN, CODY               SYDENHAM HS            13.11             
 13 BRANSCOMBE, CHAD             SYDENHAM HS            13.15             
 14 MCCALLUM, CALE               BAYRIDGE SS            13.22             
 14 GILLIS, GABRIEL              E.S.C. MARIE           13.22             
 14 CALVERLEY, THOMPSON          SOUTH CARLETON         13.22             
 14 IRELAND, SEAN                ALMONTE DHS            13.22             
 18 ANDREWS, REESE               FRONTENAC SS           13.28             
 19 POWER, CARTER                LA SALLE SS            13.42             
 20 MCELHINNEY, CALLAGHAN        FRONTENAC SS           13.44             
 21 FOX, REED                    LA SALLE SS            13.47             
 22 LOGAN, STUART                BAYRIDGE SS            13.49             
 23 DIAK, CALLUM                 KINGSTON CVI           13.56             
 24 NKOMO, HOPE                  BAYRIDGE SS            13.58             
 25 BANTING, CONNOR              BAYRIDGE SS            13.70             
 26 MATHEWS, ZAC                 BAYRIDGE SS            13.79             
 27 LEBLANC, COLIN               SYDENHAM HS            13.90             
 28 PEDLAR, GREG                 LA SALLE SS            13.93             
 29 KIRKPATRICK, COLIN           GRANITE RIDGE          14.19             
 30 CAWTHRAY, ROAN               GANANOQUE SS           14.36             
 31 ALSONSO, MIGUEL              LA SALLE SS            14.85             
 32 CYUBAHIRO, SEDNEY            REGIOPOLIS ND          15.72             
 32 ROBERT-SCRUBB, JADEN         HOLY CROSS SS          15.72             
 34 MERCER, OSTEN                LA SALLE SS            17.43             
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 TULK, AIDAN                  HOLY CROSS SS                   4:26.84   10   
  2 WHEELER-DEE, JUDE            KINGSTON CVI                    4:34.64    8   
  3 PICKARD, DAVID               SYDENHAM HS                     4:34.87    6   
  4 OLMSTEAD, LUCUS              REGIOPOLIS ND        4:40.00    4:44.05    4.50
  4 BRONSEN, GREAVES             THOUSAND ISLANDS     4:30.00    4:44.05    4.50
  6 RODGERS, CIAN                SYDENHAM HS                     4:49.51    3   
  7 WRIGHT, CARSON               THOUSAND ISLANDS     4:45.00    4:51.79    2   
  8 DIXON, DENZIL                LA SALLE SS                     4:54.57    1   
  9 GOOBIE, JIM                  BAYRIDGE SS                     5:01.18  
 10 KOSS, NICK                   BAYRIDGE SS                     5:01.77  
 11 JOHNSON, JEFFREY             KINGSTON CVI                    5:11.93  
 12 MCCAUGHERTY, COREY           SYDENHAM HS                     5:17.67  
 13 DOWNEY, NOLAN                SOUTH CARLETON                  5:24.49  
 14 SHARMA, EVAN                 LOYALIST CVI                    5:26.27  
 15 FINK-JENSEN, BEN             BAYRIDGE SS                     5:31.31  
 16 DETLOR, TYLER                SYDENHAM HS                     5:37.13  
 17 PRINGLE, HARRISON            RIDEAU DHS                      5:42.69  
 18 SANDOVAL, JOSE               LA SALLE SS                     5:49.45  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DOLLIVER, KYLE               CARLETON PLACE         15.90      15.74Q  1 
  2 PEDERSEN, CODY               SYDENHAM HS                       20.44Q  2 
  3 BLANCHARD, DAKOTA            THOUSAND ISLANDS                  16.42Q  1 
  4 DIAK, CALLUM                 KINGSTON CVI                      21.09Q  2 
  5 GAGLIANO, TYLER              THOUSAND ISLANDS                  17.10Q  1 
  6 LEBLANC, COLIN               SYDENHAM HS                       22.01Q  2 
  7 SIGURDSON, BENJAMIN          SYDENHAM HS                       19.49q  1 
  8 MCELHINNEY, CALLAGHAN        FRONTENAC SS                      19.50q  1 
  9 WELSH, CRAIG                 THOUSAND ISLANDS                  24.14   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 DOLLIVER, KYLE               CARLETON PLACE         15.74      15.71   10   
  2 BLANCHARD, DAKOTA            THOUSAND ISLANDS       16.42      16.54    8   
