Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 1
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armitage, Madison            Carleton Place         12.70      13.34Q  NWI  2
  1 Freeman, Kate                Notre Dame             13.20      13.34Q  NWI  1
  3 Adeshida, Yulia           04 Valour - Petawawa      13.26      13.44Q  NWI  3
  4 Dowling, Jenny               Rnd - Kingston         14.07      13.41Q  NWI  1
  5 Cowan, Anna               04 Fellowes - Pembroke    13.26      13.49Q  NWI  3
  6 Best-Taylor, Ella            Hccss - Kingston       14.09      13.57Q  NWI  2
  7 Richardson, Taylor        04 Thousand Islands SS    13.77      13.65q  NWI  2
  8 Cartmell, Stella          04 Fss - Kingston         14.11      13.68q  NWI  2
  9 Mudde, Olivia             04 St. Joseph's           14.17      13.75   NWI  1
 10 Ethier, Olivia            04 Esc La Citadelle       14.04      13.80   NWI  3
 11 Hall, Eleanor                Smiths Falls           13.40      13.82   NWI  1
 12 Burdeyny, Jade Lynn       04 Jeanne-Lajoie          13.78      13.87   NWI  3
 13 Osborne, Brooke           04 Valour - Petawawa      13.54      13.91   NWI  2
 14 Fry, Taylor               04 North Grenville Dhs    13.78      14.01   NWI  1
 15 Cameron, Millie           04 Holy Trinity           14.19      14.09   NWI  3
 15 Gillan, Sarah                Ernestown - Odessa     14.24      14.09   NWI  3
 17 Vandermere-Corbett, Kade  04 Thousand Islands SS    14.29      14.19   NWI  1
 18 Mulumba, Abigail          04 Esc La Citadelle       14.76      14.31   NWI  1
 19 Blanchard, Marie-Éve      04 Casselman              14.53      14.38   NWI  2
 20 Howard, Stella            04 North Grenville Dhs    14.52      14.77   NWI  2
 21 Gregory, Jessie           04 Embrun                 14.77      14.81   NWI  3
 22 Lapensee, Charlotte       04 Vankleek Hill CI       15.55      15.40   NWI  1
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armitage, Madison            Carleton Place         13.34      13.10   NWI  10
  2 Freeman, Kate                Notre Dame             13.34      13.49   NWI   8
  3 Adeshida, Yulia           04 Valour - Petawawa      13.44      13.53   NWI   6
  4 Dowling, Jenny               Rnd - Kingston         13.41      13.63   NWI   5
  5 Cowan, Anna               04 Fellowes - Pembroke    13.49      13.66   NWI   4
  6 Cartmell, Stella          04 Fss - Kingston         13.68      13.92   NWI   3
  7 Best-Taylor, Ella            Hccss - Kingston       13.57      13.95   NWI   2
  8 Richardson, Taylor        04 Thousand Islands SS    13.65      13.97   NWI   1
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Teagan          04 Russell                12.40      12.27Q  NWI  3
  2 Podgers, Caleb            04 Fss - Kingston         12.71      12.31Q  NWI  2
  3 Nowlan, Reilly            04 Thousand Islands SS    12.48      12.40Q  NWI  1
  3 Tyo, Owen                 04 Thousand Islands SS    12.04      12.40Q  NWI  1
  5 Mboma, Nathan             04 Ange Gabriel           12.22      12.32Q  NWI  3
  6 Donaldson, Jack              Notre Dame             12.40      12.52Q  NWI  2
  7 Botting, Andrew              Hccss - Kingston       12.85      12.46q  NWI  1
  8 Lowson, Aodhan            04 Seaway Distr           12.61      12.47q  NWI  1
  9 MacDonnell, Ian              Hccss - Kingston       13.04      12.61   NWI  3
 10 Courcy, Donny                Almonte                12.40      12.63   NWI  2
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 2
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
 11 Felhaber, Josh            04 Madawaska Va           12.80      12.79   NWI  2
 12 Crozier, Keegan           04 Renfrew CI             13.14      12.80   NWI  2
 13 Morin, Damien             04 Esc La Citadelle       13.19      12.88   NWI  1
 13 Claude, Quinton           04 Char-Lan Dhs           13.17      12.88   NWI  3
 15 Strang, Aiden             04 Thousand Islands SS    12.82      12.90   NWI  1
 16 Demontigney, Jacob        04 Holy Trinity           13.20      12.94   NWI  3
 17 Brown, Jagger             04 Fss - Kingston         13.32      12.95   NWI  2
 18 Buffam, Connor            04 Arnprior Dhs           13.25      13.01   NWI  2
 19 Dagenais, Joshua          04 Embrun                 13.20      13.03   NWI  1
 20 Billings, Spencer         04 St. Thomas             13.70      13.11   NWI  1
 21 Kean, Nick                   Carleton Place         12.70      13.12   NWI  3
 22 Wheeler, Ben              04 Perth                  12.80      13.16   NWI  3
 23 Rickerd, Cody             04 Vankleek Hill CI       13.62      13.24   NWI  3
 24 Kearnan, Darius           04 Valour - Petawawa      13.08      13.32   NWI  2
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Teagan          04 Russell                12.27      12.19   NWI  10
  2 Tyo, Owen                 04 Thousand Islands SS    12.40      12.33   NWI   8
  3 Podgers, Caleb            04 Fss - Kingston         12.31      12.36   NWI   6
  4 Mboma, Nathan             04 Ange Gabriel           12.32      12.54   NWI   5
  5 Lowson, Aodhan            04 Seaway Distr           12.47      12.58   NWI   4
  6 Nowlan, Reilly            04 Thousand Islands SS    12.40      12.59   NWI   3
  7 Donaldson, Jack              Notre Dame             12.52      12.67   NWI   2
  8 Botting, Andrew              Hccss - Kingston       12.46      12.83   NWI   1
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armitage, Madison            Carleton Place         26.20      27.11Q  NWI  2
  2 Cowan, Anna               04 Fellowes - Pembroke    27.89      27.20Q  NWI  3
  3 Freeman, Kate                Notre Dame             27.00      27.41Q  NWI  1
  4 Fitch, Chloe              04 Equinox                28.96      27.49Q  NWI  3
  5 Osborne, Brooke           04 Valour - Petawawa      28.34      27.60Q  NWI  2
  6 Cartmell, Stella          04 Fss - Kingston         28.17      27.78Q  NWI  1
  7 Richardson, Taylor        04 Thousand Islands SS    28.04      27.71q  NWI  3
  8 Best-Taylor, Ella            Hccss - Kingston       28.75      27.78q  NWI  2
  9 Gillan, Sarah                Ernestown - Odessa     29.29      28.43   NWI  1
 10 Cameron, Millie           04 Holy Trinity           30.45      28.52   NWI  3
 11 Edgley, Chloe             04 Thousand Islands SS    28.75      28.58   NWI  1
 12 Gingras-Gareau, Alysha    04 Embrun                 29.21      28.70   NWI  3
 13 Trottier, Véronique       05 Casselman              29.30      28.88   NWI  2
 14 Norman, Jenna                Sydenham - Sydenham    29.32      29.16   NWI  2
 15 Mulumba, Abigail          04 Esc La Citadelle       30.37      29.55   NWI  3
 16 Lalande, Melanie-Lynn     04 St. Joseph's           30.14      30.29   NWI  1
 17 Gregory, Jessie           04 Embrun                 30.92      30.47   NWI  2
 18 Monette, Erin             04 St. Thomas             31.28      30.71   NWI  3
 19 O'Reilly, Abby            04 St Mary's              31.20      31.70   NWI  1
 20 McCourt, Paige            04 EORD                   31.93      33.19   NWI  3
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 3
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armitage, Madison            Carleton Place         27.11      26.33   NWI  10
  2 Cowan, Anna               04 Fellowes - Pembroke    27.20      27.10   NWI   8
  3 Freeman, Kate                Notre Dame             27.41      27.35   NWI   6
  4 Fitch, Chloe              04 Equinox                27.49      27.39   NWI   5
  5 Cartmell, Stella          04 Fss - Kingston         27.78      27.48   NWI   4
  6 Best-Taylor, Ella            Hccss - Kingston       27.78      27.65   NWI   3
  7 Richardson, Taylor        04 Thousand Islands SS    27.71      27.79   NWI   2
  8 Osborne, Brooke           04 Valour - Petawawa      27.60      28.29   NWI   1
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Teagan          04 Russell                25.32      24.07Q  NWI  3
  2 Mboma, Nathan             04 Ange Gabriel           24.85      24.39Q  NWI  2
  3 Tyo, Owen                 04 Thousand Islands SS    24.31      25.11Q  NWI  1
  4 Lowson, Aodhan            04 Seaway Distr           25.99      24.89Q  NWI  3
  5 Donaldson, Jack              Notre Dame             26.00      24.90Q  NWI  2
  6 MacDonnell, Ian              Hccss - Kingston       25.81      25.57Q  NWI  1
  7 Nowlan, Reilly            04 Thousand Islands SS    25.76      25.26q  NWI  2
  8 Courcy, Donny                Almonte                25.40      25.43q  NWI  3
  9 Demontigney, Jacob        04 Holy Trinity           27.27      25.44   NWI  2
 10 Burns, Jesse                 Sydenham - Sydenham    26.63      25.83   NWI  2
 10 Richardson, Owen             Sydenham - Sydenham    26.92      25.83   NWI  3
 10 Stokes, Jordan            04 Renfrew CI             25.95      25.83   NWI  2
 13 Britton, Jamieson         04 Fss - Kingston         25.90      25.99   NWI  1
 14 Mehta, Ronit              04 Bci                    26.32      26.03   NWI  1
 15 Dagenais, Joshua          04 Embrun                 26.98      26.24   NWI  2
 16 Larmat, Samson            04 Arnprior Dhs           25.97      26.25   NWI  3
 17 Wheeler, Ben              04 Perth                  26.20      26.70   NWI  1
 18 Kearnan, Darius           04 Valour - Petawawa      26.85      26.94   NWI  3
 19 Morris, Isaac                Smiths Falls           27.00      27.23   NWI  1
 20 Lacelle, Andrew           04 Embrun                 27.93      27.26   NWI  3
 21 Richmire, Bronson         04 Seaway Distr           28.54      27.61   NWI  2
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Teagan          04 Russell                24.07      23.85   NWI  10
  2 Mboma, Nathan             04 Ange Gabriel           24.39      24.38   NWI   8
  3 Nowlan, Reilly            04 Thousand Islands SS    25.26      24.63   NWI   6
  4 Lowson, Aodhan            04 Seaway Distr           24.89      24.64   NWI   5
  5 Tyo, Owen                 04 Thousand Islands SS    25.11      24.67   NWI   4
  6 Donaldson, Jack              Notre Dame             24.90      24.82   NWI   3
  7 MacDonnell, Ian              Hccss - Kingston       25.57      24.95   NWI   2
  8 Courcy, Donny                Almonte                25.43      25.30   NWI   1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 4
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitch, Chloe              04 Equinox              1:05.62    1:03.91   3  10
  2 Edgley, Chloe             04 Thousand Islands SS  1:05.00    1:05.04   3   8
  3 Goss, Lily                   Rnd - Kingston       1:06.09    1:05.29   3   6
  4 Norman, Jenna                Sydenham - Sydenham  1:08.19    1:05.46   3   5
  5 Cartmell, Stella          04 Fss - Kingston       1:06.39    1:06.24   3   4
  6 Jimmo, Elizabeth          04 Embrun               1:09.81    1:06.26   2   3
  7 Osborne, Brooke           04 Valour - Petawawa    1:08.49    1:06.84   3   2
  8 Trottier, Véronique       05 Casselman            1:08.56    1:07.41   2   1
  9 Rieger, Kylie             04 Opeongo HS           1:07.47    1:07.57   3
 10 Gingras-Gareau, Alysha    04 Embrun               1:07.21    1:07.88   3
 11 Crouzat, Skye             04 Valour - Petawawa    1:08.72    1:08.32   2
 12 Gill, Krysia              04 Thousand Islands SS  1:09.31    1:08.39   2
 13 Ackerlin, Kirsten            Carleton Place       1:09.90    1:08.86   2
 14 Monette, Erin             04 St. Thomas           1:12.82    1:09.00   1
 15 Morris, Sarah                Lsss - Kingston      1:10.61    1:09.68   2
 16 Rousseau, Allison         04 Esc La Citadelle     1:25.27    1:11.03   1
 17 O'Reilly, Abby            04 St Mary's            1:10.67    1:11.55   2
 18 Russell, Grace            04 Gss                  1:11.44    1:13.13   2
 19 Lockett, Grace               Smiths Falls         1:14.70    1:13.48   1
 20 Jansen, Lily              04 Perth                1:22.30    1:16.90   1
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Jack              Notre Dame             57.60      55.73   3  10
  2 Finucane, Brennan            Sydenham - Sydenham    56.83      56.11   3   8
  3 Nowlan, Reilly            04 Thousand Islands SS    57.72      56.22   3   6
  4 McAllister, Kieran           Hccss - Kingston       57.65      56.82   3   5
  5 Kean, Nick                   Carleton Place         57.10      57.09   3   4
  6 Johnson, Owen             04 Russell                59.70      57.81   2   3
  7 Morin, Damien             04 Esc La Citadelle       59.08      58.66   3   2
  8 Dopson, Blake                Smiths Falls         1:00.40      59.91   2   1
  9 Hehn, Logan               04 Holy Trinity           58.02    1:00.34   3
 10 Wheeler, Ben              04 Perth                1:00.10    1:00.69   2
 11 McFadden, Aiden           04 Thousand Islands SS  1:02.37    1:00.75   1
 12 Ricketts, Angus              Kingston - Kingston  1:02.00    1:00.82   2
 13 Morel, Jacob              04 Fellowes - Pembroke  1:00.45    1:01.02   2
 14 Lloyd, Rowan                 Loyalist - Kingston  1:03.02    1:01.54   1
 15 Alexander, Nicolas        04 Opeongo HS           1:01.25    1:01.71   2
 16 Kearnan, Darius           04 Valour - Petawawa      58.49    1:01.75   3
 17 Nelson, Tanner            04 Holy Trinity         1:03.76    1:02.13   1
 18 Oliveira, Mataio          04 Esp Le Sommet        1:02.86    1:03.03   1
 19 Hebert, Chris             04 Arnprior Dhs         1:00.94    1:03.43   2
 20 Mather, Aaron             04 North Grenville Dhs  1:02.14    1:07.26   1
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brackenbury, Claire          Kingston - Kingston  2:32.85    2:30.48   2  10
  2 Haines, Mackenzie            Notre Dame           2:52.90    2:31.92   2   8
  3 Ryan, Nicole                 Lsss - Kingston      2:38.30    2:32.83   2   6
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 5
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
  4 Weber, Olivia             04 Arnprior Dhs         2:37.72    2:34.31   2   5
  5 Jimmo, Elizabeth          04 Embrun               2:44.66    2:35.33   2   4
  6 Deighton, Katherine       04 Deep River           2:40.64    2:38.28   2   3
  7 Nelder, Avery                Sydenham - Sydenham  2:47.28    2:38.56   2   2
  8 George, Emily             04 Opeongo HS           2:43.84    2:38.61   2   1
  9 Gill, Krysia              04 Thousand Islands SS  2:45.26    2:39.02   2
 10 Rich, Jordan-Anne            Notre Dame           2:53.30    2:41.78   2
 11 Mather, Ashley            04 North Grenville Dhs  3:03.85    2:50.82   1
 12 Greer, Rebecca            04 St. Thomas           2:53.54    2:51.67   1
 13 Fumagalli, Olivia         04 Esp Le Sommet        3:00.64    2:53.86   1
 14 Young, Trinity            04 Thousand Islands SS  2:54.81    2:55.51   1
 15 Connors, Camrin           04 St. Joseph's         3:07.83    2:55.68   1
 16 Marleau, Sarah            04 St. Joseph's         3:10.85    3:01.41   1
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dhanoa, Shan              04 Thousand Islands SS  2:10.33    2:07.49   2  10
  2 Steer, Sam                04 Deep River           2:15.91    2:07.93   2   8
  3 Price, Jacob              04 Arnprior Dhs         2:20.75    2:10.15   2   6
  4 Plant, Nathan             04 Thousand Islands SS  2:23.36    2:13.19   2   5
  5 Ebrahim, Grayson             Lsss - Kingston      2:15.74    2:14.71   2   4
  6 Chubaty, Eli                 Kingston - Kingston             2:15.02   1   3
  7 Link, Jack                04 North Dundas         2:18.30    2:15.93   2   2
  8 Berry, Jimmy              04 Les Rapides          2:23.10    2:17.76   2   1
  9 Kinney, Owen                 Hccss - Kingston     2:19.83    2:18.95   2