  3 GAGLIANO, TYLER              THOUSAND ISLANDS       17.10      16.91    6   
  4 DIAK, CALLUM                 KINGSTON CVI           21.09      19.71    5   
  5 MCELHINNEY, CALLAGHAN        FRONTENAC SS           19.50      19.84    4   
  6 SIGURDSON, BENJAMIN          SYDENHAM HS            19.49      20.07    3   
  7 PEDERSEN, CODY               SYDENHAM HS            20.44      20.16    2   
Preliminaries
  6 LEBLANC, COLIN               SYDENHAM HS            22.01             
  9 WELSH, CRAIG                 THOUSAND ISLANDS       24.14             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 LA SALLE SS  'A'                                    53.24      47.65   1  10   
  2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'A'                            46.20      48.33   1   8   
  3 ALMONTE DHS  'A'                                               48.75   1   6   
  4 BAYRIDGE SS  'A'                                               51.74   2   5   
  5 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'B'                                       52.58   2   4   
  6 SOUTH CARLETON HS  'A'                                         53.43   1   3   
  7 LA SALLE SS  'B'                                    53.56      54.07   2   2   
  8 KINGSTON CVI  'A'                                              54.57   1   1   
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HENRY, AIDAN                 THOUSAND ISLANDS                  1.85m   10   
  2 BOWERS, SKYLER               KINGSTON CVI                      1.60m    8   
  3 MCELHINNEY, CALLAGHAN        FRONTENAC SS                      1.55m    6   
  4 WOOD, MORGEN                 SYDENHAM HS                      J1.55m    5   
  5 RAYNER, DEVON                GANANOQUE SS                     J1.55m    4   
  6 PILON, DEVAN                 GANANOQUE SS                      1.40m    3   
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PRETTY, MAVERICK             CARLETON PLACE         2.65m      2.80m   10   
  2 DUNHAM, BRAYDAN              GRANITE RIDGE                     2.65m    8   
  3 BOWERS, SKYLER               KINGSTON CVI                      2.50m    6   
  4 HILL, JAKE                   CARLETON PLACE                    2.05m    5   
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 RAYNER, DEVON                GANANOQUE SS                      5.82m   1  10   
  2 ANDREWS, REESE               FRONTENAC SS           5.00m      5.43m   1   8   
  3 REID, MIKE                   BAYRIDGE SS                       5.22m   1   6   
  4 LOGAN, STUART                BAYRIDGE SS                       4.96m   2   5   
  5 MEI, TAKOE                   LOYALIST CVI                      4.91m   1   4   
  6 FITZGERALD, BEN              SYDENHAM HS                       4.81m   1   3   
  7 GILLIS, GABRIEL              E.S.C. MARIE           4.05m      4.75m   1   2   
  8 SIGURDSON, BEN               SYDENHAM HS                       4.71m   1   1   
  9 CHAMPAGNE, LUCAS             ST. MARY CHS                      4.68m   1 
 10 DATTA, TRIDIB                KINGSTON CVI                      4.43m   1 
 11 BANTING, CONNOR              BAYRIDGE SS                       4.26m   1 
 12 YOUNG, CHARLIE               HOLY CROSS SS                     4.09m   2 
 13 MACVICAR, COLIN              REGIOPOLIS ND                     3.51m   1 
 14 TIMOTHY, JOHN GWYNN          REGIOPOLIS ND                     2.17m   1 
 -- OUELLET, LOU                 E.S.C. MARIE           4.25m       FOUL   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 RAYNER, DEVON                GANANOQUE SS                     12.23m   1  10   
  2 LOGAN, STUART                BAYRIDGE SS                      11.01m   2   8   
  3 REID, MIKE                   BAYRIDGE SS                      10.93m   2   6   
  4 MEI, TAKOE                   LOYALIST CVI          11.55m     10.49m   1   5   
  5 FITZGERALD, BEN              SYDENHAM HS                      10.41m   1   4   
  6 BANTING, CONNOR              BAYRIDGE SS                       9.95m   2   3   
  7 MACVICAR, COLIN              REGIOPOLIS ND                     7.43m   1   2   