 10 DuChene, Angus            04 St. Joseph's         2:26.59    2:21.93   2
 11 Green, Roland             04 Valour - Petawawa    2:25.86    2:22.12   2
 12 Paquette, Sam                Notre Dame           2:32.60    2:25.75   1
 13 Hawkins, Caleb            04 Esc Hawkesbury       2:29.24    2:26.01   1
 14 Hebert, Eddie                Carleton Place       2:34.70    2:28.47   1
 15 Fiset, Mackenzie          04 St. Thomas           2:36.46    2:29.55   1
 16 McFadden, Aiden           04 Thousand Islands SS  2:28.43    2:32.28   2
 17 McGlynn, Thomas           04 Ange Gabriel         2:36.12    2:38.51   1
 18 Merpaw, Dylan                Smiths Falls         2:36.50    2:39.78   1
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McShane, Reese               Hccss - Kingston     5:06.74    5:00.66   2  10
  2 Haines, Mackenzie            Notre Dame           5:10.90    5:02.15   2   8
  3 Kenny, Dale                  Carleton Place       5:07.10    5:03.56   2   6
  4 Brackenbury, Claire          Kingston - Kingston  5:16.18    5:11.56   2   5
  5 Strachan, Zoe             04 Perth                5:22.10    5:14.81   2   4
  6 Deighton, Katherine       04 Deep River           5:25.17    5:15.26   2   3
  7 Allen, Kira                  Kingston - Kingston  5:23.53    5:19.22   2   2
  8 Hopkins, Jamie            04 Deep River           5:25.95    5:22.93   2   1
  9 Ryan, Nicole                 Lsss - Kingston      5:24.88    5:26.38   2
 10 George, Emily             04 Opeongo HS           5:29.66    5:26.90   2
 11 Greer, Rebecca            04 St. Thomas           5:49.66    5:27.88   2
 12 Maggio, Haley             04 Valour - Petawawa    5:28.82    5:27.95   2
 13 Gill, Krysia              04 Thousand Islands SS  5:54.49    5:32.41   1
 14 Turcotte, Callie          04 Thousand Islands SS  6:07.79    5:32.56   1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 6
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
 15 Lalonde, Isabella         04 Esc La Citadelle     6:09.04    5:48.92   1
 16 Rich, Jordan-Anne            Notre Dame           6:12.70    5:49.08   1
 17 Young, Trinity            04 Thousand Islands SS  5:58.16    5:58.09   1
 18 Foucault, Amélie          04 Embrun               6:13.87    5:58.63   1
 19 Jimmo, Amy                04 Embrun               6:19.78    6:03.69   1
 20 Marleau, Sarah            04 St. Joseph's         6:26.61    6:15.77   1
 21 Allen, Julia              04 Holy Trinity         6:20.24    6:22.30   1
 22 Connors, Camrin           04 St. Joseph's         6:21.79    6:31.78   1
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ebrahim, Grayson             Lsss - Kingston      4:34.74    4:25.80   2  10
  2 Link, Jack                04 North Dundas         4:39.45    4:28.13   2   8
  3 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Escmr - Kingston     4:36.59    4:28.14   2   6
  4 Hill, Jacob               04 Russell              4:41.65    4:28.37   2   5
  5 Chisholm, Jackson         04 St. Joseph's         5:01.90    4:28.69   2   4
  6 Steer, Sam                04 Deep River           4:36.49    4:33.24   2   3
  7 Price, Jacob              04 Arnprior Dhs         4:43.05    4:34.34   2   2
  8 Dhanoa, Shan              04 Thousand Islands SS  4:43.97    4:35.39   2   1
  9 Plant, Nathan             04 Thousand Islands SS  5:02.42    4:41.12   1
 10 Chubaty, Eli                 Kingston - Kingston  4:40.40    4:43.47   2
 11 Green, Roland             04 Valour - Petawawa    4:53.32    4:48.20   2
 12 Paquette, Sam                Notre Dame           5:13.10    4:52.69   1
 13 Shuh, Alexandre           04 Esp Le Sommet        5:02.27    4:52.73   1
 14 Hawkins, Caleb            04 Esc Hawkesbury       5:07.11    4:54.26   1
 15 Woloshin, Walter          04 Thousand Islands SS  5:02.57    4:54.34   1
 16 Mathison, Nathan          04 Perth                5:10.30    4:59.56   1
 17 Reynolds, Jonah              Hccss - Kingston     4:41.66    5:00.23   2
 18 McAllister, Cooper        04 Bci                  5:05.76    5:01.70   1
 19 Lessard, Bennett          04 St. Joseph's         5:18.03    5:03.21   1
 20 Buxton, Sam               04 Renfrew CI           4:53.87    5:04.21   2
 21 Boismenu, Brayden         04 Esc La Citadelle     5:19.28    5:09.50   1
 22 Fiset, Mackenzie          04 St. Thomas           5:28.41    5:16.69   1
 23 Barkell, Alex                Carleton Place       5:26.40    5:25.44   1
 24 Onion, Robert                Smiths Falls         5:37.50    5:36.69   1
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McShane, Reese               Hccss - Kingston    10:50.53   10:47.93   10
  2 Kenny, Dale                  Carleton Place      11:05.20   10:49.90    8
  3 Strachan, Zoe             04 Perth               11:34.50   11:15.53    6
  4 Allen, Kira                  Kingston - Kingston 11:53.33   11:20.81    5
  5 Greer, Rebecca            04 St. Thomas          12:19.27   11:21.55    4
  6 Hopkins, Jamie            04 Deep River          12:35.53   11:58.16    3
  7 Nelder, Avery                Sydenham - Sydenham 11:52.31   12:02.20    2
  8 Hugli, Heidi              04 Fellowes - Pembroke 12:35.27   12:34.65    1
  9 Rook, Chloé               04 Jeanne-Lajoie       13:14.66   12:37.17
 10 McCann, Lauren               Notre Dame          12:52.30   12:44.05
 11 Weber, Olivia             04 Arnprior Dhs        13:23.40   12:47.97
 12 Lalonde, Isabella         04 Esc La Citadelle    13:15.14   12:56.57
 13 Turcotte, Callie          04 Thousand Islands SS 13:36.22   13:02.00
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 7
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
 14 Young, Trinity            04 Thousand Islands SS 14:49.52   13:11.55
 15 Foucault, Amélie          04 Embrun              13:29.48   13:13.34
 16 Jimmo, Amy                04 Embrun              13:59.64   13:20.48
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebrahim, Grayson             Lsss - Kingston      9:56.70    9:45.23   10
  2 Hill, Jacob               04 Russell             10:12.98    9:46.83    8
  3 Link, Jack                04 North Dundas        10:12.35    9:50.03    6
  4 Chisholm, Jackson         04 St. Joseph's        10:27.45    9:53.21    5
  5 Chubaty, Eli                 Kingston - Kingston  9:57.57   10:07.88    4
  6 Green, Roland             04 Valour - Petawawa   13:41.26   10:12.01    3
  7 Shuh, Alexandre           04 Esp Le Sommet       10:39.08   10:32.75    2
  8 Lessard, Bennett          04 St. Joseph's        10:55.32   10:39.22    1
  9 Lloyd, Rowan                 Loyalist - Kingston 10:44.76   10:42.37
 10 McCullough, Jack          04 Bayridge - Kingston 10:49.36   10:45.46
 11 Woloshin, Walter          04 Thousand Islands SS 11:03.25   10:45.54
 12 Filiol, Caleb             04 Esc La Citadelle    10:53.64   10:51.78
 13 McAllister, Cooper        04 Bci                 11:08.67   10:52.37
 13 Epp, Daniel               04 Valour - Petawawa   13:42.65   10:52.37
 15 Mathison, Nathan          04 Perth               11:17.90   10:56.45
 16 Paquette, Sam                Notre Dame          11:04.50   10:57.00
 17 Hebert, Eddie                Carleton Place      11:12.40   10:58.43
 18 Buxton, Sam               04 Renfrew CI          13:42.13   11:04.93
 19 Barkell, Alex                Carleton Place      12:14.20   11:06.85
 20 McFadden, Aiden           04 Thousand Islands SS 11:41.98   11:11.78
 21 White, Matt               04 Thousand Islands SS 11:19.38   12:07.67
 22 Robison, Cody             04 Madawaska Va        17:54.73   15:54.99
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackay, Genevieve         04 Valour - Petawawa      13.54      13.18Q  NWI  2
  2 Hall, Eleanor                Smiths Falls           13.00      13.57Q  NWI  3
  3 Guthrie, Jessie              Almonte                13.20      13.67Q  NWI  1
  4 Summers, Grace            04 Fellowes - Pembroke    14.34      14.51Q  NWI  2
  5 Vandewal, Olivya             Sydenham - Sydenham    15.00      14.57Q  NWI  3
  6 Vandewal, Siyerra            Sydenham - Sydenham    15.46      14.63Q  NWI  1
  7 Legault, Taylor           04 Valour - Petawawa      15.35      14.87q  NWI  2
  8 Heuthorst, Erica          04 St Mary's              15.09      14.96q  NWI  3
  9 Lacey, Marissa            04 Thousand Islands SS    15.12      14.98   NWI  1
 10 McGrath, Emma             04 Opeongo HS             15.30      15.07   NWI  2
 11 Cameron, Millie           04 Holy Trinity           15.99      15.11   NWI  1
 12 Hyndman, Chayce           04 North Dundas           16.30      15.66   NWI  2
 13 Godbille-Cardona, Mariso     Escmr - Kingston       14.74      16.09   NWI  1
 14 Landriault, Shayla           Notre Dame             15.50      16.57   NWI  3
 15 Knudson, Rose             04 Thousand Islands SS    16.40      16.89   NWI  2
 16 Bradley, Marissa          04 Holy Trinity           19.44      17.83   NWI  3
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 8
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Eleanor                Smiths Falls           13.57      13.22   NWI  10
  2 Mackay, Genevieve         04 Valour - Petawawa      13.18      13.29   NWI   8
  3 Guthrie, Jessie              Almonte                13.67      13.92   NWI   6
  4 Legault, Taylor           04 Valour - Petawawa      14.87      14.40   NWI   5
  5 Heuthorst, Erica          04 St Mary's              14.96      14.94   NWI   4
  6 Summers, Grace            04 Fellowes - Pembroke    14.51      15.14   NWI   3
  7 Vandewal, Siyerra            Sydenham - Sydenham    14.63      15.18   NWI   2
  8 Vandewal, Olivya             Sydenham - Sydenham    14.57      15.68   NWI   1
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Podgers, Caleb            04 Fss - Kingston         16.06      15.88Q  NWI  2
  2 Gilpin, Bryson               Sydenham - Sydenham    16.25      16.26Q  NWI  1
  3 Loken, Nate                  Kingston - Kingston    16.78      15.97Q  NWI  2
  4 Storie, Ty                   Smiths Falls           16.70      16.57Q  NWI  1
  5 Johnson, Owen             04 Russell                17.89      16.73Q  NWI  1
  6 Robinson, Sam                Almonte                17.50      16.89Q  NWI  2
  7 McNeely, Kieran              Sydenham - Sydenham    17.94      16.98q  NWI  2
  8 Haller, Frankie           04 St Mary's              18.65      17.57q  NWI  2
  9 Mahoney, Conrad              Carleton Place         17.50      17.62   NWI  1
 10 Smebene, Ahmad            04 North Grenville Dhs    18.75      18.72   NWI  1
 11 Lacelle, Andrew           04 Embrun                 20.22      19.26   NWI  2
 12 Mather, Aaron             04 North Grenville Dhs    19.15      19.52   NWI  1
 13 Stokes, Jordan            04 Renfrew CI             20.21      20.10   NWI  2
 14 Wood, Joseph              04 Bishop Smith           20.70      20.22   NWI  1
 15 Ovenden, Matt             04 North Grenville Dhs    20.60      20.23   NWI  1
 16 Cupelli, Xander           04 Bishop Smith           24.85      23.62   NWI  2
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Podgers, Caleb            04 Fss - Kingston         15.88      15.74   NWI  10
  2 Gilpin, Bryson               Sydenham - Sydenham    16.26      15.79   NWI   8
  3 Loken, Nate                  Kingston - Kingston    15.97      15.81   NWI   6
  4 Johnson, Owen             04 Russell                16.73      16.02   NWI   5
  5 Storie, Ty                   Smiths Falls           16.57      16.52   NWI   4
  6 McNeely, Kieran              Sydenham - Sydenham    16.98      16.68   NWI   3
  7 Robinson, Sam                Almonte                16.89      17.07   NWI   2
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Jessie              Almonte                49.80      49.42   3  10
  2 Godbille-Cardona, Mariso     Escmr - Kingston       51.32      49.67   3   8
  3 Maggio, Haley             04 Valour - Petawawa      52.51      50.89   3   6
  4 Summers, Grace            04 Fellowes - Pembroke    53.58      53.18   3   5
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 9
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
  5 Porteous, Cassidy         04 Russell                55.64      53.28   2   4
  6 Rieger, Kylie             04 Opeongo HS             55.11      53.61   3   3
  7 Ackerlin, Kirsten            Carleton Place         54.00      53.97   3   2
  8 Knudson, Rose             04 Thousand Islands SS    54.11      54.12   3   1
  9 Verbruggen, Amber            Grec - Sharbot L       56.83      54.72   2
 10 Lacey, Marissa            04 Thousand Islands SS    55.82      55.38   2
 11 Bertrand, Megan              Almonte                54.50      55.94   3
 12 Hyndman, Chayce           04 North Dundas           56.46      56.23   2
 13 Eamer, Grace              04 Char-Lan Dhs           57.22      57.37   2
 14 Legault, Taylor           04 Valour - Petawawa    1:00.47      58.91   2
 15 Russell, Grace            04 Gss                    58.58      59.78   2
 16 Marleau, Sarah            04 St. Joseph's         1:05.28    1:01.09   1
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Podgers, Caleb            04 Fss - Kingston         42.74      42.97   3  10
  2 Gilpin, Bryson               Sydenham - Sydenham    43.46      43.94   3   8
  3 Johnson, Owen             04 Russell                45.71      44.47   3   6
  4 Dhanoa, Shan              04 Thousand Islands SS    46.46      44.48   3   5
  5 Kean, Nick                   Carleton Place         45.40      44.57   3   4
  6 McAllister, Kieran           Hccss - Kingston       47.74      46.11   3   3
  7 Loken, Nate                  Kingston - Kingston    47.19      46.57   3   2
  8 Storie, Ty                   Smiths Falls           47.50      46.66   3   1
  9 Gilbertson, Sam           04 Perth                  50.00      48.13   2
 10 Mahoney, Conrad              Carleton Place         48.90      49.38   2
 11 Stokes, Jordan            04 Renfrew CI             49.20      49.81   2
 12 Prins, Austin             04 Opeongo HS             50.82      50.18   2
 13 Haller, Frankie           04 St Mary's              50.02      50.72   2
 14 Smebene, Ahmad            04 North Grenville Dhs    48.74      52.03   2
 15 Ovenden, Matt             04 North Grenville Dhs    52.44      53.97   2
 16 Derikx, Ryan              04 Esc La Citadelle       59.70    1:02.06   1
 17 Cupelli, Xander           04 Bishop Smith         1:06.78    1:04.50   1
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackay, Genevieve         04 Valour - Petawawa      1.56m      1.61m   10
  2 Vandewal, Olivya             Sydenham - Sydenham    1.40m      1.50m    8
  3 Vandewal, Siyerra            Sydenham - Sydenham    1.48m      1.45m    6
  4 Blanchard, Marie-Éve      04 Casselman              1.30m      1.40m    5
  5 Gill, Deanna              04 Saint Lawren           1.30m     J1.40m    4
  6 Fitch, Chloe              04 Equinox                1.40m      1.35m    3
  7 Bondi, Tegan              04 Thousand Islands SS    1.40m     J1.35m    2
  8 Yeldon, Lydia             04 Thousand Islands SS    1.40m      1.30m    1
  9 Peachy, Alexandra         04 Esp L'Herita           1.30m      1.25m
 10 Granter, Kalee            04 Valour - Petawawa      1.30m      1.20m
 10 Lafleur, Lauren           04 Les Rapides            1.25m      1.20m
 10 Newton, Norah                Grec - Sharbot L       1.30m      1.20m
 10 Martin, Emma              04 Saint Lawren           1.10m      1.20m
 14 Howe, Emma                04 St Mary's              1.20m      1.15m
 14 West, Brenna              04 St Mary's              1.10m      1.15m
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 10
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNeely, Mitchell            Carleton Place         1.50m      1.60m   10
  2 Gilbertson, Sam           04 Perth                  1.60m     J1.60m    8
  3 Beaubien, Spencer         04 Fss - Kingston         1.60m     J1.60m    6
  4 Hess, Kowen               04 Saint Lawren           1.50m     J1.60m    5
  5 Babin, Tristan            04 St. Thomas             1.55m      1.55m    4
  6 Gamble, Finn                 Carleton Place         1.55m     J1.55m    3
  7 Buffam, Connor            04 Arnprior Dhs           1.55m     J1.55m    2
  8 Carroll, Evan             04 EORD                   1.55m     J1.55m    1
  9 Gerow, Nathaniel          04 Vankleek Hill CI       1.50m     J1.55m
 10 Brennan, Noah             04 Jeanne-Lajoie          1.50m      1.50m
 10 Fortin, Mathieu           04 Embrun                 1.45m      1.50m
 10 Harris, Llyr              04 Esc La Citadelle       1.45m      1.50m
 10 Thompson, Lucas              Grec - Sharbot L       1.50m      1.50m
 10 Khan, Zain                04 Saint Lawren           1.45m      1.50m
 15 Taylor, Braydon           04 Deep River             1.50m      1.45m
 15 Hebert, Chris             04 Arnprior Dhs           1.50m      1.45m
 17 Hunter, Storm                Grec - Sharbot L       1.45m      1.40m
 17 Tessier, Noah             04 Saint Lawren           1.35m      1.40m
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sotriadis, Lexi              Kingston - Kingston    2.25m      2.45m   10
  2 Eamer, Grace              04 Char-Lan Dhs           2.20m      2.30m    8
  3 Hacault, Sandra              Escmr - Kingston       1.80m      1.95m    6
  4 Gunsinger, Maddy             Grec - Sharbot L       1.65m      1.80m    5
  5 Gill, Deanna              04 Saint Lawren           1.70m     J1.80m    4
  6 Tryon, Katie                 Grec - Sharbot L       1.65m      1.65m    3
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hess, Kowen               04 Saint Lawren           2.70m      2.90m   10
  2 Beaubien, Spencer         04 Fss - Kingston         2.55m      2.70m    8
  3 Gamble, Finn                 Carleton Place         2.32m      2.55m    6
  4 Rochon-Prevost, Jordon    04 Saint Lawren           2.20m      2.40m    5
  5 Price, Jacob              04 Fss - Kingston         2.40m      2.25m    4
  6 Martel, Kason             04 Saint Lawren           2.20m      2.10m    3
  7 Brown, Callum                Carleton Place         1.90m      1.95m    2
  8 Whalen, Braden            04 Thousand Islands SS    1.80m      1.80m    1
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Adeshida, Yulia           04 Valour - Petawawa      5.06m      4.69m   NWI  10
  2 Mudde, Olivia             04 St. Joseph's           4.34m      4.55m   NWI   8
  3 Godbille-Cardona, Mariso     Escmr - Kingston       4.50m      4.41m   NWI   5.50
  3 Crouzat, Skye             04 Valour - Petawawa      4.52m      4.41m   NWI   5.50
  5 Bondi, Tegan              04 Thousand Islands SS    4.68m      4.40m   NWI   4
  6 Hacault, Sandra              Escmr - Kingston       4.00m      4.29m   NWI   3
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 11
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
  7 Richardson, Taylor        04 Thousand Islands SS    4.45m      4.23m   NWI   2
  8 Nikitopoulos, Sophia         Hccss - Kingston       4.05m      4.18m   NWI   1
  9 McDonell, Frances         04 Char-Lan Dhs           4.22m      4.16m   NWI
 10 Cumming, Karissa             Bayridge - Kingston    4.22m      4.07m   NWI
 11 Ethier, Olivia            04 Esc La Citadelle       3.94m      4.02m   NWI
 11 McPherson-Elliott, Stevi  04 Perth                  4.02m      4.02m   NWI
 13 Blanchard, Marie-Éve      04 Casselman              3.79m      4.00m   NWI
 13 Carson, Abby              04 Perth                  4.19m      4.00m   NWI
 15 Yeldon, Lydia             04 Thousand Islands SS    4.19m      3.82m   NWI
 16 Tessier, Katarina         04 St. Thomas             3.59m      3.77m   NWI
 17 Dean, Siena               04 North Dundas           3.86m      3.64m   NWI
 18 Lamb, Brynlyn             04 St Mary's              4.11m      3.60m   NWI
 19 McCann, Lauren               Notre Dame             3.71m      3.51m   NWI
 20 Foy, Emma                 04 Madawaska Va           3.84m      3.49m   NWI
 21 Jansen, Lily              04 Perth                  3.47m      3.43m   NWI
 22 Burdeyny, Jade Lynn       04 Jeanne-Lajoie          4.48m      3.37m   NWI
 23 Lafleur, Lauren           04 Les Rapides            3.54m      3.23m   NWI
 -- Racine, Chloe             04 Casselman              3.95m         ND   NWI
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Finucane, Brennan            Sydenham - Sydenham    5.82m      5.74m   NWI  10
  2 Berry, Jimmy              04 Les Rapides            5.18m      5.70m   NWI   8
  3 Hobin, Connor                Hccss - Kingston       5.50m      5.63m   NWI   6
  4 Gilpin, Bryson               Sydenham - Sydenham    5.68m      5.56m   NWI   5
  5 Dumais, Ethan             04 Perth                  5.34m      5.45m   NWI   4
  6 Crozier, Keegan           04 Renfrew CI             5.04m      5.29m   NWI   3
  7 Dopson, Blake                Smiths Falls           4.94m      5.20m   NWI   2
  8 Jodoin, Roenick           04 Holy Trinity           4.89m      4.95m   NWI   1
  9 Wood, Dominic             04 Gss                    5.02m     J4.95m   NWI
 10 Bonsall, Kalan            04 Perth                  4.79m      4.78m   NWI
 11 Munro, Evan               04 Ange Gabriel           4.74m      4.75m   NWI
 12 Gale, Jeremy              04 St. Joseph's           5.25m      4.67m   NWI
 13 Babin, Tristan            04 St. Thomas             4.68m      4.62m   NWI
 14 Boyle, Vincent            04 Casselman              4.60m      4.59m   NWI
 15 Felhaber, Josh            04 Madawaska Va           4.87m      4.54m   NWI
 16 Mboma, Nathan             04 Ange Gabriel           5.07m      4.52m   NWI
 17 Larmat, Samson            04 Arnprior Dhs           4.90m      4.47m   NWI
 18 Dagenais, Joshua          04 Embrun                 4.62m      4.46m   NWI
 19 Allen, Max                04 Perth                  4.76m      4.43m   NWI
 20 Boismenu, Brayden         04 Esc La Citadelle       4.57m      4.37m   NWI
 21 Harris, Llyr              04 Esc La Citadelle       4.59m      4.16m   NWI
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sotriadis, Lexi              Kingston - Kingston    9.58m      9.99m   NWI  10
  2 Hall, Eleanor                Smiths Falls           9.62m      9.93m   NWI   8
  3 Hacault, Sandra              Escmr - Kingston       9.22m      9.69m   NWI   6
  4 Mudde, Olivia             04 St. Joseph's           9.41m      9.65m   NWI   5
  5 Maggio, Haley             04 Valour - Petawawa      9.44m      9.62m   NWI   4
  6 Leger, Amelie             04 Fss - Kingston         9.23m      9.50m   NWI   3
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 12
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
  7 Bondi, Tegan              04 Thousand Islands SS    9.74m      9.41m   NWI   2
  8 Burdeyny, Jade Lynn       04 Jeanne-Lajoie          9.17m      9.39m   NWI   1
  9 Auchincloss, Sadie        04 Fss - Kingston         9.02m      9.32m   NWI
 10 Carson, Abby              04 Perth                  9.23m      9.15m   NWI
 11 Trottier, Véronique       05 Casselman              8.75m      9.12m   NWI
 12 Froats, Emily             04 St. Joseph's           8.81m      8.97m   NWI
 13 McPherson-Elliott, Stevi  04 Perth                  8.68m      8.88m   NWI
 14 Crouzat, Skye             04 Valour - Petawawa      8.92m      8.72m   NWI
 15 West, Brenna              04 St Mary's              8.98m      8.63m   NWI
 16 Richard, Adriana          04 Char-Lan Dhs           8.16m      8.49m   NWI
 17 Dean, Siena               04 North Dundas           8.41m      8.37m   NWI
 18 Allen, Julia              04 Holy Trinity           8.21m      8.25m   NWI
 19 Lamb, Brynlyn             04 St Mary's              8.84m      8.22m   NWI
 20 Yeldon, Lydia             04 Thousand Islands SS    8.89m      8.14m   NWI
 21 Jansen, Lily              04 Perth                  7.88m      7.85m   NWI
 22 Sauvé, Kathleen           04 Les Rapides            7.31m      7.47m   NWI
 23 Levitt, Bella             04 Vankleek Hill CI       7.07m      7.37m   NWI
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dumais, Ethan             04 Perth                 11.29m     12.10m   NWI  10
  2 Dopson, Blake                Smiths Falls          11.70m     11.94m   NWI   8
  3 Hobin, Connor                Hccss - Kingston      11.02m     11.45m   NWI   6
  4 Berry, Jimmy              04 Les Rapides           10.29m     11.41m   NWI   5
  5 Crozier, Keegan           04 Renfrew CI            10.24m     11.22m   NWI   4
  6 Botting, Andrew              Hccss - Kingston      11.39m     11.18m   NWI   3
  7 Bonsall, Kalan            04 Perth                 10.62m     11.13m   NWI   2
  8 Claude, Quinton           04 Char-Lan Dhs          10.36m     11.05m   NWI   1
  9 Finucane, Brennan            Sydenham - Sydenham   11.38m     11.01m   NWI
 10 Coles, Jayden             04 South Grenville       10.58m     10.69m   NWI
 11 Tubby, Liam               04 Opeongo HS            10.27m     10.63m   NWI
 12 Munro, Evan               04 Ange Gabriel          11.60m     10.61m   NWI
 13 Felhaber, Josh            04 Madawaska Va          10.46m     10.59m   NWI
 14 McNeely, Kieran              Sydenham - Sydenham   10.31m     10.20m   NWI
 15 Boismenu, Brayden         04 Esc La Citadelle       9.13m      9.85m   NWI
 16 Prins, Austin             04 Opeongo HS            10.22m      9.57m   NWI
 17 Picard, Josh              04 Glengarry Dh           8.78m      9.39m   NWI
 17 Hildebrandt, Holden       04 South Grenville        9.35m      9.39m   NWI
 19 Donnelly, Reagan          04 EORD                   9.20m      8.91m   NWI
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swant, Julia              04 Opeongo HS             9.59m      9.89m   10
  2 Holt, Nova                   Almonte                9.80m      9.63m    8
  3 Crawford, Amanda             Grec - Sharbot L       8.92m      9.60m    6
  4 Sabourin, Kayla           04 Casselman              9.16m      9.43m    5
  5 Lanois, Hannah            04 St Mary's              9.17m      9.07m    4
  6 Vincent, Sydney           04 Bishop Smith           7.92m      8.90m    2.50
  6 Nikitopoulos, Sophia         Hccss - Kingston       8.54m      8.90m    2.50
  8 Hermer, Emma              04 Perth                  9.87m      8.77m    1
  9 Dezan, Joselyn            04 Perth                  9.45m      8.70m
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 13
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
 10 Sweeney, Morgan           04 Opeongo HS             8.97m      8.66m
 10 Anderson, Delaina            Carleton Place         8.90m      8.66m
 12 Howe, Cassy               04 St Mary's              8.61m      8.18m
 13 Emmons, Gabrielle         04 Les Rapides            8.89m      8.14m
 14 Marsolais, Julia          04 Vankleek Hill CI       8.65m      7.90m
 15 Hope, Maggie              04 Char-Lan Dhs           7.80m      7.53m
 16 Peachy, Alexandra         04 Esp L'Herita           8.63m      7.50m
 17 Lecompte, Darquise           Escmr - Kingston       7.22m      7.38m
 18 Bauder-Sauve, Brileigh       Kingston - Kingston    8.24m      7.35m
 19 Rozon, Coral              04 Esp L'Herita           7.87m      7.19m
 20 Mulvihill, Ashlyn         04 Bishop Smith           5.84m      5.81m
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muoka, Josh                  Smiths Falls          12.84m     13.45m   10
  2 Cordingley, Evan          04 Bci                   12.34m     12.15m    8
  3 Yeretch, Tyson            04 St. Joseph's          12.16m     12.11m    6
  4 Ziebarth, Grant           04 St. Joseph's          12.29m     11.84m    5
  5 Wheeler, Gavin               Carleton Place        12.04m     11.74m    4
  6 Rosenblath, Caleb         04 Opeongo HS            10.57m     10.82m    3
  7 Nield, Cameron               Carleton Place        10.59m     10.72m    2
  8 Lauzon, Dylan             04 Vankleek Hill CI      10.11m     10.56m    1
  9 Livock, Sheldon           04 Esc Hawkesbury        10.18m     10.22m
 10 Rabuka, Kai               04 St. Mikes              9.85m     10.00m
 11 Lowson, Aodhan            04 Seaway Distr          10.79m      9.70m
 12 Hanes, Rowan                 Loyalist - Kingston    9.85m      9.43m
 13 Laird, Aiden              04 Holy Trinity           8.85m      9.27m
 14 Lemay, Tyler              04 Embrun                 9.43m      8.60m
 15 Lalonde, Matthew          04 Tagwi - Avonmore       8.00m      8.40m
 16 Ball, Travis                 Loyalist - Kingston    9.71m      7.77m
 17 Cleary, Jacob             04 St. Mikes              7.58m      7.52m
 -- Hawthorne, Ayden          04 Bishop Smith          10.33m         ND
 -- Cartwright, Austin        04 Gss                    9.58m         ND
 -- Gauthier, Phillip         04 Les Rapides            8.45m         ND
 -- MacDonald, Connor         04 Char-Lan Dhs          10.55m         ND
 -- Duffy, Evan               04 Perth                  9.19m         ND
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peachy, Alexandra         04 Esp L'Herita          20.97m     26.59m   10
  2 Lanois, Hannah            04 St Mary's             20.41m     24.64m    8
  3 Jolicoeur, Lexie          04 Ange Gabriel          21.24m     23.09m    6
  4 Granter, Kalee            04 Valour - Petawawa     20.85m     21.99m    5
  5 Holt, Nova                   Almonte               23.97m     21.37m    4
  6 Leclaire, Savanah         04 St. Joseph's          18.81m     20.87m    3
  7 Edmonds, Claire           04 Bishop Smith          19.36m     19.36m    2
  8 Kelly, Emma               04 Thousand Islands SS   18.56m     19.17m    1
  9 Iwachniuk, Cayden         04 Tagwi - Avonmore      20.72m     17.38m
 10 Crawford, Amanda             Grec - Sharbot L      18.71m     16.74m
 11 Rozon, Coral              04 Esp L'Herita          17.69m     16.73m
 12 Vincent, Sydney           04 Bishop Smith          17.98m     16.70m
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 14
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
 13 Bauder-Sauve, Brileigh       Kingston - Kingston   16.84m     16.55m
 14 Emmons, Gabrielle         04 Les Rapides           20.08m     16.36m
 15 Lecompte, Darquise           Escmr - Kingston      16.68m     16.16m
 16 Howe, Cassy               04 St Mary's             20.37m     15.77m
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Gavin               Carleton Place        36.25m     39.31m   10
  2 Macmullen, Braeden        04 Bci                   31.78m     38.55m    8
  3 Cartwright, Austin        04 Gss                   24.35m     30.74m    6
  4 Matthews, Noah            04 Renfrew CI            28.84m     30.44m    5
  5 Livock, Sheldon           04 Esc Hawkesbury        20.77m     28.92m    4
  6 Hanes, Rowan                 Loyalist - Kingston   25.10m     28.76m    2.50
  6 Stephens, Ryan            04 Renfrew CI            32.60m     28.76m    2.50
  8 Lance, Ethan              04 Deep River            29.98m     27.59m    1
  9 Ball, Travis                 Loyalist - Kingston   27.44m     26.37m
 10 Taylor, Braydon           04 Deep River            30.78m     26.07m
 11 Muoka, Josh                  Smiths Falls          29.14m     25.95m
 12 Rankin, Will                 Kingston - Kingston   23.88m     23.46m
 13 Laird, Aiden              04 Holy Trinity          28.23m     22.52m
 14 Powney, Thomas            04 EORD                  19.44m     21.50m
 15 Cardinal, Robin           04 Ange Gabriel          20.12m     21.46m