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LEWIS, SPENCER               CARLETON PLACE        14.94m     15.17m   10   
  2 OSBORNE, ZAC                 SYDENHAM HS                      13.55m    8   
  3 ALTON, QUINTIN               SYDENHAM HS                      11.65m    6   
  4 BANKS, RYLAN                 RIDEAU DHS                       11.64m    5   
  5 HOOGWERF, KYLE               ST. MARY CHS                     11.59m    4   
  6 LEROY, BRODIE                GANANOQUE SS                     11.55m    3   
  7 MAYHEW, COLIN                GANANOQUE SS                     11.35m    2   
  8 MARTIN, NEIL                 ALMONTE DHS                      11.00m    1   
  9 BLANCHARD, JAYDON            CARLETON PLACE        11.50m     10.88m  
 10 SNIDER, BEN                  SYDENHAM HS                      10.27m  
 11 GRENIER, CALEB               SYDENHAM HS                       9.32m  
 12 DAVEY, ANTHONY               GANANOQUE SS                      8.34m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 JOYNT, BARRET                SYDENHAM HS                      43.91m   10   
  2 COX, DYLAN                   GANANOQUE SS                     36.13m    8   
  3 KAY, DAVID                   GANANOQUE SS                     34.23m    6   
  4 SCOTT, BRADY                 RIDEAU DHS                       31.34m    5   
  5 GIVOGUE, RYAN                THOUSAND ISLANDS      28.80m     30.98m    4   
  6 SNIDER, BEN                  SYDENHAM HS                      30.88m    3   
  7 LAKE, KEEGAN                 THOUSAND ISLANDS                 30.11m    2   
  8 HOOGWERF, KYLE               ST. MARY CHS                     29.42m    1   
  9 BLANCHARD, JAYDON            CARLETON PLACE        35.00m     25.39m  
 10 BLOHM, JOACHIM               E.S.C. MARIE                     20.41m  
 11 DEIR, ADAM                   GANANOQUE SS                     20.15m  
 12 OUELLET, LOU                 E.S.C. MARIE                     17.54m  
 13 HOUSTON, DANIEL              ST. MARY CHS                     17.07m  
 14 LECOMPTE, VINCENT            RIDEAU DHS                       16.82m  
 15 DAVEY, ANTHONY               GANANOQUE SS                     15.02m  
 -- COOK, BEN                    CARLETON PLACE        35.00m       FOUL  
 -- GILLIS, GABRIEL              E.S.C. MARIE          26.55m       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GURNSEY, JOEL                FRONTENAC SS           11.50      11.40Q  2 
  2 THOMASON, DYLAN              HOLY CROSS SS                     11.56Q  1 
  3 HILLARY, GREG                ERNESTOWN SE                      11.59Q  3 
  4 PIGNATEL, CORY               CARLETON PLACE         11.70      11.66Q  5 
  5 HIGGS, BEN                   GANANOQUE SS                      11.72Q  6 
  6 MCGRAW, NICK                 FRONTENAC SS                      11.75Q  4 
  7 BRAVAKIS, EMMETT             HOLY CROSS SS                     11.52q  2 
  8 O'BRIEN, GENHI               FRONTENAC SS           11.60      11.61q  3 
  9 WYLIE, BROCK                 LOYALIST CVI                      11.78   3 
 10 REID, TYLER                  ST. MARY CHS                      11.81   6 
 11 OMAKOR, NEHEMIAH             SOUTH CARLETON                    11.94   5 
 12 WHITE, DAXON                 CARLETON PLACE         11.70      12.06   4 
 13 COSTESCU, ETHAN              SOUTH CARLETON                    12.16   2 
 14 DONOVAN, MATT                GANANOQUE SS                      12.17   2 
 15 DUVAL, KYLE                  E.S.C. MARIE           12.14      12.20   6 
 16 LEINWEBER, NOAH              FRONTENAC SS           11.11      12.24   1 
 17 BIRTCH, MCKENDRY             HOLY CROSS SS                     12.25   5 
 18 GRIMSHAW, BEN                HOLY CROSS SS                     12.27   4 
 19 RICKETTS, COLIN              KINGSTON CVI                      12.37   5 
 20 DUBEAU, MATTHEW              CORNWALL CVS           12.72      12.40   4 
 21 FELLOWS, DUSTIN              HOLY CROSS SS                     12.49   3 
 21 TAYLOR, SYLAS                LA SALLE SS                       12.49   4 
 23 PATEL, VARUN                 FRONTENAC SS                      12.56   6 