 16 Lalonde, Matthew          04 Tagwi - Avonmore      17.92m     21.45m
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drew, Paige                  Sydenham - Sydenham   25.21m     27.57m   10
  2 Vandewal, Olivya             Sydenham - Sydenham   22.43m     25.06m    8
  3 Chante, Schachow          04 EORD                  23.48m     24.90m    6
  4 McGrath, Emma             04 Opeongo HS            28.36m     23.90m    5
  5 Edmonds, Claire           04 Bishop Smith          24.07m     23.80m    4
  6 Fraser, Yulyen            04 Fellowes - Pembroke   22.80m     22.88m    3
  7 Holt, Nova                   Almonte               24.38m     22.61m    2
  8 Jones, Mackenzi           04 Fss - Kingston        21.81m     21.69m    1
  9 Anderson, Delaina            Carleton Place        21.26m     21.64m
 10 West, Brenna              04 St Mary's             23.32m     21.18m
 11 Greene-Wellman, Kayli        Almonte               18.53m     20.93m
 12 McInerney, Amber          04 Perth                 21.40m     20.75m
 13 Connors, Camrin           04 St. Joseph's          22.63m     20.64m
 14 Garofalo, Ashley             Lsss - Kingston       23.29m     20.52m
 15 Emmons, Gabrielle         04 Les Rapides           21.15m     20.28m
 16 Rozon, Coral              04 Esp L'Herita          21.24m     19.42m
 17 Vincent, Sydney           04 Bishop Smith          21.00m     18.26m
 18 Howe, Cassy               04 St Mary's             19.58m     18.17m
 19 Jeaurond, Nadia           04 Glengarry Dh          17.96m     18.00m
 20 Ha, Ella                  04 St. Joseph's          17.13m     15.96m
 21 Marsolais, Julia          04 Vankleek Hill CI      16.65m     15.37m
 -- Byrne, Jasmine            04 Gss                   19.54m       FOUL
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 15
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Gavin               Carleton Place        41.72m     41.63m   10
  2 Ola, Marcus               04 Bci                   38.13m     40.82m    8
  3 Wooller, Ethan            04 St Mary's             40.17m     37.15m    6
  4 Morency, Lane                Lsss - Kingston       37.16m     36.41m    5
  5 Hunter, Storm                Grec - Sharbot L      33.66m     35.72m    4
  6 Rabuka, Kai               04 St. Mikes             37.38m     35.17m    3
  7 Spicer, Ben               04 Thousand Islands SS   35.20m     34.65m    2
  8 Nystrom, Callum           04 Glengarry Dh          27.95m     32.13m    1
  9 Jones, Willen             04 Valour - Petawawa     35.40m     30.79m
 10 Chantrell, Luc            04 Deep River            34.21m     30.77m
 11 Rosenblath, Caleb         04 Opeongo HS            35.70m     30.05m
 12 Young, Scott              04 Valour - Petawawa     34.86m     28.80m
 13 Lauzon, Dylan             04 Vankleek Hill CI      28.83m     28.16m
 14 Tessier, Noah             04 St. Thomas            24.47m     27.44m
 15 Levesque, Noah            04 St. Thomas            24.64m     26.86m
 16 Campeau, Ben                 Lsss - Kingston       32.37m     24.65m
 -- Borer, Marc               04 St. Joseph's          18.17m       FOUL
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valour - Petawawa                                   53.56      53.12   2  10
  2 Frontenac - Kingston                                54.52      53.77   2   8
  3 Thousand Islands SS                                 54.55      54.59   2   6
  4 Ecole secondaire catholique Em                      59.79      55.33   1   5
  5 Sydenham - Sydenham                                 56.01      56.15   2   4
  6 Opeongo HS - Douglas                                56.28      56.31   2   3
  7 Ernestown - Odessa                                  57.44      56.46   1   2
  8 Fellowes - Pembroke                                 56.52      56.57   2   1
  9 Esc La Citadelle                                    59.36      57.27   1
 10 North Grenville Dhs                                 58.58      57.84   1
 11 Almonte District  High School                       57.50      58.11   1
 12 Granite Ridge - Sharbot Lake                      1:00.34      59.36   1
 13 Holy Trinity C.H.S. - Cornwall                    1:02.01    1:00.24   1
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sydenham - Sydenham                                 49.18      48.10   2  10
  2 Thousand Islands SS                                 49.83      48.56   2   8
  3 Holy Cross - Kingston                               49.19      48.67   2   6
  4 Frontenac - Kingston                                49.64      49.17   2   5
  5 Holy Trinity C.H.S. - Cornwall                      52.30      49.35   2   4
  6 Perth & District Coll. Inst.                        50.90      49.56   2   3
  7 St. Joseph's - Renfrew                              51.74      50.11   2   2
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas Chs                              52.79      52.00   1   1
  9 Kingston - Kingston                                 52.68      52.40   1
 10 North Grenville Dhs                                 55.42      55.10   1
 -- Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior                             53.96         DQ   1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 16
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leeder, Morgan            03 St. Mikes              12.93      13.22Q  NWI  2
  2 McCreary, Fiona           03 EORD                   13.09      13.41Q  NWI  1
  3 Sernetz, Leandra          03 Bci                    13.47      13.79Q  NWI  3
  4 Grabe, Mollie                Carleton Place         13.50      13.72Q  NWI  1
  5 Campbell, Skyla              Carleton Place         13.60      13.73Q  NWI  2
  6 Pitre, Cydney                Notre Dame             13.50      13.84Q  NWI  3
  7 Baldock, Karissa             Notre Dame             13.80      13.94q  NWI  2
  8 McDonald, Sarah           03 St Mary's              13.83      13.95q  NWI  1
  9 Brunner, Jessie              Napanee - Napanee      14.38      13.98   NWI  3
 10 Fuchs, Bailey                Lsss - Kingston        14.42      14.02   NWI  1
 11 Pratt-Vallier, Ella          Lsss - Kingston        14.23      14.10   NWI  3
 12 Nielsen, Danika           03 Seaway Distr           14.43      14.20   NWI  2
 13 Turcotte, Briana          03 Esc Hawkesbury         14.62      14.44   NWI  1
 14 Drefke, Jenna             03 Opeongo HS             15.02      14.53   NWI  2
 15 Duval, Kasandra           03 Esp Le Sommet          14.47      14.55   NWI  2
 16 Roumanis, Ellie              Escmr - Kingston       15.07      14.56   NWI  1
 17 Green, Jessica            03 Tagwi - Avonmore       14.68      14.93   NWI  3
 18 Coleman, Mikaela          03 St. Joseph's           14.91      14.94   NWI  2
 19 Bowles, Ella              03 Holy Trinity           14.64      15.00   NWI  3
 20 Bergeron-Csunyoscka, Han  03 Jeanne-Lajoie          15.40      15.46   NWI  3
 21 Fitzpatrick, Faith        03 Bishop Smith           15.99      17.13   NWI  1
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leeder, Morgan            03 St. Mikes              13.22      13.18   NWI   9
  1 McCreary, Fiona           03 EORD                   13.41      13.18   NWI   9
  3 Grabe, Mollie                Carleton Place         13.72      13.68   NWI   6
  4 Pitre, Cydney                Notre Dame             13.84      13.70   NWI   5
  5 Baldock, Karissa             Notre Dame             13.94      13.73   NWI   4
  6 Campbell, Skyla              Carleton Place         13.73      13.78   NWI   3
  7 Sernetz, Leandra          03 Bci                    13.79      13.91   NWI   2
  8 McDonald, Sarah           03 St Mary's              13.95      13.98   NWI   1
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robert-Scrubb, Jaden         Hccss - Kingston       12.35      11.81Q  NWI  3
  2 Snelson, Tyler            03 North Dundas           12.41      12.05Q  NWI  1
  3 Deugo, Parker                Almonte                11.90      12.12Q  NWI  2
  4 Price, Hunter             03 Thousand Islands SS    12.18      12.09Q  NWI  1
  5 Righetto, Gui             03 Fss - Kingston         12.69      12.21Q  NWI  2
  6 Oluto, Filani             03 St. Mikes              11.96      12.29Q  NWI  3
  7 Lowry, Nathaniel             Almonte                12.00      12.10q  NWI  1
  8 Montenegro, Alex             Loyalist - Kingston    12.80      12.21q  NWI  1
  9 Chapman, Aiden            03 Thousand Islands SS    12.53      12.30   NWI  1
 10 Gurnsey, Michael          03 Fss - Kingston         12.94      12.35   NWI  2
 11 Paquette, Maxime          03 Embrun                 12.40      12.38   NWI  2
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 17
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
 12 Bisonnette, Brady            St John's              12.40      12.44   NWI  3
 13 Boyer, Jean-Mathis        03 Esp Le Sommet          12.79      12.47   NWI  1
 14 Chirico, Chris            03 St. Joseph's           12.67      12.75   NWI  3
 15 Schooley, Roan               Notre Dame             12.40      12.77   NWI  2
 16 Bedard, Carl              03 Esp Le Sommet          12.83      12.79   NWI  3
 17 Heuff, Jaymen             03 North Dundas           13.00      12.83   NWI  2
 18 Seguin, Jacob             03 Holy Trinity           13.34      12.91   NWI  3
 19 Christian, Jefferey       03 North Grenville Dhs    12.74      12.93   NWI  2
 20 Simiana, Jacob            03 Bishop Smith           13.21      13.13   NWI  1
 21 Chen, David               03 Arnprior Dhs           13.09      13.17   NWI  3
 22 Horvath, Mikulas          03 St. Joseph's           13.29      13.26   NWI  1
 23 Zimmer, Tyson             03 Holy Trinity           13.64      14.23   NWI  2
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robert-Scrubb, Jaden         Hccss - Kingston       11.81      11.64   NWI  10
  2 Price, Hunter             03 Thousand Islands SS    12.09      12.01   NWI   8
  3 Deugo, Parker                Almonte                12.12      12.02   NWI   6
  4 Snelson, Tyler            03 North Dundas           12.05      12.03   NWI   5
  5 Oluto, Filani             03 St. Mikes              12.29      12.07   NWI   4
  6 Righetto, Gui             03 Fss - Kingston         12.21      12.11   NWI   3
  7 Lowry, Nathaniel             Almonte                12.10      12.13   NWI   2
  8 Montenegro, Alex             Loyalist - Kingston    12.21      12.32   NWI   1
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Tieghan          03 Thousand Islands SS    25.58      26.29Q  NWI  2
  2 Bratus, Ainslie              Hccss - Kingston       27.79      27.00Q  NWI  1
  3 Leeder, Morgan            03 St. Mikes              26.71      27.09Q  NWI  3
  4 Hubert, Hannah            03 Renfrew CI             29.00      27.86Q  NWI  3
  5 Campbell, Skyla              Carleton Place         27.60      27.91Q  NWI  1
  6 Baldock, Karissa             Notre Dame             28.20      28.35Q  NWI  2
  7 Copeland, Millie          03 Opeongo HS             28.42      28.01q  NWI  3
  8 Childerhose, Chloe        03 Valour - Petawawa      28.35      28.37q  NWI  2
  9 Morin, Audrey             03 Casselman              28.74      28.39   NWI  1
 10 Pitre, Cydney                Notre Dame             28.19      28.67   NWI  3
 11 Nielsen, Danika           03 Seaway Distr           30.09      29.11   NWI  1
 12 Pinch, Dara                  Rnd - Kingston         31.29      29.29   NWI  2
 13 Drefke, Jenna             03 Opeongo HS             30.09      29.43   NWI  3
 14 McNames, Sarah            03 Perth                  28.80      29.52   NWI  1
 15 Byvelds, Morgan           03 St. Mikes              29.36      29.54   NWI  2
 16 Roumanis, Ellie              Escmr - Kingston       30.32      29.68   NWI  1
 17 Russell, Jessica          03 Gss                    29.83      29.79   NWI  2
 18 Turcotte, Briana          03 Esc Hawkesbury         30.97      30.26   NWI  3
 19 Green, Jessica            03 Tagwi - Avonmore       31.69      30.87   NWI  2
 20 Knight, Eleftheria        03 Holy Trinity           33.43      32.74   NWI  3
 21 Ross, Faith               03 Esp L'Herita           39.04      37.32   NWI  1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 18
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Tieghan          03 Thousand Islands SS    26.29      25.82   NWI  10
  2 Leeder, Morgan            03 St. Mikes              27.09      26.55   NWI   8
  3 Bratus, Ainslie              Hccss - Kingston       27.00      26.99   NWI   6
  4 Campbell, Skyla              Carleton Place         27.91      27.58   NWI   5
  5 Copeland, Millie          03 Opeongo HS             28.01      27.71   NWI   4
  6 Hubert, Hannah            03 Renfrew CI             27.86      27.80   NWI   3
  7 Baldock, Karissa             Notre Dame             28.35      28.34   NWI   2
  8 Childerhose, Chloe        03 Valour - Petawawa      28.37      28.45   NWI   1
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wykes, Raef                  Thousand Islands SS    24.30      23.73Q  NWI  1
  2 Lowry, Nathaniel             Almonte                24.40      24.40Q  NWI  2
  3 Bertrand, Cedric          03 Esp Le Sommet          24.57      24.46Q  NWI  3
  4 Paquette, Maxime          03 Embrun                 24.95      24.06Q  NWI  1
  5 Dolliver, Kyle               Carleton Place         24.40      24.50Q  NWI  3
  6 Gurnsey, Michael          03 Fss - Kingston         25.30      24.79Q  NWI  2
  7 Price, Hunter             03 Thousand Islands SS    25.49      24.07q  NWI  1
  8 Gargaro, Joseph              Hccss - Kingston       25.49      24.45q  NWI  1
  9 Deugo, Parker                Almonte                24.70      24.51   NWI  1
 10 Snelson, Tyler            03 North Dundas           25.41      24.62   NWI  3
 11 Daniel, Will                 Hccss - Kingston       25.11      24.85   NWI  3
 12 Chirico, Chris            03 St. Joseph's           25.89      25.36   NWI  3
 13 Reid, Alex                03 Arnprior Dhs           26.30      25.45   NWI  2
 14 Heuff, Jaymen             03 North Dundas           26.48      25.49   NWI  2
 15 Boyer, Jean-Mathis        03 Esp Le Sommet          26.62      25.53   NWI  3
 16 McEwen, Carson               Smiths Falls           25.30      25.84   NWI  2
 17 Seguin, Jacob             03 Holy Trinity           28.76      26.26   NWI  1
 18 Scobie, Craig             03 Arnprior Dhs           26.81      26.47   NWI  1
 19 Johnston, Brett           03 North Grenville Dhs    27.36      26.75   NWI  2
 20 Keates, Liam              03 EORD                   27.87      27.06   NWI  2
 21 Simiana, Jacob            03 Bishop Smith           26.83      27.43   NWI  3
 22 Zimmer, Tyson             03 Holy Trinity           28.11      28.32   NWI  3
 -- Robert-Scrubb, Jaden         Hccss - Kingston       24.41         DQ   NWI  2 163.2
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wykes, Raef                  Thousand Islands SS    23.73      23.44   NWI  10
  2 Price, Hunter             03 Thousand Islands SS    24.07      23.98   NWI   8
  3 Bertrand, Cedric          03 Esp Le Sommet          24.46      24.22   NWI   6
  4 Paquette, Maxime          03 Embrun                 24.06      24.23   NWI   5
  5 Dolliver, Kyle               Carleton Place         24.50      24.26   NWI   4
  6 Gurnsey, Michael          03 Fss - Kingston         24.79      24.62   NWI   3
  7 Gargaro, Joseph              Hccss - Kingston       24.45      24.81   NWI   2
  8 Lowry, Nathaniel             Almonte                24.40      24.92   NWI   1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 19
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Tieghan          03 Thousand Islands SS    58.54      59.21   3  10