 24 LAVALLEE, LUC                FRONTENAC SS           13.00      12.73   5 
 25 FERNANDES, TRISTAN           REGIOPOLIS ND                     12.82   2 
 26 ENGEN, ROWAN                 KINGSTON CVI                      12.93   6 
 27 SLOBODA, MATT                HOLY CROSS SS                     13.05   6 
 28 KERNAGHAN, RYAN              SOUTH CARLETON                    13.25   3 
 29 CARLEY, GAVIN                CARLETON PLACE         11.90      13.31   6 
 30 QUAST, JACOB                 CARLETON PLACE         12.90      13.43   2 
 31 MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN          SOUTH CARLETON                    13.68   4 
 32 HICKEY, JACOB                CORNWALL CVS           14.02      13.90   2 
 33 GARCIA, ALEJANDRO            LA SALLE SS                       14.51   6 
 34 PASCOLI, GABRIEL             ALMONTE DHS                       15.17   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 GURNSEY, JOEL                FRONTENAC SS           11.40      11.54   10   
  2 THOMASON, DYLAN              HOLY CROSS SS          11.56      11.61    8   
  3 BRAVAKIS, EMMETT             HOLY CROSS SS          11.52      11.93    6   
  4 HIGGS, BEN                   GANANOQUE SS           11.72      12.21    5   
  5 HILLARY, GREG                ERNESTOWN SE           11.59      12.26    4   
  6 O'BRIEN, GENHI               FRONTENAC SS           11.61      12.38    3   
  7 MCGRAW, NICK                 FRONTENAC SS           11.75      12.40    2   
  8 PIGNATEL, CORY               CARLETON PLACE         11.66      12.72    1   
Preliminaries
  9 WYLIE, BROCK                 LOYALIST CVI           11.78             
 10 REID, TYLER                  ST. MARY CHS           11.81             
 11 OMAKOR, NEHEMIAH             SOUTH CARLETON         11.94             
 12 WHITE, DAXON                 CARLETON PLACE         12.06             
 13 COSTESCU, ETHAN              SOUTH CARLETON         12.16             
 14 DONOVAN, MATT                GANANOQUE SS           12.17             
 15 DUVAL, KYLE                  E.S.C. MARIE           12.20             
 16 LEINWEBER, NOAH              FRONTENAC SS           12.24             
 17 BIRTCH, MCKENDRY             HOLY CROSS SS          12.25             
 18 GRIMSHAW, BEN                HOLY CROSS SS          12.27             
 19 RICKETTS, COLIN              KINGSTON CVI           12.37             
 20 DUBEAU, MATTHEW              CORNWALL CVS           12.40             
 21 TAYLOR, SYLAS                LA SALLE SS            12.49             
 21 FELLOWS, DUSTIN              HOLY CROSS SS          12.49             
 23 PATEL, VARUN                 FRONTENAC SS           12.56             
 24 LAVALLEE, LUC                FRONTENAC SS           12.73             
 25 FERNANDES, TRISTAN           REGIOPOLIS ND          12.82             
 26 ENGEN, ROWAN                 KINGSTON CVI           12.93             
 27 SLOBODA, MATT                HOLY CROSS SS          13.05             
 28 KERNAGHAN, RYAN              SOUTH CARLETON         13.25             
 29 CARLEY, GAVIN                CARLETON PLACE         13.31             
 30 QUAST, JACOB                 CARLETON PLACE         13.43             
 31 MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN          SOUTH CARLETON         13.68             
 32 HICKEY, JACOB                CORNWALL CVS           13.90             
 33 GARCIA, ALEJANDRO            LA SALLE SS            14.51             
 34 PASCOLI, GABRIEL             ALMONTE DHS            15.17             
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 JONES, MASON                 THOUSAND ISLANDS     4:04.00    4:13.72   10   
  2 GILL, DAVID                  THOUSAND ISLANDS     4:12.00    4:27.44    8   
  3 BRUCE, CAMERON               FRONTENAC SS         4:25.00    4:33.97    6   
  4 TRIPP, JOSEPH                REGIOPOLIS ND        4:40.00    4:41.12    5   
  5 JANSEN, NATHAN               REGIOPOLIS ND        4:40.00    4:49.59    4   
  6 BILTON, RYAN                 RIDEAU DHS                      4:52.56    3   