  2 Bratus, Ainslie              Hccss - Kingston     1:01.11    1:01.05   3   8
  3 McCreary, Fiona           03 EORD                 1:02.47    1:01.70   3   6
  4 Csisztu, Samantha         03 Jeanne-Lajoie        1:02.68    1:02.42   3   5
  5 Copeland, Millie          03 Opeongo HS           1:03.39    1:02.66   3   4
  6 Howland, Abby                Lsss - Kingston      1:02.70    1:02.95   3   3
  7 Hubert, Hannah            03 Renfrew CI           1:04.28    1:04.00   3   2
  8 Vallee, Malina            03 North Grenville Dhs  1:05.82    1:04.94   3   1
  9 Djomo, Sephora               Rnd - Kingston       1:05.93    1:05.06   2
 10 Garreau, Regan               Notre Dame           1:06.40    1:05.67   2
 11 Fritzsche, Louisa         03 Deep River           1:08.63    1:05.96   2
 12 Parsons, Elli                Rnd - Kingston       1:06.92    1:07.36   2
 13 Ferril, Teagan               Carleton Place       1:08.90    1:09.89   2
 14 Gavin, Mikayla            04 Thousand Islands SS  1:11.44    1:12.33   2
 15 Schooley, Rachel             Carleton Place       1:12.40    1:13.03   2
 16 Green, Jessica            03 Tagwi - Avonmore     1:16.79    1:14.39   1
 17 Ross, Faith               03 Esp L'Herita         1:40.76    1:29.71   1
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wykes, Raef                  Thousand Islands SS    52.30      52.59   3  10
  2 Dostie, Guillaume         03 Jeanne-Lajoie          54.73      53.04   3   8
  3 Bertrand, Cedric          03 Esp Le Sommet          55.65      53.11   3   6
  4 Daniel, Will                 Hccss - Kingston       56.65      55.53   3   5
  5 Worden, Matt              03 Thousand Islands SS    56.24      55.55   3   4
  6 Ferguson, Ian                Lsss - Kingston        56.69      55.65   3   3
  7 Givogue, Ryan             03 Thousand Islands SS    55.68      55.94   3   2
  8 Doughty, Sean             03 Valour - Petawawa      57.69      56.58   3   1
  9 Pete, Owen                03 Fss - Kingston         58.37      57.18   2
 10 Ouellet, Lou                 Escmr - Kingston       58.87      58.01   2
 11 Reid, Alex                03 Arnprior Dhs           58.31      58.40   2
 12 Prior, Wyatt              03 Tagwi - Avonmore     1:01.88      58.70   2
 13 Egan, William             03 Opeongo HS           1:00.44      59.89   2
 14 Pryer, Chris              03 Thousand Islands SS    58.55    1:00.20   2
 15 Frazer, Noah              03 Perth                1:02.30    1:00.98   1
 16 Russell, Blake            03 St. Joseph's         1:10.17    1:06.55   1
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Csisztu, Samantha         03 Jeanne-Lajoie        2:33.27    2:26.26   2  10
  2 Yemen, Jessica            03 Valour - Petawawa    2:37.98    2:28.31   2   8
  3 Howland, Abby                Lsss - Kingston      2:30.67    2:28.37   2   6
  4 Djomo, Sephora               Rnd - Kingston       2:35.37    2:30.78   2   5
  5 Fritzsche, Louisa         03 Deep River           2:36.63    2:30.96   2   4
  6 Alkerton, Alyshia         03 St Mary's            2:34.71    2:31.75   2   3
  7 Saganowich, Emma             Hccss - Kingston     2:37.04    2:33.24   2   2
  8 Frymire, Claire              Kingston - Kingston  2:39.93    2:36.61   2   1
  9 Garreau, Regan               Notre Dame           2:45.00    2:38.37   2
 10 Bouffard, Gabrielle       03 Bishop Smith         3:00.94    2:55.48   1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 20
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
 11 Macdonell, Geneva         03 Holy Trinity         3:09.78    2:55.82   1
 12 Wasylko-Fletcher, Ashley  03 North Dundas         3:08.93    2:56.01   1
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGrath, Keaton           03 Arnprior Dhs         2:03.85    2:03.00   3  10
  2 Lemery, Liam              03 Embrun               2:05.59    2:03.42   3   8
  3 Stringel, Tavo               Smiths Falls         2:10.60    2:05.78   3   6
  4 Saal, Rudy                03 Jeanne-Lajoie        2:04.02    2:06.36   3   5
  5 Dostie, Guillaume         03 Jeanne-Lajoie        2:13.96    2:09.30   3   4
  6 Worden, Matt              03 Thousand Islands SS  2:14.70    2:13.20   3   3
  7 Tulk, Aidan                  Hccss - Kingston     2:15.82    2:13.80   3   2
  8 Ferguson, Ian                Lsss - Kingston      2:21.23    2:15.54   2   1
  9 Dixon, Denzil                Lsss - Kingston      2:22.48    2:16.30   2
 10 Rodgers, Cian                Sydenham - Sydenham  2:33.06    2:16.97   2
 11 Pryer, Chris              03 Thousand Islands SS  2:36.01    2:26.93   1
 12 Legue, Tanner             03 Les Rapides          2:25.70    2:30.10   2
 13 Wallace, Myles               Smiths Falls         2:56.40    2:41.25   1
 14 Russell, Blake            03 St. Joseph's         2:45.71    2:44.37   1
 15 Pringle, Harrison         03 EORD                 2:58.62    2:45.87   1
 16 Snow, Jacob                  Notre Dame           2:47.00    2:47.72   1
 17 Sotelo, Francisco         03 Cornwall Csv         3:02.52    3:08.29   1
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Csisztu, Samantha         03 Jeanne-Lajoie        5:23.88    5:11.95   2  10
  2 Yemen, Jessica            03 Valour - Petawawa    5:17.39    5:12.47   2   8
  3 Djomo, Sephora               Rnd - Kingston       5:27.16    5:15.92   2   6
  4 Wheeler, Megan               St John's            5:24.10    5:16.08   2   5
  5 Alkerton, Alyshia         03 St Mary's            5:20.27    5:19.84   2   4
  6 Frymire, Claire              Kingston - Kingston  5:32.60    5:41.95   2   3
  7 Sedgewick, Claire         03 Fss - Kingston       5:27.94    5:43.92   2   2
  8 Friske, Cassidy           03 Renfrew CI           5:43.90    5:44.47   2   1
  9 Hill, Grace                  Almonte              5:52.00    5:44.93   2
 10 Wells, Olivia                Kingston - Kingston  5:32.19    5:48.52   2
 11 Guthrie, Katie            03 St. Mikes            6:07.55    5:53.87   1
 12 Kearney, Tarynn           03 Bishop Smith         5:46.35    5:56.78   2
 13 Dopson, Zoey                 Smiths Falls         6:01.80    6:02.75   1
 14 Gavin, Mikayla            04 Thousand Islands SS  7:03.27    6:07.80   1
 15 Wasylko-Fletcher, Ashley  03 North Dundas         6:22.77    6:21.98   1
 16 Macdonell, Geneva         03 Holy Trinity         6:24.92    6:24.99   1
 17 Payne, Kiley              04 Thousand Islands SS  7:01.55    6:41.97   1
 18 Jones, Pearl              03 Tagwi - Avonmore     7:26.62    6:59.19   1
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saal, Rudy                03 Jeanne-Lajoie        4:20.37    4:15.69   2  10
  2 Tulk, Aidan                  Hccss - Kingston     4:23.55    4:17.09   2   8
  3 McGrath, Keaton           03 Arnprior Dhs         4:33.08    4:20.12   2   6
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 21
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
  4 Lemery, Liam              03 Embrun               4:30.51    4:21.45   2   5
  5 Stringel, Tavo               Smiths Falls         4:32.50    4:22.52   2   4
  6 Wheeler-Dee, Jude            Kingston - Kingston  4:25.33    4:26.14   2   3
  7 Buxton, Leif              03 Renfrew CI           4:24.10    4:28.97   2   2
  8 Pickard, David               Sydenham - Sydenham  4:25.58    4:31.89   2   1
  9 Greaves, Bronsen          03 Thousand Islands SS  4:38.59    4:35.45   2
 10 Koss, Nick                   Bayridge - Kingston  4:44.48    4:38.63   2
 11 Wright, Carson            03 Thousand Islands SS  4:39.15    4:39.38   2
 12 Beaulieu, Benjamin        03 Jeanne-Lajoie        4:52.44    4:52.92   2
 13 Price, Josh               03 North Grenville Dhs  5:02.47    5:03.19   1
 14 Nault, Riley                 Notre Dame           5:58.20    5:05.17   1
 15 Buchanon, Connor          02 St. Mikes            5:10.88    5:08.22   1
 16 Snow, Jacob                  Notre Dame           5:58.40    5:41.34   1
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Megan               St John's           11:24.80   11:24.80   10
  2 Sedgewick, Claire         03 Fss - Kingston      12:01.18   12:01.18    8
  3 Cole, Chloe               03 Fss - Kingston      12:24.89   12:14.89    6
  4 James, Alexis                Rnd - Kingston      12:56.60   12:18.60    5
  5 Friske, Cassidy           03 Renfrew CI          12:55.58   12:25.58    4
  6 Hill, Grace                  Almonte             12:56.70   12:30.70    3
  7 Kearney, Tarynn           03 Bishop Smith        12:29.43   12:35.43    2
  8 Hackett, Jayne               Loyalist - Kingston 12:47.84   12:47.84    1
  9 Etherington, Skylar          Carleton Place      13:32.70   13:32.70
 10 Guthrie, Katie            03 St. Mikes           13:49.46   13:49.46
 11 Bouffard, Gabrielle       03 Bishop Smith        14:12.93   14:12.93
 12 Campbell, Ella            03 Glengarry Dh        14:17.38   14:17.38
 13 Payne, Kiley              04 Thousand Islands SS 15:38.32   15:38.32
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saal, Rudy                03 Jeanne-Lajoie        9:28.52    9:06.32   10
  2 Tulk, Aidan                  Hccss - Kingston     9:37.03    9:16.48    8
  3 Pickard, David               Sydenham - Sydenham  9:44.34    9:22.51    6
  4 Buxton, Leif              03 Renfrew CI           9:33.51    9:26.80    5
  5 Wheeler-Dee, Jude            Kingston - Kingston  9:53.40    9:47.18    4
  6 Koss, Nick                   Bayridge - Kingston 10:33.68   10:10.71    3
  7 Greaves, Bronsen          03 Thousand Islands SS 10:24.09   10:11.76    2
  8 Wright, Carson            03 Thousand Islands SS 10:35.37   10:23.55    1
  9 Beaulieu, Benjamin        03 Jeanne-Lajoie       10:40.56   10:25.18
 10 Houston, William          03 Valour - Petawawa   11:11.24   10:32.96
 11 Goyette, Sacha            03 Esp Le Sommet       10:31.27   10:45.52
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Lilly               Carleton Place         12.80      13.15Q  NWI  3
  2 Fuchs, Bailey                Lsss - Kingston        14.24      13.58Q  NWI  1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 22
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
  3 McCreary, Fiona           03 EORD                   14.16      13.92Q  NWI  2
  4 Landry, Abby                 Lsss - Kingston        14.02      14.08Q  NWI  2
  5 McNeely, Hailey              Sydenham - Sydenham    14.61      14.55Q  NWI  3
  6 Lariviere, Mya            03 Bishop Smith           15.13      14.96Q  NWI  1
  7 Callan, Samantha          03 Perth                  14.30      14.71q  NWI  3
  8 Laberge, Kiara            03 Rockland               15.68      14.84q  NWI  2
  9 Nicholson, Nya            03 Fellowes - Pembroke    16.71      15.05   NWI  1
 10 Vallee, Malina            03 North Grenville Dhs    15.25      16.09   NWI  2
 11 Last, Tharen              03 Thousand Islands SS    15.77      16.21   NWI  1
 12 Banks, Cassidy               Carleton Place         16.00      16.28   NWI  3
 13 McParland, Paige             Sydenham - Sydenham    13.71      16.33   NWI  1
 14 Kosnaskie, Breann         03 Fellowes - Pembroke    16.23      16.39   NWI  3
 15 Turcotte, Briana          03 Esc Hawkesbury         16.94      16.61   NWI  2
 16 Allison, Mya                 Notre Dame             17.00      17.09   NWI  1
 17 Nicol, Meghan             03 Fellowes - Pembroke    16.96      17.30   NWI  2
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Lilly               Carleton Place         13.15      12.68   NWI  10
  2 Fuchs, Bailey                Lsss - Kingston        13.58      13.30   NWI   8
  3 McCreary, Fiona           03 EORD                   13.92      13.85   NWI   6
  4 Landry, Abby                 Lsss - Kingston        14.08      13.93   NWI   5
  5 McNeely, Hailey              Sydenham - Sydenham    14.55      14.49   NWI   4
  6 Laberge, Kiara            03 Rockland               14.84      14.63   NWI   3
  7 Callan, Samantha          03 Perth                  14.71      14.67   NWI   2
  8 Lariviere, Mya            03 Bishop Smith           14.96      14.99   NWI   1
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dolliver, Kyle               Carleton Place         15.30      15.08Q  NWI  2
  2 Kreft, Daniel             03 Russell                15.49      15.19Q  NWI  3
  3 Needham, Matthew          03 Perth                  14.80      15.35Q  NWI  1
  4 Blanchard, Dakota         03 Thousand Islands SS    15.34      15.46Q  NWI  3
  5 Gagliano, Tyler           03 Thousand Islands SS    15.62      15.75Q  NWI  2
  6 Rochon, Tristan           03 Les Rapides            17.53      16.13Q  NWI  1
  7 Scobie, Craig             03 Arnprior Dhs           17.10      16.65q  NWI  1
  8 Blais, Vincent            03 Esp L'Herita           18.33      16.89q  NWI  2
  9 Bedard, Carl              03 Esp Le Sommet          17.65      17.57   NWI  3
 10 Diak, Callum                 Kingston - Kingston    17.59      18.26   NWI  3
 11 Sigurdson, Ben               Sydenham - Sydenham    17.57      18.43   NWI  2
 12 Gillette, Liam            03 Arnprior Dhs           19.03      18.55   NWI  1
 13 Pedersen, Cody               Sydenham - Sydenham    19.38      18.91   NWI  2
 14 Roach, Jon                03 Renfrew CI             20.37      19.48   NWI  3
 15 Hopper, Sam               03 Arnprior Dhs           21.13      19.90   NWI  1
 16 Smyth, Kiernan            03 North Grenville Dhs    20.68      20.41   NWI  3
 17 LeBlanc, Colin               Sydenham - Sydenham    20.93      20.61   NWI  2
 18 Welsh, Craig              03 Thousand Islands SS    22.17      21.46   NWI  1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 23
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kreft, Daniel             03 Russell                15.19      14.42   NWI  10
  2 Dolliver, Kyle               Carleton Place         15.08      14.94   NWI   8
  3 Needham, Matthew          03 Perth                  15.35      15.22   NWI   6
  4 Gagliano, Tyler           03 Thousand Islands SS    15.75      15.63   NWI   5
  5 Blanchard, Dakota         03 Thousand Islands SS    15.46      15.81   NWI   4
  6 Rochon, Tristan           03 Les Rapides            16.13      15.92   NWI   3
  7 Blais, Vincent            03 Esp L'Herita           16.89      16.11   NWI   2
  8 Scobie, Craig             03 Arnprior Dhs           16.65      16.24   NWI   1
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hubert, Hannah            03 Renfrew CI             50.89      49.69   2  10
  2 Fuchs, Bailey                Lsss - Kingston        50.40      49.74   2   8
  3 Laberge, Kiara            03 Rockland               53.32      50.25   2   6
  4 Yemen, Jessica            03 Valour - Petawawa      51.14      50.74   2   5
  5 McNeely, Hailey              Sydenham - Sydenham    52.70      51.57   2   4
  6 Vallee, Malina            03 North Grenville Dhs    51.61      51.97   2   3
  7 McParland, Paige             Sydenham - Sydenham    52.97      53.32   2   2
  8 Callan, Samantha          03 Perth                1:01.30      54.51   1   1
  9 Shillington, Abby            Sydenham - Sydenham    54.29      56.85   2
 10 Nicholson, Nya            03 Fellowes - Pembroke    57.43      58.34   1
 11 Nicol, Meghan             03 Fellowes - Pembroke    56.78    1:02.11   1
 12 Kham, Mariam              03 Holy Trinity         1:15.38    1:07.85   1
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Dakota         03 Thousand Islands SS    42.29      42.44   2  10
  2 Kreft, Daniel             03 Russell                44.58      43.02   2   8
  3 Lowry, Nathaniel             Almonte                44.40      43.79   2   6
  4 Joynt, Barret                Sydenham - Sydenham    46.11      43.87   2   5