  7 GIFF, RAINE                  CARLETON PLACE                  4:56.96    2   
  8 MORSE, DYLAN                 HOLY CROSS SS                   5:03.15    1   
  9 ST. GODARD, WILL             HOLY CROSS SS                   5:10.15  
 10 LOVELACE, ZIIBI              SYDENHAM HS                     5:11.62  
 11 GIBSON, TANNER               THOUSAND ISLANDS     4:50.00    5:13.24  
 12 COULTER, AIDAN               RIDEAU DHS                      5:22.50  
 13 MCCAUGHERTY, JAMES           SYDENHAM HS                     5:28.41  
 14 KERNAGHAN, RYAN              SOUTH CARLETON                  5:30.00  
 15 NORMAN, BROCK                SYDENHAM HS                     5:38.38  
 16 ALEXANDER, CONRAD            ALMONTE DHS                     5:40.72  
 17 MARKLAND, JULIAN             GANANOQUE SS                    5:41.93  
 18 REVELL, JACK                 SYDENHAM HS                     5:47.44  
 19 PERRIARD, AJ                 FRONTENAC SS         5:00.00    7:08.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BEAVER, LIAM                 SYDENHAM HS                       17.46Q  2 
  2 VANKOUGHNUTT, NICK           SYDENHAM HS                       18.49Q  1 
  3 HIGGS, BEN                   GANANOQUE SS                      18.22Q  2 
  4 CARSON, GRAEME               FRONTENAC SS           16.00      18.90Q  1 
  5 BARE, NATHAN                 CARLETON PLACE         16.50      18.38Q  2 
  6 ROBINSON, JACK               ALMONTE DHS                       18.95Q  1 
  7 HAWLEY, ALEX                 GRANITE RIDGE                     19.50q  1 
  8 O'MEARA, OWEN                SYDENHAM HS                       21.85q  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 BARE, NATHAN                 CARLETON PLACE         18.38      18.66   10   
  2 HIGGS, BEN                   GANANOQUE SS           18.22      18.90    8   
  3 ROBINSON, JACK               ALMONTE DHS            18.95      19.00    6   
  4 VANKOUGHNUTT, NICK           SYDENHAM HS            18.49      19.45    5   
  5 CARSON, GRAEME               FRONTENAC SS           18.90      19.47    4   
  6 HAWLEY, ALEX                 GRANITE RIDGE          19.50      20.17    3   
  7 BEAVER, LIAM                 SYDENHAM HS            17.46      20.82    2   
Preliminaries
  8 O'MEARA, OWEN                SYDENHAM HS            21.85             
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 OLAK, BENAYO                 THOUSAND ISLANDS       2.03m      1.90m   10   
  2 MCGREGOR, MASON              GANANOQUE SS                      1.70m    8   
  3 DUBEAU, MATTHEW              CORNWALL CVS           1.65m      1.40m    6   
 -- KILGORE, CONNOR              GANANOQUE SS                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 KNAPP, WYATT                 THOUSAND ISLANDS       3.90m      3.80m   10   
  2 CHARTRAND, ANDREW            THOUSAND ISLANDS       3.40m      3.20m    8   
  3 FORD, WESLEY                 ALMONTE DHS                       3.05m    6   
  4 EMMONS, JACKSON              GRANITE RIDGE                     2.90m    5   
  5 LOWE, CAMERON                THOUSAND ISLANDS                  2.50m    4   
  6 HOWES, WYATT                 GRANITE RIDGE                     2.35m    3   
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 OLAK, BENAYO                 THOUSAND ISLANDS      13.88m     13.69m   10   
  2 DOE, MOOEH                   LOYALIST CVI          11.47m     11.74m    8   
  3 CLARK, BRADEN                GANANOQUE SS                     11.67m    6   
  4 MCGREGOR, MASON              GANANOQUE SS                     11.64m    5   
  5 DUVAL, KYLE                  E.S.C. MARIE          11.46m     11.60m    4   
  6 KILGORE, CONNOR              GANANOQUE SS                     11.58m    3   
  7 PAUL, CERWYN                 KINGSTON CVI                     11.57m    2   
  8 COSTESCU, ETHAN              SOUTH CARLETON                   10.93m    1   
  9 BULITKA, NEVAN               SOUTH CARLETON                   10.06m  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WOODHALL, LUCAS              THOUSAND ISLANDS      18.44m     17.48m   1  10   
  2 VREUGDENHIL, FRANK           UNA                              16.24m   2   8   
  3 DEIR, ZACHARY                LOYALIST CVI          17.00m     15.49m   1   6   
  4 ELLIOTT, JARED               ST. MARY CHS                     13.16m   1   5   
  5 SNIDER, MAX                  SYDENHAM HS                      11.05m   1   4   
  6 GILES, MIKE                  ALMONTE DHS                      10.77m   1   3   
  7 KIRKLAND, CAM                FRONTENAC SS                     10.75m   1   2   
  8 CHARTRAND, ANDREW            THOUSAND ISLANDS                 10.25m   1   1   
  9 ROODHART, AARON              BAYRIDGE SS                       9.39m   1 
 10 FREITAS, ANTHONY             REGIOPOLIS ND                     9.32m   1 
 11 MORGAN, CONNOR               LOYALIST CVI                      8.74m   1 
 12 TROYER, JORDAN               SYDENHAM HS                       8.42m   1 
 13 O'NEILL, JONATHAN            REGIOPOLIS ND          8.00m      8.23m   1 
 14 HENNIGAR, BRENT              FRONTENAC SS          10.00m      7.67m   1 
 15 PROSSER, GAVIN               ST. MARY CHS                      7.46m   1 
 15 HONSINGER, LIAM              GANANOQUE SS                      7.46m   1 
 17 BECKER, WILLIAM              KINGSTON CVI                      7.19m   1 
 18 WREN, DYLAN                  THOUSAND ISLANDS                  6.56m   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ELLIOTT, JARED               ST. MARY CHS                     48.85m   1  10   
  2 RAY, WHITEHEAD               SYDENHAM HS                      39.73m   1   8   
  3 VANDERVARD, COOPER           CARLETON PLACE                   38.76m   2   6   
  4 CURRIE, TIERNAN              CARLETON PLACE        43.00m     36.60m   1   5   
  5 DOE, MOOEH                   LOYALIST CVI                     34.29m   1   4   
  6 O'NEILL, JONATHAN            REGIOPOLIS ND         28.20m     30.93m   1   3   
  7 PROSSER, GAVIN               ST. MARY CHS                     29.09m   1   2   
  8 KNEPPERT, LOICK              KINGSTON CVI                     29.06m   1   1   
  9 GINGRAS, DAWSON              CARLETON PLACE        40.00m     28.85m   1 
 10 THOMPSON, BLAYNE             GRANITE RIDGE                    28.34m   1 
 11 CARSON, GRAEME               FRONTENAC SS          30.00m     27.68m   1 
 12 ZACK, COMMODORE              GRANITE RIDGE                    26.43m   2 
 13 HENNIGAR, BRENT              FRONTENAC SS          30.00m     25.96m   1 
 14 HANNAFORD, BLAKE             FRONTENAC SS          30.00m     24.22m   1 
 15 MCEWEN, CARTER               ST. MARY CHS                     22.70m   1 
 16 STREIT, KRISTOFFER           ST. MARY CHS                     22.56m   1 
 17 DIXON, OXFORD                RIDEAU DHS                       19.55m   1 
 18 WREN, DYLAN                  THOUSAND ISLANDS                 15.00m   1 
 19 COULTER, AIDAN               RIDEAU DHS                        6.95m   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intellectual Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NOWAK, NATHAN                REGIOPOLIS ND                     12.96Q 
  2 BRANT, ANTHONY               CORNWALL CVS                      15.39Q 
  3 MACVICAR, COLIN              REGIOPOLIS ND                     16.37Q 
  4 TIMOTHY, JOHN GWYNN          REGIOPOLIS ND                     16.78Q 
  5 WILSON, MICHAEL              LOYALIST CVI                      17.97Q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intellectual Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 NOWAK, NATHAN                REGIOPOLIS ND          12.96      12.96   10   
  2 BRANT, ANTHONY               CORNWALL CVS           15.39      15.39    8   
  3 MACVICAR, COLIN              REGIOPOLIS ND          16.37      16.37    6   
  4 TIMOTHY, JOHN GWYNN          REGIOPOLIS ND          16.78      16.78    5   
  5 WILSON, MICHAEL              LOYALIST CVI           17.97      17.97    4   
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PICKARD, DAVID               SYDENHAM HS                     6:51.11   10   
  2 BRUCE, CAMERON               FRONTENAC SS                    7:08.68    8   