  5 Worden, Matt              03 Thousand Islands SS    43.93      44.27   2   4
  6 Scobie, Craig             03 Arnprior Dhs           47.10      47.34   2   3
  7 Sigurdson, Ben               Sydenham - Sydenham    48.52      47.78   1   2
  8 Bedard, Carl              03 Esp Le Sommet          49.94      47.82   1   1
  9 Roach, Jon                03 Renfrew CI             46.53      47.99   2
 10 Vanderploeg, Alexander    03 Renfrew CI             46.91      48.11   2
 11 Diak, Callum                 Kingston - Kingston    49.33      48.75   1
 12 LeBlanc, Colin               Sydenham - Sydenham    49.27      48.82   1
 13 Streight, Kevin           03 North Grenville Dhs    51.45      50.25   1
 14 Bentoumi, Nourine         03 Valour - Petawawa      51.86      52.53   1
 -- Myre, Mathis              03 Esp Le Sommet          50.66         DQ   1        168.7.b
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Teegan             Lsss - Kingston        1.50m      1.52m   10
  2 Hirst, Libby              03 Arnprior Dhs           1.47m      1.45m    8
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 24
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
  3 Rogers, Anna                 Loyalist - Kingston    1.40m      1.40m    5
  3 Grégoire, Ghiliane        03 Casselman              1.45m      1.40m    5
  3 Verch, Brittney           03 Opeongo HS             1.45m      1.40m    5
  6 McInnis, Emma             03 Valour - Petawawa      1.40m     J1.40m    3
  7 McDonald, Sarah           03 St Mary's              1.35m      1.35m    1.50
  7 Devlin, Madie             03 Arnprior Dhs           1.35m      1.35m    1.50
  9 Cox, Keeley                  Grec - Sharbot L       1.25m     J1.35m
 10 Payne, Kiley              04 Thousand Islands SS    1.35m     J1.35m
 10 Dopson, Zoey                 Smiths Falls           1.37m     J1.35m
 10 Ayotte, Hannah               Notre Dame             1.30m     J1.35m
 13 Landry, Abby                 Lsss - Kingston        1.35m      1.30m
 14 Crawford, Shelby             Almonte                1.25m      1.25m
 14 Watson, Alexis            03 Gss                    1.20m      1.25m
 16 La Rosa, Natalia          03 Vankleek Hill CI       1.15m      1.20m
 17 McCrimmon, Macey          03 Esp L'Herita           1.10m      1.15m
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Aiden              03 Thousand Islands SS    1.85m      1.80m   10
  2 Ford, Izak                03 Fellowes - Pembroke    1.60m      1.65m    8
  3 Rayner, Devon             03 Gss                    1.65m     J1.65m    6
  4 Bowers, Skyler               Kingston - Kingston    1.63m     J1.65m    5
  5 Darlington, Graham           Carleton Place         1.50m      1.60m    4
  6 Cockburn, Stuart             St John's              1.57m     J1.60m    3
  7 Wall, Sam                 03 Valour - Petawawa      1.55m     J1.60m    2
  8 Devries, Eric             03 St. Thomas             1.40m      1.55m    0.50
  8 Blais, Vincent            03 Esp L'Herita           1.50m      1.55m    0.50
 10 Julian, Steveen           03 Bishop Smith           1.40m      1.50m
 10 Bigras, Cedrick           03 Esp Le Sommet          1.50m      1.50m
 12 Pilon, Devan              03 Gss                    1.50m      1.40m
 12 Enright, Patrick          03 Opeongo HS             1.45m      1.40m
Event 51  Women Pole Vault Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stonham, Bailey           03 Arnprior Dhs           2.62m      2.75m   10
  2 Last, Tharen              03 Thousand Islands SS    2.10m      2.25m    8
  3 MacDonald, Fiona          03 Char-Lan Dhs           2.20m     J2.25m    6
  4 Reynolds, Teegan             Lsss - Kingston        2.25m      2.10m    5
  5 Landry, Abby                 Lsss - Kingston        1.80m     J2.10m    4
  6 McDonald, Sarah           03 St Mary's              2.20m     J2.10m    3
  7 Southin, Sophie              Thousand Islands SS    2.10m      1.95m    2
  8 Marshall, Sam             03 Thousand Islands SS    1.80m      1.80m    1
Event 52  Men Pole Vault Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pretty, Maverick             Carleton Place         3.00m      3.05m   10
  2 Dunham, Braydan              Grec - Sharbot L       2.70m      2.90m    8
  3 Weedmark, Hayden          03 Thousand Islands SS    3.00m     J2.90m    6
  4 Bowers, Skyler               Kingston - Kingston    2.55m      2.75m    5
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 25
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 52  Men Pole Vault Junior
  5 Joynt, Barret                Sydenham - Sydenham    2.55m     J2.75m    4
  6 Darlington, Graham           Carleton Place         2.60m     J2.75m    3
  7 Cowan, Sean               03 Saint Lawren           2.40m     J2.75m    2
  8 Hill, Jake                   Carleton Place         2.30m      2.30m    1
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lilly               Carleton Place         4.80m      4.98m   NWI  10
  2 Brunner, Jessie              Napanee - Napanee      5.07m      4.70m   NWI   8
  3 Pinch, Dara                  Rnd - Kingston         4.68m      4.51m   NWI   6
  4 Nielsen, Danika           03 Seaway Distr           4.41m      4.49m   NWI   5
  5 Drefke, Jenna             03 Opeongo HS             4.22m      4.41m   NWI   4
  6 Clark, Kaylee             03 Gss                    4.46m      4.40m   NWI   3
  7 Egidio-Cluett, Yasmine       Rnd - Kingston         4.39m      4.34m   NWI   2
  8 Parslow, Emma             03 Fss - Kingston         4.43m      4.31m   NWI   1
  9 Copeland, Millie          03 Opeongo HS             4.28m      4.19m   NWI
 10 Craft, Hailey                Carleton Place         4.42m      4.16m   NWI
 10 Kenney, Grace             03 EORD                   4.20m      4.16m   NWI
 12 McNames, Sarah            03 Perth                  4.72m      4.15m   NWI
 13 Martin, Kaya              03 Opeongo HS             4.28m      4.06m   NWI
 14 Duval, Kasandra           03 Esp Le Sommet          3.92m      3.98m   NWI
 15 Watson, Alexis            03 Gss                    4.18m      3.96m   NWI
 16 Dixon, Emily              03 St. Mikes              3.92m      3.90m   NWI
 17 Stewart, Katie            03 Rockland               3.67m      3.89m   NWI
 18 Childerhose, Chloe        03 Valour - Petawawa      4.36m      3.79m   NWI
 19 Morin, Fanny              03 Esp Le Sommet          3.55m      3.77m   NWI
 20 Coleman, Mikaela          03 St. Joseph's           3.94m      3.64m   NWI
 21 Mayer, Melina             03 Esp Le Sommet          3.68m      3.56m   NWI
 22 Lewis, Sarah              03 St. Joseph's           2.96m      3.13m   NWI
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rayner, Devon             03 Gss                    5.96m      6.07m   NWI  10
  2 Logan, Stuart                Bayridge - Kingston    5.57m      5.79m   NWI   8
  3 Ford, Izak                03 Fellowes - Pembroke    5.50m      5.69m   NWI   6
  4 Gareau, Frederik          03 Esp Le Sommet          5.35m      5.68m   NWI   5
  5 Oluto, Filani             03 St. Mikes              5.59m      5.65m   NWI   4
  6 Christian, Jefferey       03 North Grenville Dhs    5.13m      5.37m   NWI   3
  7 Schooley, Roan               Notre Dame             5.19m      5.35m   NWI   2
  8 Bisonnette, Brady            St John's              4.78m      5.31m   NWI   1
  9 McDougall, Keegan         03 St. Joseph's           4.85m      5.27m   NWI
 10 Mulvihill, Griffin        03 St. Joseph's           5.48m      5.23m   NWI
 10 Mei, Takoe                   Loyalist - Kingston    5.29m      5.23m   NWI
 12 Ouellet, Lou                 Escmr - Kingston       5.21m      5.21m   NWI
 12 McKenna, Malcolm          03 Renfrew CI             5.08m      5.21m   NWI
 14 Morris, Justin            03 Vankleek Hill CI       5.08m      5.19m   NWI
 15 McEwen, Carson               Smiths Falls           5.05m      5.13m   NWI
 16 Paquette, Maxime          03 Embrun                 6.00m      5.12m   NWI
 17 Eady, Garrett             03 St. Joseph's           5.14m      5.07m   NWI
 18 Urslak, Landon            03 St. Mikes              5.21m      5.06m   NWI
 19 Snelson, Tyler            03 North Dundas           5.39m      5.04m   NWI
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 26
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
 20 Roy-Molgat, Raphael       03 Esp Le Sommet          5.15m      4.96m   NWI
 21 Pretty, Maverick             Carleton Place         4.60m      4.83m   NWI
 22 Stephens, Ryan            03 Holy Trinity           5.11m      4.51m   NWI
 23 Martin, Kaleb             03 Tagwi - Avonmore       4.61m      4.47m   NWI
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brunner, Jessie              Napanee - Napanee     10.95m     10.71m   NWI  10
  2 Clark, Kaylee             03 Gss                    9.93m     10.33m   NWI   8
  3 Pratt-Vallier, Ella          Lsss - Kingston        9.97m     10.05m   NWI   6
  4 Egidio-Cluett, Yasmine       Rnd - Kingston         9.36m      9.87m   NWI   5
  5 Terpstra, Marissa            Hccss - Kingston       9.36m      9.77m   NWI   4
  6 Devlin, Madie             03 Arnprior Dhs           8.85m      9.14m   NWI   3
  7 Craft, Hailey                Carleton Place         8.57m      9.05m   NWI   2
  8 Baldock, Karissa             Notre Dame             8.72m      8.99m   NWI   1
  9 Kenney, Grace             03 EORD                   9.04m      8.82m   NWI
 10 Martin, Kaya              03 Opeongo HS             9.08m      8.72m   NWI
 11 Donaldson, Ali            03 EORD                   8.76m      8.61m   NWI
 12 Stewart, Katie            03 Rockland               8.14m      8.46m   NWI
 13 Watson, Alexis            03 Gss                    8.10m      8.09m   NWI
 14 Kosnaskie, Breann         03 Fellowes - Pembroke    8.34m      7.76m   NWI
 15 Stewart, Skyelyn             Notre Dame             7.78m      7.67m   NWI
 16 Babin, Lola               03 Esp Le Sommet          6.98m      7.44m   NWI
 17 Morin, Fanny              03 Esp Le Sommet          7.58m      7.43m   NWI
 18 Bullivant, Chloe          03 Valour - Petawawa      7.61m      7.34m   NWI
 19 Mayer, Melina             03 Esp Le Sommet          7.16m      7.30m   NWI
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cruchet, Aidan            03 Madawaska Va          11.81m     12.51m   NWI  10
  2 Rayner, Devon             03 Gss                   11.83m     12.19m   NWI   8
  3 McKenna, Malcolm          03 Renfrew CI            11.19m     11.99m   NWI   6
  4 Christian, Jefferey       03 North Grenville Dhs   11.86m     11.86m   NWI   5
  5 Hallahan, Logan           03 Vankleek Hill CI      11.38m     11.80m   NWI   4
  6 Logan, Stuart                Bayridge - Kingston   11.67m     11.77m   NWI   3
  7 Gareau, Frederik          03 Esp Le Sommet         11.38m     11.51m   NWI   2
  8 McEwen, Carson               Smiths Falls           9.82m     11.03m   NWI   1
  9 Mei, Takoe                   Loyalist - Kingston   11.29m     10.92m   NWI
 10 Schooley, Roan               Notre Dame             9.91m     10.91m   NWI
 11 Mulvihill, Griffin        03 St. Joseph's          10.92m     10.75m   NWI
 12 Roy-Molgat, Raphael       03 Esp Le Sommet         10.01m     10.65m   NWI
 13 Rochon, Tristan           03 Les Rapides           10.73m     10.57m   NWI
 14 Urslak, Landon            03 St. Mikes             10.90m     10.52m   NWI
 15 Banting, Connor              Bayridge - Kingston   10.46m     10.46m   NWI
 16 Ford, Izak                03 Fellowes - Pembroke   10.86m     10.00m   NWI
 17 Mallen, Ryan                 Hccss - Kingston      10.21m      9.58m   NWI
 18 Hum, Connor               03 Holy Trinity           8.27m      9.20m   NWI
 19 Gardiner, Jamie           03 Cornwall Csv           9.39m      8.42m   NWI
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 27
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zandbelt, Keely           03 St. Thomas             9.94m     11.57m   10
  2 Swaine, Emily                Bayridge - Kingston    9.86m     10.61m    8
  3 Hopkins, Trista           03 South Grenville        9.15m      9.93m    6
  4 Wallace, Kaleigh          04 Thousand Islands SS    9.53m      9.74m    5
  5 Guigue, Grace                Grec - Sharbot L      10.05m      9.65m    4
  6 Raymo, Kieran                Kingston - Kingston    9.35m      9.49m    3
  7 Anderson, Jordan          03 Esp L'Herita           9.72m      9.47m    2
  8 Zeibarth, Abbey           03 Madawaska Va           9.15m      9.33m    1
  9 Ferguson, Autumn          03 EORD                   9.24m      8.85m
 10 Thompson, Grace              Smiths Falls           9.34m      8.74m
 11 Trtik, Nikyla                Almonte                8.53m      8.59m
 12 Brixhe, Brianna           03 Esp L'Herita           8.01m      8.51m
 12 Eden, Laura                  Notre Dame             9.44m      8.51m
 14 Ward, Hannah              03 Deep River             8.54m      8.46m
 15 Rogers, Anna                 Loyalist - Kingston               8.26m
 16 Carmichael, Neveah        03 South Grenville        8.60m      8.14m
 17 Gibbons, Erin             03 Seaway Distr           8.46m      8.09m
 18 Gilchrist, Payton         03 Fellowes - Pembroke    8.20m      7.98m
 19 Kham, Mariam              03 Holy Trinity           8.36m      7.85m
 20 McEvoy, Cassidy           03 Fellowes - Pembroke    8.10m      7.77m
 21 Stewart, Katie            03 Rockland               7.83m      7.07m
 22 Cooney, Samantha             Notre Dame             7.61m      6.81m
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Spencer               Carleton Place        16.74m     15.17m   10
  2 Osbourne, Zac                Sydenham - Sydenham   14.73m     14.37m    8
  3 Latour, Camdem            03 Holy Trinity          13.05m     13.38m    6
  4 Blanchard, Jaydon            Carleton Place        13.10m     12.25m    5
  5 Leroy, Brodie             03 Gss                   11.82m     12.10m    4
  6 Degagne, Cole             03 Deep River            10.95m     12.07m    3
  7 Kizzell, William          03 Bci                   11.61m     12.03m    2
  8 Mayhew, Colin             03 Gss                   11.58m     11.72m    1
  9 Alton, Quintin               Sydenham - Sydenham   12.71m     11.65m
 10 Hoogwerf, Kyle            03 St Mary's             11.53m     11.35m
 11 Dargus, Jacob             03 Fellowes - Pembroke   11.25m     11.31m
 12 Robertson, Owen           03 Char-Lan Dhs          11.85m     11.23m
 13 Snider, Ben                  Sydenham - Sydenham   12.12m     11.19m
 14 Longval, Jaiden           03 St. Thomas            11.11m     10.55m
 15 Martin, Neil                 Almonte               12.06m     10.44m
 16 Bentley, Scott               Notre Dame            11.60m     10.37m
 17 Grenier, Caleb               Sydenham - Sydenham   10.55m     10.35m
 18 Henderson, Sam            03 Seaway Distr           9.79m     10.13m
 19 Eady, Garrett             03 St. Joseph's          10.10m      9.97m
 20 Somes, Ryan               03 Madawaska Va          10.94m      9.77m
 21 St. Pierre, Dakota        03 St. Joseph's           8.10m      9.02m
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 28
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Malorey          03 Renfrew CI            28.42m     32.00m   10
  2 Swaine, Emily                Bayridge - Kingston   29.50m     30.56m    8
  3 Smart, Olivia             03 Renfrew CI            23.07m     26.38m    6
  4 Anderson, Jordan          03 Esp L'Herita          20.27m     25.00m    5
  5 Van Humbeck, Mackie          Rnd - Kingston        24.60m     24.58m    4
  6 Ogilvie, Kylie            03 Arnprior Dhs          20.47m     24.52m    3
  7 Sosnowsky, Alexis         03 Cornwall Csv          24.03m     24.32m    2