  3 BILTON, RYAN                 RIDEAU DHS                      7:24.86    6   
  4 LOVELACE, ZIIBI              SYDENHAM HS                     7:37.31    5   
  5 FERGUSON, IAN                LA SALLE SS          7:55.00    7:48.95    4   
  6 CHARRETTE, JONATHON          CORNWALL CVS         8:05.00    8:07.73    3   
 
Boys Distance Medley Open
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 HOLY CROSS SS  'A'                                           4:44.78   1  10   
  2 FRONTENAC SS  'A'                                            5:12.89   1   8   
  3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'A'                                     5:29.31   1   6   
  4 E.S.C. MARIE-RIVIER  'A'                                     5:32.76   1   5   
  5 SYDENHAM HS  'A'                                             5:36.28   1   4   
  6 SYDENHAM HS  'B'                                             5:40.68   2   3   
  7 HOLY CROSS SS  'B'                                           5:42.61   2   2   
  8 RIDEAU DISTRICT HS  'A'                                      5:49.61   2   1   
  9 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'C'                                     5:51.03   3 
 10 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'D'                                     5:53.28   3 
 11 CARLETON PLACE  'A'                                          5:58.98   1 
 12 ALMONTE DHS  'A'                                             6:10.20   2 
 13 HOLY CROSS SS  'C'                                           6:12.72   3 
 14 SOUTH CARLETON HS  'A'                                       6:33.97   1 
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 FRONTENAC SS  'A'                                            1:53.11   1  10   
  2 SYDENHAM HS  'B'                                             1:55.04   2   8   
  3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'A'                                     1:57.10   1   6   
  4 SYDENHAM HS  'C'                                             1:58.40   2   5   
  5 SYDENHAM HS  'A'                                             1:58.81   1   4   
  6 E.S.C. MARIE-RIVIER  'B'                                     2:01.15   2   3   
  7 SOUTH CARLETON HS  'A'                                       2:07.54   1   2   
  8 RIDEAU DISTRICT HS  'A'                                      2:10.53   1   1   
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'A'                                     1:46.72   1  10   
  2 E.S.C. MARIE-RIVIER  'A'                                     1:48.08   2   8   
  3 HOLY CROSS SS  'A'                                           1:48.75   2   6   
  4 SYDENHAM HS  'A'                                             1:51.72   1   5   
  5 LA SALLE SS  'A'                                             1:55.87   1   4   
  6 HOLY CROSS SS  'B'                                           1:56.32   3   3   
  7 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'B'                                     1:56.60   3   2   
  8 ALMONTE DHS  'A'                                             1:57.22   2   1   
  9 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME  'A'                                   1:59.30   2 
 10 RIDEAU DISTRICT HS  'A'                                      2:00.07   2 
 11 FRONTENAC SS  'A'                                            2:00.14   1 
 12 SOUTH CARLETON HS  'A'                                       2:02.04   1 
 13 SYDENHAM HS  'B'                                             2:06.65   3 
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ERNESTOWN SECONDARY  'A'                                     1:47.69   1  10   
  2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS  'A'                                     1:48.60   1   8   
  3 ALMONTE DHS  'B'                                             1:59.10   2   6   
  4 ALMONTE DHS  'A'                                             1:59.94   1   5   
  5 SYDENHAM HS  'A'                                             2:00.61   2   4   
  6 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME  'A'                                   2:02.40   1   3