  8 Lafrance, Hailee          03 Cornwall Csv          23.89m     23.51m    1
  9 Ferguson, Autumn          03 EORD                  19.22m     23.48m
 10 Wallace, Kaleigh          04 Thousand Islands SS   23.44m     22.12m
 11 Jackson, Mairina             Grec - Sharbot L      19.94m     22.06m
 12 Guigue, Grace                Grec - Sharbot L      21.33m     20.44m
 13 Hopkins, Trista           03 South Grenville       22.79m     19.40m
 14 Gibbons, Erin             03 Seaway Distr          21.09m     19.30m
 15 Lavoie, Bobbie            03 Valour - Petawawa     20.67m     18.90m
 16 Trtik, Nikyla                Almonte               18.38m     17.20m
 17 Johnson, Kaitlyn          03 Thousand Islands SS   16.89m     16.78m
 18 Eden, Laura                  Notre Dame            16.89m     15.99m
 19 Cooney, Samantha             Notre Dame            12.90m     11.18m
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doughty, Sean             03 Valour - Petawawa     47.32m     52.14m   10
  2 Lewis, Spencer               Carleton Place        49.61m     45.93m    8
  3 McKenna, Malcolm          03 Renfrew CI            38.78m     44.00m    6
  4 Kizzell, William          03 Bci                   44.09m     43.48m    5
  5 Snider, Ben                  Sydenham - Sydenham   40.59m     42.54m    4
  6 Osbourne, Zac                Sydenham - Sydenham   41.29m     40.80m    3
  7 Alton, Quintin               Sydenham - Sydenham   33.31m     38.74m    2
  8 Bentoumi, Nourine         03 Valour - Petawawa     42.73m     38.16m    1
  9 Leroy, Brodie             03 Gss                   36.14m     35.05m
 10 Grenier, Caleb               Sydenham - Sydenham   30.69m     33.18m
 11 Egan, William             03 Opeongo HS            41.43m     32.88m
 12 Rupert, Zac               03 Thousand Islands SS   33.43m     31.91m
 13 Blanchard, Jaydon            Carleton Place        30.08m     29.40m
 14 Baker, Andrew             03 Tagwi - Avonmore      30.79m     29.30m
 15 Hurtubise, Pierre-Luc     03 Esp L'Herita          28.43m     25.92m
 16 Bentley, Scott               Notre Dame            32.44m     23.19m
 17 Loose, Ryan                  Carleton Place        26.74m     22.41m
 18 Dancy, Dakota             03 St. Mathews           21.27m     22.36m
 -- Mumford, Josh             03 Gss                   30.68m       FOUL
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kaylee             03 Gss                   34.24m     35.35m   10
  2 Raymo, Kieran                Kingston - Kingston   30.04m     32.06m    8
  3 Pratt-Vallier, Ella          Lsss - Kingston                  30.51m    6
  4 Beleza, Brooke            03 Fss - Kingston        29.40m     30.39m    5
  5 Phin, Jersey                 Sydenham - Sydenham   28.34m     29.42m    4
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 29
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
  6 Stonham, Bailey           03 Arnprior Dhs          28.47m     27.26m    3
  7 Wallace, Kaleigh          04 Thousand Islands SS   24.55m     24.71m    2
  8 Brixhe, Brianna           03 Esp L'Herita          22.69m     23.70m    1
  9 Carmichael, Neveah        03 South Grenville       24.34m     21.01m
 10 Dixon, Emily              03 St. Mikes             22.34m     20.86m
 11 Lavoie, Bobbie            03 Valour - Petawawa     21.65m     20.17m
 12 Gibbons, Erin             03 Seaway Distr          18.84m     19.23m
 13 Eden, Laura                  Notre Dame            14.00m     19.03m
 14 McEvoy, Cassidy           03 Fellowes - Pembroke   20.77m     18.04m
 15 Lewis, Sarah              03 St. Joseph's          16.74m     17.91m
 16 Findlay, Payton           04 Perth                 14.55m     15.74m
 17 Tryon, Chelsea            04 Perth                 14.47m     12.80m
 18 Cote, Lexi                04 Perth                 12.94m     12.16m
 -- Drugea, Gianna            03 Esp L'Herita          19.36m       FOUL
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Aiden              03 Thousand Islands SS   40.56m     46.97m   10
  2 Joynt, Barret                Sydenham - Sydenham   46.87m     45.05m    8
  3 MacDougall, Bronis           Escmr - Kingston      45.24m     44.18m    6
  4 Vanderploeg, Alexander    03 Renfrew CI            41.04m     44.02m    5
  5 Doughty, Sean             03 Valour - Petawawa     41.39m     43.75m    4
  6 Blais, Vincent            03 Esp L'Herita          28.13m     41.09m    3
  7 Bentoumi, Nourine         03 Valour - Petawawa     37.11m     40.62m    2
  8 Lewis, Spencer               Carleton Place        36.03m     39.61m    1
  9 Scott, Brady              03 EORD                  38.09m     39.60m
 10 Broughton, Dominik        03 Valour - Petawawa     36.43m     36.21m
 11 Kay, David                03 Gss                   34.40m     36.01m
 12 Bentley, Scott               Notre Dame            37.20m     35.14m
 13 Snider, Ben                  Sydenham - Sydenham   31.04m     34.30m
 14 Loose, Ryan                  Carleton Place        35.23m     33.20m
 15 Henderson, Sam            03 Seaway Distr          34.60m     31.91m
 16 Blanchard, Jaydon            Carleton Place        36.23m     31.68m
 17 Ellis, Stephen            03 Holy Trinity          28.39m     31.55m
 18 Cox, Dylan                03 Gss                   33.19m     31.07m
 19 Hurtubise, Pierre-Luc     03 Esp L'Herita          27.84m     28.88m
 20 Longval, Jaiden           03 St. Thomas            22.58m     26.48m
 21 Blohm, Joachim               Escmr - Kingston      27.96m     24.83m
 22 Myre, Mathis              03 Esp Le Sommet         21.98m     16.81m
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carleton Place High School                          50.40      50.59   2  10
  2 Notre Dame Catholic High Schoo                      52.60      52.75   2   8
  3 La Salle  - Kingston                                54.84      53.47   2   6
  4 Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston                      55.63      53.60   2   5
  5 St.Michael Catholic High Schoo                      54.77      54.45   2   4
  6 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior                             56.32      54.83   1   3
  7 Opeongo HS - Douglas                                55.96      54.91   2   2
  8 Sydenham - Sydenham                                 56.63      55.40   1   1
  9 Rideau District High School                         56.06      55.48   1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 30
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
 10 Gananoque Secondary School                          55.60      55.76   2
 11 Thousand Islands SS                                 56.03      56.48   2
 12 Perth & District Coll. Inst.                        56.40      56.54   1
 13 Kingston - Kingston                                 57.13      56.76   1
 14 St. Joseph's - Cornwall                             59.32      57.84   1
 15 Esp Le Sommet                                       58.27      58.47   1
 16 Holy Trinity C.H.S. - Cornwall                    1:03.56    1:03.35   1
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands SS                                 46.70      46.21   2  10
  2 Almonte District  High School                       46.90      46.48   2   8
  3 Esp Le Sommet                                       48.93      48.06   2   6
  4 Holy Cross - Kingston                               52.23      48.53   1   5
  5 Sydenham - Sydenham                                 49.24      48.61   2   4
  6 Notre Dame Catholic High Schoo                      50.00      49.13   2   3
  7 Renfrew CI - Renfrew                                49.19      49.22   2   2
  8 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior                             51.16      49.43   1   1
  9 La Salle  - Kingston                                50.44      49.72   2
 10 St. Joseph's - Renfrew                              50.71      50.09   2
 11 Rideau District High School                         52.43      51.53   1
 12 Holy Trinity C.H.S. - Cornwall                      53.06      52.94   1
 13 Tagwi - Avonmore                                    53.03      53.30   1
 -- North Grenville Dhs                                 50.91         DQ   1
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richmond, Dacey              Hccss - Kingston       13.08      12.67Q  NWI  2
  2 Agyei, Megan              01 Fss - Kingston         13.45      13.36Q  NWI  1
  3 Bathurst, Regan           02 Thousand Islands SS    13.31      13.49Q  NWI  3
  4 Van Hal, Grace               Loyalist - Kingston    13.65      13.08Q  NWI  2
  5 Van Spriel, Marieke       01 St Mary's              13.25      13.45Q  NWI  1
  6 Young, Emma               01 Fss - Kingston         13.86      13.74Q  NWI  3
  7 Foley, Alexis             01 Bishop Smith           13.79      13.14q  NWI  2
  8 Bluethner, Maia              Almonte                13.40      13.79q  NWI  3
  9 Demers, Alexia            02 Esp Le Sommet          14.46      13.83   NWI  2
 10 Kupczyk, Caroline         01 St. Joseph's           14.45      13.90   NWI  2
 11 Ouellette-Destin, Mégan   01 Esc Hawkesbury         14.30      13.94   NWI  3
 12 Rattray, Jolie            02 Arnprior Dhs           14.23      14.04   NWI  1
 13 Anas, Tassia              02 Arnprior Dhs           14.18      14.06   NWI  2
 14 Hudson, Mallory           01 St. Mikes              14.01      14.13   NWI  2
 15 Trudel, Lorianne          01 Arnprior Dhs           14.45      14.16   NWI  1
 16 Ouellette-Destin, Myriam  01 Esc Hawkesbury         14.76      14.23   NWI  3
 17 Godin-Hankey, Shanelle    01 Esc Hawkesbury         14.72      14.32   NWI  1
 18 Battams, Katrina             Smiths Falls           13.90      14.42   NWI  3
 19 Stanzil, Julia               Carleton Place         14.30      14.45   NWI  3
 20 Terpstra, Jenevieve          Notre Dame             14.00      14.75   NWI  1
 21 Grinstead, Rebecca        01 North Grenville Dhs    15.49      15.68   NWI  1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 31
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richmond, Dacey              Hccss - Kingston       12.67      12.76   NWI  10
  2 Agyei, Megan              01 Fss - Kingston         13.36      13.29   NWI   8
  3 Bathurst, Regan           02 Thousand Islands SS    13.49      13.37   NWI   6
  4 Van Hal, Grace               Loyalist - Kingston    13.08      13.41   NWI   5
  5 Foley, Alexis             01 Bishop Smith           13.14      13.46   NWI   4
  6 Van Spriel, Marieke       01 St Mary's              13.45      13.63   NWI   3
  7 Bluethner, Maia              Almonte                13.79      13.80   NWI   2
  8 Young, Emma               01 Fss - Kingston         13.74      13.85   NWI   1
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landon, Dillon            02 Thousand Islands SS    10.87      11.34Q  NWI  2
  2 Leinweber, Noah           01 Fss - Kingston         11.74      11.45Q  NWI  3
  3 Pignatel, Cory               Carleton Place         11.60      11.77Q  NWI  1
  4 Gurnsey, Joel             01 Fss - Kingston         11.70      11.43Q  NWI  2
  5 Alorgbey, Brian           02 Fellowes - Pembroke    11.66      11.55Q  NWI  3
  6 Cumberbatch, Patrick      02 Les Rapides            12.72      11.82Q  NWI  1
  7 Higgs, Ben                01 Gss                    11.34      11.56q  NWI  3
  8 LeBlanc, Noah             01 Valour - Petawawa      11.74      11.85q  NWI  1
  9 Dagenais, Justin          02 Embrun                 12.47      11.86   NWI  3
 10 Gauthier, Cole            02 Valour - Petawawa      11.82      11.90   NWI  1
 11 Robinson, Jack            02 Valour - Petawawa      11.97      11.91   NWI  3
 12 McGraw, Nick              01 Fss - Kingston         12.31      12.02   NWI  1
 13 O'Brien, Genhi            01 Fss - Kingston         12.25      12.03   NWI  2
 14 Reid, Tyler               02 St Mary's              11.65      12.08   NWI  1
 15 White, Daxon                 Carleton Place         11.70      12.13   NWI  2
 16 Devries, Jack             02 Tagwi - Avonmore       12.27      12.14   NWI  3
 17 Robertson, Colin          01 St. Thomas             12.57      12.29   NWI  2
 18 Dubeau, Matthew           01 Cornwall Csv           12.50      12.34   NWI  2
 19 Givogue, Ethan            01 Thousand Islands SS    12.15      12.43   NWI  2
 20 Grist, Ian                01 Perth                  12.30      12.53   NWI  1
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gurnsey, Joel             01 Fss - Kingston         11.43      11.20   NWI  10
  2 Landon, Dillon            02 Thousand Islands SS    11.34      11.32   NWI   8
  3 Leinweber, Noah           01 Fss - Kingston         11.45      11.44   NWI   6
  4 Higgs, Ben                01 Gss                    11.56      11.58   NWI   5
  5 Alorgbey, Brian           02 Fellowes - Pembroke    11.55      11.66   NWI   4
  6 LeBlanc, Noah             01 Valour - Petawawa      11.85      11.90   NWI   3
  7 Pignatel, Cory               Carleton Place         11.77      11.91   NWI   2
  8 Cumberbatch, Patrick      02 Les Rapides            11.82      12.23   NWI   1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 32
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richmond, Dacey              Hccss - Kingston       26.46      26.39Q  NWI  2
  2 Dundon, Meghan               Ernestown - Odessa     27.00      27.03Q  NWI  1
  3 Jefferies, Meghan            Hccss - Kingston       27.93      27.74Q  NWI  3
  4 Jeaurond, Kady            02 Glengarry Dh           28.16      26.99Q  NWI  2
  5 Van Spriel, Marieke       01 St Mary's              27.55      27.88Q  NWI  3
  6 Agyei, Megan              01 Fss - Kingston         28.03      27.92Q  NWI  1
  7 Bluethner, Maia              Almonte                28.20      28.81q  NWI  2
  8 Rattray, Jolie            02 Arnprior Dhs           28.96      28.82q  NWI  3
  9 Ouellette-Destin, Mégan   01 Esc Hawkesbury         29.63      28.88   NWI  2
 10 Dillon, Julia             02 Thousand Islands SS    28.92      28.96   NWI  3
 11 Ouellette-Destin, Myriam  01 Esc Hawkesbury         29.98      29.07   NWI  3
 12 Everdepoel, Britt         00 Athens Dhs             28.82      29.10   NWI  1
 13 Trudel, Lorianne          01 Arnprior Dhs           30.29      29.25   NWI  2
 14 Poirier, Noémie           01 Esc Hawkesbury         30.05      29.63   NWI  1
 15 Stanzil, Julia               Carleton Place         29.70      29.66   NWI  2
 16 Terpstra, Jenevieve          Notre Dame             29.80      29.76   NWI  3
 17 Anas, Tassia              02 Arnprior Dhs           30.89      29.94   NWI  3
 18 Hudson, Mallory           01 St. Mikes              29.76      29.98   NWI  1
 19 Richards, Maddy           01 Valour - Petawawa      30.30      30.03   NWI  2
 20 Sarsaroudi, Eleftheria    02 North Dundas           33.11      33.46   NWI  3
 21 Sarsaroudi, Panagiota     02 North Dundas           34.53      34.78   NWI  2
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richmond, Dacey              Hccss - Kingston       26.39      25.63   NWI  10
  2 Dundon, Meghan               Ernestown - Odessa     27.03      26.38   NWI   8
  3 Jeaurond, Kady            02 Glengarry Dh           26.99      26.56   NWI   6
  4 Van Spriel, Marieke       01 St Mary's              27.88      27.18   NWI   5
  5 Agyei, Megan              01 Fss - Kingston         27.92      27.20   NWI   4
  6 Jefferies, Meghan            Hccss - Kingston       27.74      27.36   NWI   3
  7 Bluethner, Maia              Almonte                28.81      28.34   NWI   2
  8 Rattray, Jolie            02 Arnprior Dhs           28.82      29.06   NWI   1
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gurnsey, Joel             01 Fss - Kingston         22.71      22.47Q  NWI  3
  2 Landon, Dillon            02 Thousand Islands SS    21.97      22.53Q  NWI  1
  3 Bowness, Zach             02 St. Mikes              22.44      23.00Q  NWI  2
  4 Bravakis, Emmett             Hccss - Kingston       23.02      22.74Q  NWI  3
  5 Leinweber, Noah           01 Fss - Kingston         23.99      23.47Q  NWI  1
  6 Pignatel, Cory               Carleton Place         23.50      23.68Q  NWI  2
  7 McGraw, Nick              01 Fss - Kingston         24.47      23.71q  NWI  3
  8 Higgs, Ben                01 Gss                    24.03      23.86q  NWI  1
  9 Gauthier, Cole            02 Valour - Petawawa      24.12      24.17   NWI  2
 10 White, Daxon                 Carleton Place         24.70      24.28   NWI  1
 11 Robinson, Jack            02 Valour - Petawawa      24.57      24.66   NWI  1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 33
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
 12 Schardt, Carter           01 Valour - Petawawa      24.48      24.80   NWI  3
 13 Fitch, Ethan              02 Equinox                24.56      24.92   NWI  2
 14 Bell, Curtis              02 North Dundas           25.65      25.27   NWI  3
 15 Dubeau, Matthew           01 Cornwall Csv           25.59      25.55   NWI  3
 16 Davidson, Adam            01 St. Thomas             25.97      26.31   NWI  1
 17 Rochon, Dominick          02 Esc Hawkesbury         25.92      26.43   NWI  2
 18 Hickey, Jacob             00 Cornwall Csv           29.93      29.40   NWI  2
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Landon, Dillon            02 Thousand Islands SS    22.53      21.94   NWI  10
  2 Gurnsey, Joel             01 Fss - Kingston         22.47      22.02   NWI   8
  3 Bowness, Zach             02 St. Mikes              23.00      22.16   NWI   6
  4 Bravakis, Emmett             Hccss - Kingston       22.74      22.23   NWI   5
  5 Leinweber, Noah           01 Fss - Kingston         23.47      22.78   NWI   4
  6 Pignatel, Cory               Carleton Place         23.68      23.02   NWI   3
  7 Higgs, Ben                01 Gss                    23.86      23.48   NWI   2
  8 McGraw, Nick              01 Fss - Kingston         23.71      23.75   NWI   1
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Workman, Anna                Kingston - Kingston  1:00.15      59.00   3  10
  2 Jeaurond, Kady            02 Glengarry Dh         1:02.53      59.48   3   8
  3 Dundon, Meghan               Ernestown - Odessa   1:00.85    1:00.25   3   6
  4 Delorme, Maddy               Smiths Falls         1:04.50    1:02.19   3   5
  5 Jefferies, Meghan            Hccss - Kingston     1:02.68    1:03.16   3   4
  6 Dowling, Michaela            Rnd - Kingston       1:07.47    1:06.31   3   3
  7 Kunz, Michaela            02 Esp Le Sommet        1:07.68    1:06.87   2   2
  8 Bellefleur, Haley         02 Arnprior Dhs         1:08.57    1:07.26   2   1
  9 Poirier, Noémie           01 Esc Hawkesbury       1:07.93    1:07.63   2
 10 Blair, Elisabeth             St John's            1:16.30    1:11.68   2
 11 Cousineau, Cloé           02 Esc Hawkesbury       1:16.13    1:13.71   2
 12 Mellema, Reese            02 Arnprior Dhs         1:15.30    1:15.30   2
 13 Belisle, Briana           02 Char-Lan Dhs         1:23.57    1:21.17   1
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zach             02 St. Mikes              48.47      49.46   3  10
  2 Bravakis, Emmett             Hccss - Kingston       49.95      49.80   3   8
  3 Taylor, Max                  Hccss - Kingston       50.18      49.81   3   6
  4 Blanchard, Jordan         02 Thousand Islands SS    52.59      50.65   3   5
  5 Santucci, Nick               Hccss - Kingston       52.58      52.65   3   4
  6 Lee, Ben                  00 Valour - Petawawa      55.87      53.25   2   3
  7 Heath, Stanley            01 Thousand Islands SS    54.25      54.70   3   2
  8 McGraw, Nick              01 Fss - Kingston         54.62      54.90   3   1
  9 Alorgbey, Brian           02 Fellowes - Pembroke    56.83      55.01   2
 10 Osborne, Charles          00 Valour - Petawawa      56.20      55.04   2
 11 Fitch, Ethan              02 Equinox                55.52      56.42   2
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 34
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
 12 Castillejo Arjona, Alvar  02 North Dundas         1:03.46    1:00.06   1
 13 Carley, Gavin                Carleton Place         59.40    1:00.11   2
 14 Ford, Spencer                Almonte              1:01.10    1:00.46   2
 15 Sheridan, Mitchell        02 Embrun               1:02.15    1:00.64   2
 16 Hallahan, Taegan          01 Vankleek Hill CI     1:03.74    1:04.77   1
 -- Landon, Dillon            02 Thousand Islands SS    52.23        DNF   3
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rauliuk Dunn, Eirlys      00 Deep River           2:29.00    2:19.95   2  10
  2 Cushing, Claire           01 Thousand Islands SS  2:28.35    2:20.26   2   8
  3 Fitzgerald, Kara             Escmr - Kingston     2:23.13    2:23.85   2   6
  4 Chubaty, Lily                Kingston - Kingston  2:37.05    2:35.11   2   5
  5 Workman, Anna                Kingston - Kingston  2:18.62    2:35.29   2   4
  6 Gaensler, Leah Joy           Smiths Falls         2:40.30    2:35.90   2   3
  7 O'Sullivan, Mackenzie        Sydenham - Sydenham  3:07.78    2:41.75   2   2
  8 Bender, Annie             01 Tagwi - Avonmore     2:56.04    2:43.36   2   1
  9 Laplante, Grace           03 Char-Lan Dhs         3:05.93    2:46.98   2
 10 McIntyre, Abby            02 Opeongo HS           2:56.29    2:49.74   2
 11 Terpstra, Jenevieve          Notre Dame           2:53.60    2:52.39   2
 12 Taugher, Katie            01 Thousand Islands SS  3:02.65    3:00.82   2
 13 Smith, Olivia             02 EORD                 3:12.12    3:10.31   1
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Mason              02 Thousand Islands SS  2:04.96    1:55.31   2  10
  2 Gill, David               02 Thousand Islands SS  2:05.55    2:02.23   2   8
  3 Bruce, Cameron            01 Fss - Kingston       2:09.72    2:04.76   2   6
  4 Unrau, Matthew            01 Valour - Petawawa    2:24.87    2:05.74   2   5
  5 Lidlow, Cole              01 Thousand Islands SS  2:19.88    2:06.34   2   4
  6 Sergerie, Caleb           02 Esp L'Herita         2:09.91    2:06.49   2   3
  7 Jansen, Nathan               Rnd - Kingston       2:15.34    2:17.04   2   2
  8 Leonard, Jacob            00 Esp Le Sommet        2:21.48    2:20.37   2   1
  9 Bryanton, Andrew          00 Valour - Petawawa    2:31.03    2:22.31   1
 10 Giff, Raine                  Carleton Place       2:25.80    2:23.15   1
 11 Castillejo Arjona, Alvar  02 North Dundas         2:35.29    2:23.93   1
 12 Alexander, Conrad            Almonte              2:25.50    2:24.18   2
 13 Catterill, Tommy          02 Arnprior Dhs         2:31.73    2:26.31   1
 14 Sheridan, Mitchell        02 Embrun               2:35.35    2:31.30   1
 15 Llacer Enjuto, Biete      02 Cornwall Csv         2:51.39    2:49.09   1
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Workman, Anna                Kingston - Kingston  5:04.72    4:45.32   10
  2 Cushing, Claire           01 Thousand Islands SS  5:12.81    4:45.73    8
  3 Rauliuk Dunn, Eirlys      00 Deep River           5:12.82    4:49.46    6
  4 Campbell, Mackenzie          Kingston - Kingston  5:05.05    4:50.46    5
  5 Fitzgerald, Kara             Escmr - Kingston     5:09.42    4:50.85    4
  6 Levasseur, Sophie         02 Equinox              5:04.44    4:55.30    3
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 35
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
....Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
  7 Norman, Pippa                Almonte              5:33.90    5:13.15    2
  8 Reynolds, Bryn               Lsss - Kingston      5:17.72    5:23.54    1
  9 Gaensler, Leah Joy           Smiths Falls         5:42.80    5:38.47
 10 Taugher, Katie            01 Thousand Islands SS  5:59.78    5:49.73
 11 Laplante, Grace           03 Char-Lan Dhs         6:09.60    5:56.47
 12 Caird, Aleasha            02 Gss                  5:50.20    5:59.29
 13 Van Klei, McKinley           Carleton Place       6:22.00    6:02.48
 14 Puenter, Fabienne         02 North Dundas         6:40.15    6:24.04
 15 Kake, Naomi               01 Holy Trinity         6:28.68    6:34.66
 16 Stacey, Madigan              St John's            7:05.70    6:45.83
 17 Wheeler, Ashley           01 North Dundas         7:03.91    6:54.52
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Mason              02 Thousand Islands SS  4:21.90    4:03.71   10
  2 Gill, David               02 Thousand Islands SS  4:32.43    4:15.57    8
  3 Bryanton, Andrew          00 Valour - Petawawa    4:48.39    4:30.03    6
  4 Sergerie, Caleb           02 Esp L'Herita         4:34.34    4:30.80    5
  5 Bruce, Cameron            01 Fss - Kingston       4:28.70    4:31.07    4
  6 Tripp, Joey                  Rnd - Kingston       4:32.60    4:31.30    3
  7 Machan, Andrew            02 Perth                4:43.20    4:38.21    2
  8 Chaput, Nicholas          01 Holy Trinity         4:50.81    4:38.53    1
  9 Jansen, Nathan               Rnd - Kingston       4:55.66    4:40.33
 10 Unrau, Matthew            01 Valour - Petawawa    4:59.11    4:44.74
 11 Giff, Raine                  Carleton Place       5:21.00    4:50.11
 12 Lockley, Keegan           01 Valour - Petawawa    5:00.75    4:52.73
 13 Ugade, Santiago           99 St. Joseph's         5:16.93    4:54.29
 14 Campeau, Will             02 St. Mikes            4:48.43    4:54.67
 15 Leonard, Jacob            00 Esp Le Sommet        4:52.98    4:55.97
 16 Dumas, Samuel             02 Embrun               5:12.89    4:56.19
 17 Young, Nathan                Hccss - Kingston     4:57.31    4:57.86
 18 Coulter, Aidan            02 EORD                 5:12.48    5:22.49
 19 McCannell, Peter          01 St. Thomas           5:25.45    5:40.49
 20 McDonald, Alex            01 Holy Trinity         5:56.99    5:45.01
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Mackenzie          Kingston - Kingston 11:39.64   10:46.28   10
  2 Levasseur, Sophie         02 Equinox             11:03.08   10:47.01    8
  3 Amari, Hannah                Kingston - Kingston 11:56.82   10:59.65    6
  4 Norman, Pippa                Almonte             11:54.20   11:08.18    5
  5 Reynolds, Bryn               Lsss - Kingston     12:23.23   11:10.04    4
  6 Stowe, Caitlyn               Almonte             11:50.50   11:59.36    3
  7 Rojas, Daniela               Rnd - Kingston      12:56.03   12:44.57    2
  8 Stacey, Madigan              St John's           14:46.10   14:21.69    1
 -- Kellar, Abbey             02 Gss                 12:30.55        DNF
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 36
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brackenbury, Miles           Kingston - Kingston  9:39.74    9:34.74   10
  2 Machan, Andrew            02 Perth               10:37.90    9:49.14    8
  3 Tripp, Joey                  Rnd - Kingston      10:07.21    9:49.59    6
  4 Bilton, Ryan              00 EORD                10:22.71    9:56.62    5
  5 Pelchat, Guillaume        02 Equinox             10:07.42    9:59.16    4
  6 Lockley, Keegan           01 Valour - Petawawa   10:40.27   10:10.84    3
  7 Campeau, Will             02 St. Mikes           10:35.98   10:28.63    2
  8 Dumas, Samuel             02 Embrun              10:57.85   10:36.04    1
  9 Joudrey, Ethan            01 St. Joseph's        10:49.38   10:43.32
 10 Ugade, Santiago           99 St. Joseph's        11:03.93   10:44.05
 11 Guerout, Raphael          02 Deep River          10:58.75   10:44.45
 12 Gibson, Tanner            01 Thousand Islands SS 11:29.29   10:48.04
 13 Markland, Julian          00 Gss                 11:46.99   12:45.85
 14 Alexander, Conrad            Almonte             12:04.60   13:35.79
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Rachael              Kingston - Kingston    16.86      16.12Q  NWI  2
  2 Campbell, Sydney             Kingston - Kingston    16.88      16.38Q  NWI  1
  3 Bathurst, Regan           02 Thousand Islands SS    16.52      16.75Q  NWI  3
  4 Goss, Chloe                  Rnd - Kingston         17.57      17.23Q  NWI  2
  5 Trudel, Lorianne          01 Arnprior Dhs           17.77      17.72Q  NWI  3
  6 Richards, Maddy           01 Valour - Petawawa      18.36      17.81Q  NWI  1
  7 Stonness, Hannah             Kingston - Kingston    18.63      17.59q  NWI  2
  8 Hill, Emma                   Almonte                17.70      17.98q  NWI  3
  9 Van Spriel, Marieke       01 St Mary's              16.97      18.09   NWI  1
 10 Jones, Abby               02 Thousand Islands SS    18.11      18.29   NWI  2
 11 Foley, Alexis             01 Bishop Smith           18.19      18.77   NWI  1
 12 Steele, Nakita            02 Embrun                 19.70      18.92   NWI  1
 13 Deruiter, Hali            02 Valour - Petawawa      19.13      19.01   NWI  2
 14 Leverette, Gabby             Notre Dame             18.90      19.25   NWI  3
 15 Young, Falan                 Almonte                18.70      19.67   NWI  3
 16 Ter Horst, Ava            02 St. Joseph's           20.80      20.65   NWI  1
 17 Perez Blanco, Alicia      02 Cornwall Csv           22.18      22.26   NWI  1
 18 Sarsaroudi, Eleftheria    02 North Dundas           21.94      22.90   NWI  2
 19 Garu, Rita                01 Thousand Islands SS    26.15      26.24   NWI  1
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Rachael              Kingston - Kingston    16.12      15.78   NWI  10
  2 Campbell, Sydney             Kingston - Kingston    16.38      16.18   NWI   8
  3 Bathurst, Regan           02 Thousand Islands SS    16.75      16.49   NWI   6
  4 Goss, Chloe                  Rnd - Kingston         17.23      16.80   NWI   5
  5 Richards, Maddy           01 Valour - Petawawa      17.81      17.37   NWI   4
  6 Trudel, Lorianne          01 Arnprior Dhs           17.72      17.39   NWI   3
  7 Stonness, Hannah             Kingston - Kingston    17.59      17.49   NWI   2
  8 Hill, Emma                   Almonte                17.98      17.97   NWI   1
Ange-Gabriel
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:55 AM  2019-05-25  Page 37
EOSSAA 2019 - 2019-05-23 to 2019-05-24
TISS
Results
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mooney, Edwin             02 Thousand Islands SS    15.86      15.84Q  NWI  1
  2 Lystiuk, Fynn             01 North Grenville Dhs    16.45      16.76Q  NWI  2
  3 Robinson, Jack               Almonte                17.80      17.06Q  NWI  1
  4 Leland, Kalem             02 North Grenville Dhs    17.05      17.67Q  NWI  2
  5 Carson, Graeme            01 Fss - Kingston         18.88      17.20Q  NWI  1
  6 Bare, Nathan                 Carleton Place         20.00      17.83Q  NWI  2
  7 O'Grady, Jack             02 Renfrew CI             19.54      17.89q  NWI  1
  8 Beaver, Liam                 Sydenham - Sydenham    19.22      18.38q  NWI  2
  9 Antille, Liam             02 North Dundas           19.33      18.44   NWI  2
 10 Chartrand, Andrew            Thousand Islands SS    18.21      18.45   NWI  2
 11 O'Brien, Genhi            01 Fss - Kingston         19.13      18.91   NWI  1
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mooney, Edwin             02 Thousand Islands SS    15.84      16.26   NWI  10
  2 Lystiuk, Fynn             01 North Grenville Dhs    16.76      16.50   NWI   8
  3 Robinson, Jack               Almonte                17.06      16.88   NWI   6